Most Improved: Oklahoma Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Brianna Coe16.2414.67-1.57
2Khallia Jones15.8314.27-1.56
3Allison Hughes14.7713.26-1.51
4Shannon Mccrary15.7214.45-1.27
5Mercedes Odom16.7415.51-1.23
6Morgan Johnson15.6314.49-1.14
7Bailee Passmore14.2513.14-1.11
8Leeianna Samad14.8113.7-1.11
9Brook Erwin15.5114.46-1.05
10Viviana Roman15.7414.72-1.02
11Shekina Oloyede13.1912.23-0.96
12Alisa Jackson13.4312.5-0.93
13Hannah Trinary14.3313.41-0.92
14Sage Axton15.8214.92-0.9
15Heaven Barnes12.912.02-0.88
16Tyzana Mitchell13.8612.98-0.88
17Dekayla Gaines13.6712.81-0.86
18Jillian Kim15.6414.78-0.86
19Alison Ray15.0114.16-0.85
20Mallorie Burgess15.0114.16-0.85
21Madeline Martin14.7913.95-0.84
22Kalyn Sterling15.8415.02-0.82
23Bianca Hunter15.114.3-0.8
24Brittany Walker14.9414.16-0.78
25Alyssa Deleon13.8313.12-0.71
26Maleah Harbin14.3213.61-0.71
27Yasmine Abusaleh14.413.69-0.71
28Bailey Surtain15.5914.88-0.71
29Mckayla Mccullough1817.29-0.71
30Anna Motycka13.7613.06-0.7
31Bailey Bittman14.4313.74-0.69
32Maggie Travis14.7314.04-0.69
33Paige Hughes13.4612.78-0.68
34Courtney Brierly13.3412.67-0.67
35Joann Turner14.6714.01-0.66
36Camille Benford14.7814.13-0.65
37Kaitlyn Mercer13.4612.83-0.63
38Maria Wright13.1512.53-0.62
39Haley German14.313.69-0.61
40Adrianna Carrethers12.7812.18-0.6
41Kamryn Edison14.6514.05-0.6
42Majasty Lapsley13.6613.08-0.58
43Lilli Joseph13.7613.18-0.58
44Kenzie Bookout14.4413.87-0.57
45Kyra Austin13.7413.18-0.56
46Hearther Maas14.0713.51-0.56
47Fernanda Valencia14.614.04-0.56
48Camrin Lovelace14.9614.41-0.55
49Shelby Reed15.0214.47-0.55
50Analya Miller13.4712.93-0.54
51Tally Morris14.0513.52-0.53
52Kristen Rose14.513.97-0.53
53Tristyn Hamilton12.9212.41-0.51
54Rayveen Osborn13.0112.5-0.51
55Alex Johnston14.9214.41-0.51
56Haley Nguyen15.1114.6-0.51
57Jasmine Hopkins13.0112.52-0.49
58Jolean Simmerman13.7613.27-0.49
59Sophia Atkinson14.2313.74-0.49
60Kori Burns14.4613.97-0.49
61Trinitie Butler15.9515.46-0.49
62Shemea Myers13.7213.24-0.48
63Charlyee Ortiz15.4414.96-0.48
64Lexi Martin18.6818.2-0.48
65Kourtney Whittenburg13.6913.22-0.47
66Maricarmen Giron15.114.63-0.47
67Tatum Sefcik13.2612.8-0.46
68Chelsea Spain13.6613.2-0.46
69Amira Pickett14.3413.89-0.45
70Kelbie Washington12.4211.98-0.44
71Cameron Stewart13.7613.32-0.44
72Shmyra Young13.8413.4-0.44
73Imani Jackson12.8912.46-0.43
74Kayla Swanegan13.112.67-0.43
75Shelby Womack16.6316.2-0.43
76Mariah Maxwell13.5713.15-0.42
77Morgan Ray13.9613.54-0.42
78Peyton Garrett14.0513.63-0.42
79Kyra Burks14.914.48-0.42
80Mica Dennis14.1113.7-0.41
81Hailey Briggs18.4818.08-0.4
82Demyra Foster12.9912.6-0.39
83Breyanna Brice13.2812.89-0.39
