Marlow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | w SB | Morgan Smith | 13th | Prelims | 4A Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.94 | Ashley O'dell | 5th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
1:04.08 | Ashley O'dell | 5th | Finals | 3A Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.47 | Maci Rich | 3rd | Finals | 3A Results | |
2:50.36 | Tiarah Nunley | 16th | Finals | 3A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.10 | Maci Rich | 2nd | Finals | 3A Results | |
5:36.23 | Rylee Rich | 5th | Finals | 3A Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.67 | SB | Rylee Rich | 6th | Finals | 3A Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
1:54.32 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | 3A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.53 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
4:25.50 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | 3A Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.82 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | 3A Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Hannah Peters | 5th | Finals | 3A Results | |
7-6 | SB | Connor Clements | 8th | Finals | 3A Results |
7-0 | Kaytlyn Kizarr | 11th | Finals | 3A Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-9 | Emalee Williams | 11th | Finals | 3A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10.5 | Shayna Throckmorton | 13th | Finals | 3A Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.79 | Colton Crowe | 5th | Finals | 3A Results | |
2:08.75 | Nathan Crowson | 7th | Finals | 3A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.95 | Tony Aguleria | 4th | Finals | 3A Results | |
4:48.48 | SB | Nathan Crowson | 6th | Finals | 3A Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.94 | SB | Tony Aguleria | 4th | Finals | 3A Results |
10:41.62 | SB | Chris Davis | 13th | Finals | 3A Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.92 | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.97 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | 3A Results |
3:34.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims | 4A Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | 3A Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Patrick Kelly | 3rd | Finals | 3A Results |
Discus | |||||
143-6 | SB | Dalton Daubenspeck | 1st | Finals | 3A Results |
132-2 | Camden George | 3rd | Finals | 3A Results |