77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
1 1 Rylee Rich Marlow 12:21.90 3:52
2 2 Christina Moreno Awty International 12:42.27 3:59
3 Kaylee Large Rush Springs 12:43.77 3:59
4 3 Kyla Holmes Sequoyah-Tahlequah 12:47.26 4:00
5 Falon Robinett Chisholm 12:52.02 4:02
6 4 Kaitlyn Barthell Casady 12:57.52 4:03
7 5 Rylee Bellmon Perry 12:59.53 4:04
8 6 Kayla Davis Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:04.53 4:06
9 7 Allene Michaels Holland Hall School 13:07.51 4:07
10 8 Dali Atchley Perry 13:08.77 4:07
11 9 Halle Salisbury Holland Hall School 13:11.00 4:08
12 10 Tiarah Nunley Marlow 13:13.78 4:09
13 11 Taylor Henry Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:17.01 4:10
14 Kaci McCary Chisholm 13:17.51 4:10
15 12 Langley Dunn Holland Hall School 13:19.03 4:10
16 Tristan Williams Boise City 13:19.51 4:10
17 13 Kirsten Benson Hennessey 13:21.51 4:11
18 14 Teddi Homan Jones 13:23.01 4:11
19 15 Ward Lauren Awty International 13:25.25 4:12
20 16 Arely Tarango Hennessey 13:28.27 4:13
21 17 Britney Hammans Warner 13:33.50 4:15
22 18 Sanauz Moradi Awty International 13:33.51 4:15
23 Terilyn Bufkin Whitesboro 13:34.54 4:15
24 Jayci Manning Tuttle 13:35.52 4:15
25 19 Hannah Scarbrough Marlow 13:42.01 4:17
26 20 Madison Lockhart Haworth 13:42.26 4:17
27 21 Mariah Millsap Jones 13:44.01 4:18
28 22 Becky Kauffman Warner 13:49.28 4:20
29 23 Margot Hemminga Awty International 13:49.52 4:20
30 24 Gena Hargrove Spearman 13:53.78 4:21
31 Ashlee Wright Cherokee 13:54.78 4:21
32 25 Lauryn Knox Marlow 14:00.76 4:23
33 26 Marie Webster Southwest Christian (FW) 14:01.52 4:23
34 27 Baylie Bray Haworth 14:02.26 4:24
35 Mikayla Howorka Tuttle 14:03.54 4:24
36 28 Jessie Kauffman Warner 14:03.55 4:24
37 29 Erin Thompson Hennessey 14:06.17 4:25
38 30 Hannah Cruickshank Holland Hall School 14:06.67 4:25
39 31 Sempere Caroline Awty International 14:07.52 4:25
40 32 Megan Metersky Southwest Christian (FW) 14:09.01 4:26
41 33 Lizzi Hahn Casady 14:09.26 4:26
42 34 Maggie Moery Hennessey 14:15.76 4:28
43 Baylee Warnke Canute 14:16.51 4:28
44 35 Julia Spottedbird Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:17.76 4:29
45 Bethany Niles Fairview 14:22.09 4:30
46 36 Savanna Smith Holland Hall School 14:22.83 4:30
47 37 Brittiany Sherwood Haworth 14:23.60 4:30
48 Kylee Fargo Timberlake 14:23.82 4:30
49 38 Makayla Pritchett Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:24.59 4:31
50 Autumn Mizer Boise City 14:25.07 4:31
51 Chandler Wooten Crossings Christian School 14:25.59 4:31
52 39 Allie Davis Warner 14:26.09 4:31
53 Jessica Ackley Whitesboro 14:29.59 4:32
54 40 Hailey Vaverka Hennessey 14:30.08 4:32
55 41 Sarah Culpepper Southwest Christian (FW) 14:32.32 4:33
56 42 Sarah Ivory Marlow 14:34.83 4:34
57 43 Arely Marquez Jones 14:36.82 4:34
58 44 Sadye Hanna Spearman 14:37.82 4:35
59 Judi Carter Whitesboro 14:38.83 4:35
60 45 Nancy Velazquez Jones 14:42.08 4:36
