Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference 2018 vs Central Oklahoma Athletic Conference 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -439 164 603
Overall Average -2:58.51 19:32.45 22:30.96
1st-10th Place -1:14.18 16:14.05 17:28.22
1st-25th Place -52.93 16:36.56 17:29.49
1st-50th Place -47.24 16:59.95 17:47.19
1st-100th Place -25.26 17:57.27 18:22.53
Common Athletes -- -- 106
Ran Faster 90 98 8
Ran Season Best 74 87 13
Average Time -1:31.33 19:20.63 20:51.96
Median Time -1:50.63 18:39.80 20:30.43
Middle 80% Times -1:25.62 19:13.52 20:39.13
Top 10% Times -46.58 16:28.59 17:15.17
Top 25% Times -50.27 16:51.69 17:41.96
Top 50% Times -1:07.06 17:24.26 18:31.32
Bottom 50% Times -1:55.60 21:17.00 23:12.60
Bottom 25% Times -2:10.40 22:26.70 24:37.11
Bottom 10% Times -3:03.11 23:23.85 26:26.96
Average Difference -1:31.33 -- --
Median Difference -23.83 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:25.42 -- --
Top 10% Difference -37.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -58.61 -- --
Top 25% Difference -44.07 -- --
Top 50% Difference -58.61 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:04.06 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:31.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:15.74 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Steven Clark Deer Creek High School -1:18.25 15:32.70 16:50.95
Gabe Simonsen Mustang High School -43.32 16:14.00 16:57.32
Kalen Sixkiller Norman North High School -1:17.93 16:17.10 17:35.03
Parker Huckabay Mustang High School -42.83 16:23.00 17:05.83
Max Wheeler Santa Fe High School -1:24.97 16:33.10 17:58.07
Alejandr Endres Edmond Memorial High School -55.37 16:33.50 17:28.87
Drake Wagner Deer Creek High School -35.55 16:37.50 17:13.05
Johan Juarez Westmoore High School -34.54 16:39.80 17:14.34
Griffin Storm Norman High School -1:03.93 16:47.10 17:51.03
Tyler Goza Edmond North High School -1:09.51 16:48.20 17:57.71
Antonio Cervantes Mustang High School -1:14.68 16:48.50 18:03.18
Jack Reed Deer Creek High School -25.83 16:48.90 17:14.73
Kaleb Brooks Mustang High School -49.03 16:54.60 17:43.63
Taegen Mattox Stillwater High School -1:29.81 16:57.00 18:26.81
Hayden Wolfe Deer Creek High School -1:00.80 16:57.60 17:58.40
Hunter Hart Westmoore High School -18.64 16:59.90 17:18.54
Chris Littlefield Moore High School -1:19.59 17:01.90 18:21.49
Noah Miller-cupp Moore High School -1:28.33 17:05.80 18:34.13
Jake Dunham Norman High School -1:32.25 17:07.30 18:39.55
Jacob Friesen Edmond North High School -55.77 17:10.30 18:06.07
Blake Rice Edmond Memorial High School -59.26 17:12.20 18:11.46
Kolby Mccoy Yukon High School +19.52 17:32.20 17:12.68
Noah Plum Edmond Memorial High School -1:18.20 17:12.80 18:31.00
Matt Blair Edmond North High School -2:14.33 17:15.50 19:29.83
Matthew Jackson Westmoore High School -43.89 17:16.30 18:00.19
Breyden Boyd Norman High School -23.55 17:18.40 17:41.95
Carlos Soto Moore High School -1:55.67 17:21.00 19:16.67
Brenner Little Edmond North High School -1:30.06 17:21.70 18:51.76
Luke Ratke Edmond Memorial High School -54.57 17:23.90 18:18.47
Moises Ortega Norman North High School -16.00 17:24.20 17:40.20
Colton Cable Mustang High School -2:42.87 17:29.70 20:12.57
Kohl Kimmel Yukon High School -25.08 17:30.50 17:55.58
Luke Evans Southmoore High School -31.05 17:34.60 18:05.65
Noah Hanscom Yukon High School +9.30 17:44.80 17:35.50
Jake Armstrong Norman High School -1:45.53 17:42.60 19:28.13
Daniel Jensen Norman North High School -1:00.01 17:43.30 18:43.31
Joseph White Moore High School -2:13.67 17:44.40 19:58.07
Braden Swearingen Westmoore High School -5:13.01 17:48.60 23:01.61
Luke Robeson Norman North High School -2:12.88 17:55.10 20:07.98
Colby Propst Stillwater High School -1:55.37 17:56.60 19:51.97
Tyler Franklin Stillwater High School -2:39.06 17:57.00 20:36.06
Jackson Watts Edmond Memorial High School -1:40.74 17:57.50 19:38.24