61 46 Kayten Moore Jones 14:44.07 4:37
62 47 Kallie Slate Marlow 14:44.58 4:37
63 48 Denise Gonzales Hennessey 14:45.58 4:37
64 49 Tori Bennett Spearman 14:47.08 4:38
65 50 Evelyn Jacquez Spearman 14:49.09 4:38
66 Bridget Thor 14:49.57 4:38
67 51 Lilly Lewis Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:51.08 4:39
68 52 Sydney Spires Jones 14:58.08 4:41
69 53 Monica Davis Jones 14:58.33 4:41
70 54 Lauren Elliott Casady 15:00.00 4:42
71 55 Lilly Hahn Casady 15:01.33 4:42
72 56 Luisa Raber Holland Hall School 15:04.09 4:43
73 57 Jill Cowley Marlow 15:05.33 4:43
74 58 Sierra Polk Sequoyah-Tahlequah 15:08.09 4:44
75 Sydney Hutchison Fairview 15:11.09 4:45
Page 1
77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
76 Miranda Stonebraker Tuttle 15:11.82 4:45
77 59 Summer Stevens Perry 15:12.33 4:46
78 Anna Kate Taylor Life Way Christian School 15:22.82 4:49
79 60 Casey Ferguson Holland Hall School 15:23.83 4:49
80 Michaela Patton Life Way Christian School 15:24.60 4:49
81 61 Angela Mendoza Spearman 15:27.60 4:50
82 Erin Drewke Oklahoma Christian 15:27.82 4:50
83 62 Diana Gonzales Hennessey 15:32.18 4:52
84 63 Kendall Barton Warner 15:32.84 4:52
85 64 Destiny Dyess Perry 15:33.57 4:52
86 65 Darlie Arnold Perry 15:34.08 4:52
87 Alexia Welsh Tuttle 15:39.33 4:54
88 66 Ashlyn Peters Haworth 15:50.34 4:57
89 67 Jessica Venard Perry 15:54.82 4:59
90 68 Rachel Brasher Southwest Christian (FW) 16:02.07 5:01
91 69 Kaitlyn Rasmusson Haworth 16:07.58 5:03
92 70 Taylor Finley Perry 16:26.59 5:09
93 Isabella Churchill Crossings Christian School 16:40.34 5:13
94 71 Rebecca Puls Casady 16:45.09 5:15
95 72 Shelby Kite Warner 16:53.83 5:17
96 Gloriann Staines Heavener 16:55.57 5:18
97 73 Lauren Savage Southwest Christian (FW) 17:00.08 5:19
98 Sydney Gower Life Way Christian School 17:18.33 5:25
99 Ali Paxton Heavener 17:56.59 5:37
100 Haven Davis Cherokee 17:56.83 5:37
101 Brooke Malherbe Crossings Christian School 18:24.84 5:46
102 Amanda Roe Oklahoma Christian 18:28.83 5:47
103 Madelyn Barton Fairview 20:03.59 6:17
104 74 Kasey Scott Haworth 20:09.84 6:19
105 Ashley Tucker Fairview 20:11.59 6:19
106 Grace Winemiller Crossings Christian School 20:46.03 6:30
107 75 Caitlyn Buzan Haworth 21:03.78 6:35
Page 2
77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
TEAM RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
Team Scores
1. 89 Awty International ( 13:31.61 1:07:38.07 1:25.25)
==================================================
1 2 Christina Moreno 12:42.27
2 15 Ward Lauren 13:25.25
3 18 Sanauz Moradi 13:33.51
4 23 Margot Hemminga 13:49.52
5 31 Sempere Caroline 14:07.52
2. 93 Sequoyah-Tahlequah ( 13:34.23 1:07:51.15 1:37.33)
==================================================
1 3 Kyla Holmes 12:47.26
2 6 Kayla Davis 13:04.53
3 11 Taylor Henry 13:17.01
4 35 Julia Spottedbird 14:17.76
5 38 Makayla Pritchett 14:24.59
6 ( 51) Lilly Lewis 14:51.08
7 ( 58) Sierra Polk 15:08.09
3. 94 Holland Hall School ( 13:37.40 1:08:07.04 1:15.32)
==================================================
1 7 Allene Michaels 13:07.51
2 9 Halle Salisbury 13:11.00
3 12 Langley Dunn 13:19.03
4 30 Hannah Cruickshank 14:06.67
5 36 Savanna Smith 14:22.83
6 ( 56) Luisa Raber 15:04.09
7 ( 60) Casey Ferguson 15:23.83
4. 97 Marlow ( 13:34.65 1:07:53.28 2:12.93)
==================================================
1 1 Rylee Rich 12:21.90
2 10 Tiarah Nunley 13:13.78
3 19 Hannah Scarbrough 13:42.01
4 25 Lauryn Knox 14:00.76
5 42 Sarah Ivory 14:34.83
6 ( 47) Kallie Slate 14:44.58
7 ( 57) Jill Cowley 15:05.33
5. 132 Hennessey ( 13:56.35 1:09:41.79 1:08.57)
==================================================
1 13 Kirsten Benson 13:21.51
2 16 Arely Tarango 13:28.27
3 29 Erin Thompson 14:06.17
4 34 Maggie Moery 14:15.76
5 40 Hailey Vaverka 14:30.08
6 ( 48) Denise Gonzales 14:45.58
7 ( 62) Diana Gonzales 15:32.18
6. 169 Jones ( 14:13.99 1:11:09.99 1:21.06)
==================================================
1 14 Teddi Homan 13:23.01
2 21 Mariah Millsap 13:44.01
3 43 Arely Marquez 14:36.82
4 45 Nancy Velazquez 14:42.08
5 46 Kayten Moore 14:44.07
6 ( 52) Sydney Spires 14:58.08
7 ( 53) Monica Davis 14:58.33
6. 169 Warner ( 14:17.05 1:11:25.26 1:59.34)
==================================================
1 17 Britney Hammans 13:33.50
2 22 Becky Kauffman 13:49.28
3 28 Jessie Kauffman 14:03.55
4 39 Allie Davis 14:26.09
5 63 Kendall Barton 15:32.84
6 ( 72) Shelby Kite 16:53.83
77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
TEAM RESULTS: A-3A GIRLS
8. 201 Perry ( 14:29.65 1:12:28.28 2:34.55)
==================================================
1 5 Rylee Bellmon 12:59.53
2 8 Dali Atchley 13:08.77
3 59 Summer Stevens 15:12.33
4 64 Destiny Dyess 15:33.57
5 65 Darlie Arnold 15:34.08
6 ( 67) Jessica Venard 15:54.82
7 ( 70) Taylor Finley 16:26.59
9. 217 Casady ( 14:46.64 1:13:53.20 3:47.57)
==================================================
1 4 Kaitlyn Barthell 12:57.52
2 33 Lizzi Hahn 14:09.26
3 54 Lauren Elliott 15:00.00
4 55 Lilly Hahn 15:01.33
5 71 Rebecca Puls 16:45.09
10. 219 Haworth ( 14:49.20 1:14:06.04 2:25.32)
==================================================
1 20 Madison Lockhart 13:42.26
2 27 Baylie Bray 14:02.26
3 37 Brittiany Sherwood 14:23.60
4 66 Ashlyn Peters 15:50.34
5 69 Kaitlyn Rasmusson 16:07.58
6 ( 74) Kasey Scott 20:09.84
7 ( 75) Caitlyn Buzan 21:03.78
11. 228 Spearman ( 14:43.07 1:13:35.37 1:33.82)
==================================================
1 24 Gena Hargrove 13:53.78
2 44 Sadye Hanna 14:37.82
3 49 Tori Bennett 14:47.08
4 50 Evelyn Jacquez 14:49.09
5 61 Angela Mendoza 15:27.60
12. 240 Southwest Christian (FW) ( 15:09.00 1:15:45.00 2:58.56)
==================================================
1 26 Marie Webster 14:01.52
2 32 Megan Metersky 14:09.01
3 41 Sarah Culpepper 14:32.32
4 68 Rachel Brasher 16:02.07
5 73 Lauren Savage 17:00.08