Josh Bennett Norman North High School -1:05.54 18:05.00 19:10.54
Kyle Bussell Mustang High School -3:30.82 18:05.60 21:36.42
Kyle Crow Yukon High School -14.69 18:08.00 18:22.69
Kyle Simmons Norman North High School +1:33.48 19:46.60 18:13.12
Ethan Ng Santa Fe High School -4:11.73 18:16.80 22:28.53
Kolby Crum Moore High School -1:22.41 18:18.10 19:40.51
Gaston Aime Stillwater High School -34.81 18:23.80 18:58.61
Jace Taggart Santa Fe High School -1:24.24 18:25.70 19:49.94
Cade Pope Yukon High School -31.98 18:27.80 18:59.78
Madeline Medina Edmond North High School -2:27.15 18:29.40 20:56.55
Joseph Ohler Moore High School -3:04.19 18:30.80 21:34.99
Eli Parsons Stillwater High School -3:15.47 18:34.10 21:49.57
Aubrey Byers Deer Creek High School -1:39.15 18:39.80 20:18.95
Matthew Kletke Southmoore High School -1:22.34 18:50.50 20:12.84
Seth Kordic Westmoore High School -3:50.85 18:58.10 22:48.95
Wade Petering Southmoore High School +25.54 19:29.50 19:03.96
Anthony Bryant Moore High School -10.96 19:13.70 19:24.66
Kendall Edelen Deer Creek High School -2:36.55 19:17.60 21:54.15
Gavin Greenwood Santa Fe High School -1:20.28 19:23.20 20:43.48
Blake Perkins Southmoore High School -51.93 19:28.90 20:20.83
Jakob Lavicky Stillwater High School +7.77 19:41.60 19:33.83
Britton Russell Santa Fe High School -1:40.10 19:49.90 21:30.00
Jordan Thayer Mustang High School -2:18.11 19:54.60 22:12.71
Mia John Deer Creek High School -1:26.13 20:02.10 21:28.23
Shay Burke Santa Fe High School -23.83 20:06.60 20:30.43
Emily Smith Edmond North High School -1:31.77 20:07.00 21:38.77
Tally Smith Edmond North High School -1:41.81 20:15.10 21:56.91
Reese Huerta Southmoore High School -2:52.15 20:30.80 23:22.95
Kelsie Begansky Edmond North High School -1:36.15 20:34.60 22:10.75
Elora Jones Yukon High School +6.02 20:42.20 20:36.18
Elaina Hinkle Mustang High School -1:23.28 20:50.80 22:14.08
Madison Brown Westmoore High School -1:22.52 20:54.60 22:17.12
Anna Mitchell Edmond Memorial High School -2:34.10 20:56.80 23:30.90
Rachel Freeman Moore High School -41.17 21:02.80 21:43.97
Madison Altom Westmoore High School -1:20.59 21:03.80 22:24.39
Adeline O'Connor Edmond Memorial High School -1:24.11 21:08.60 22:32.71
Emma Sawatzky Deer Creek High School -2:13.77 21:10.30 23:24.07
Erin Greenslade Westmoore High School -2:11.05 21:19.30 23:30.35
Veagan Jones Edmond Memorial High School +16.10 21:37.30 21:21.20
Allie Glenn Westmoore High School -1:36.54 21:22.20 22:58.74
Heidi Askeland Mustang High School -32.47 21:26.80 21:59.27
Isabel Lynch Stillwater High School -1:50.02 21:29.50 23:19.52
Olivia Thompson Southmoore High School -1:38.72 21:35.40 23:14.12
Megan Cox Southmoore High School -1:07.43 21:37.60 22:45.03
Chloe Shietzack Edmond North High School -1:17.30 21:38.40 22:55.70
Asley Baker Yukon High School +22.56 22:10.10 21:47.54
Cynthia Jennings Santa Fe High School -3:03.26 21:52.00 24:55.26
Kendall Confer Edmond North High School -2:13.22 21:53.90 24:07.12
Olivia Shults Westmoore High School -38.13 21:58.70 22:36.83
Sydney Smith Edmond North High School -2:21.49 22:00.20 24:21.69
Sarah Butler Santa Fe High School -1:19.41 22:07.40 23:26.81
Erin Floyd Norman North High School -1:15.63 22:13.20 23:28.83
Molly Costello Norman North High School -40.84 22:16.70 22:57.54
Shelbi England Norman North High School -4:17.01 22:18.80 26:35.81
Josie Gray Yukon High School -4:06.56 22:26.70 26:33.26
Ella O'Connor Edmond Memorial High School -3:35.57 22:28.90 26:04.47
Annistyn Stanley Mustang High School -3:32.47 22:30.80 26:03.27
Cristen Rupel Yukon High School -2:52.36 22:36.90 25:29.26
Rachel Hamel Mustang High School -4:02.99 22:44.00 26:46.99
Carrigan Mills Mustang High School -1:23.69 22:44.20 24:07.89
Brinkli Abbott Southmoore High School -3.38 23:26.90 23:30.28
Lauren Hutcheson Moore High School -3:24.28 24:05.30 27:29.58
Zoie Perry Stillwater High School -4:25.76 25:37.70 30:03.46
Jordan Weldon Stillwater High School -11.36 26:22.10 26:33.46