84Leslie Gearhart15.2214.83-0.39
85Lauren Hutcheson13.9513.58-0.37
86Auanice Kellum14.0513.69-0.36
87Makayla Smith13.5113.16-0.35
88Cassidy Vogel14.5514.2-0.35
89Chavon Reece12.2111.87-0.34
90Kourtney Porter14.7114.37-0.34
91Chantell Allen15.3114.97-0.34
92Kristin Dong15.5415.2-0.34
93Lonnesha Hill13.6613.33-0.33
94Taylor Farris13.7713.44-0.33
95Makiya Reid13.8513.52-0.33
96Kalynn Daniels14.1913.86-0.33
97Maddie Harelson12.7412.42-0.32
98Livy Gee13.8913.57-0.32
99Jayne Thetford15.4715.15-0.32
100Stormie Johnson15.5415.22-0.32
101Kelby Carlson13.7613.45-0.31
102Brooklynn Farley13.9513.64-0.31
103Michaela Pasarella14.3814.07-0.31
104Zoe Freeman13.9413.64-0.3
105Koti Inderlied14.3214.02-0.3
106Maranda Youngwolf14.5914.29-0.3
107Madison Rodman14.8914.59-0.3
108Makayla Edison15.0714.77-0.3
109Danecia Edmundson12.6212.33-0.29
110Caitlin King12.8312.54-0.29
111Sharayveone Brothers13.8313.54-0.29
112Taesi Stroud14.514.21-0.29
113Brianna Berry12.7812.5-0.28
114Morgan James12.8112.53-0.28
115Skyler Davis13.4413.17-0.27
116Raylynn Blanton13.7813.51-0.27
117Tynerica Hawkins16.1315.86-0.27
118Maggie Suter16.816.53-0.27
119Dezaria Penney12.7112.45-0.26
120Sterling Senner14.2313.97-0.26
121Kunia Petit12.5212.27-0.25
122Alysheia Joseph11.8711.63-0.24
123Olivia Jones13.0312.79-0.24
124Tionna Cooper13.3413.1-0.24
125Dakota Houston14.1813.94-0.24
126Kaedin Daniels14.5214.28-0.24
127Nadia Brewer13.1512.92-0.23
128Hannah Cassiday13.5413.31-0.23
129Gaveriel Myers13.0312.81-0.22
130Kaitlyn Helton14.414.18-0.22
131Sally Kim15.9415.72-0.22
132Simiah Edmondson13.7513.54-0.21
133Abigail Parent14.1413.93-0.21
134Vidhari Rios14.7714.56-0.21
135Tamia Murray13.1412.94-0.2
136Micaela Young13.1712.97-0.2
137Hope Johnson14.4614.26-0.2
138Shakira Lane13.6413.45-0.19
139Maddlynne Morris13.6613.47-0.19
140Avery Bennett14.0613.87-0.19
141Cierra Garcia13.5913.41-0.18
142Sarah Estes14.9914.81-0.18
143Brooke Thomas12.1812.01-0.17
144Dana Lane13.3613.19-0.17
145Jessica Totimeh14.4514.28-0.17
146Maia Wright12.7512.59-0.16
147Allie Reeves14.7214.56-0.16
148Hope Salcedo15.4715.31-0.16
149Alexandria Jordan13.1613.01-0.15
150Deasia Smith13.5113.36-0.15
151Cami Holmes13.5813.43-0.15
152Laylee Ramirez13.7113.56-0.15
153Chloe Perdue14.2814.13-0.15
154Cailey Rempe15.1815.03-0.15
155Keeley Green13.713.56-0.14
156Desire Sims13.9813.84-0.14
157Brandee Presley11.5711.44-0.13
158Meranda Ramay14.6114.48-0.13
159Brittney Garrett13.9113.79-0.12
160Morgan Tschoepe14.514.38-0.12
161Carrington Jones-jackson12.6312.52-0.11
162Kameron Farris13.6613.55-0.11
163Hannah Hancock14.8514.74-0.11
164Bailey Beard13.2313.13-0.1
165Alyssa Cox13.5513.46-0.09
166Peyton Ezekiel14.2714.18-0.09
167Addison Mcgill14.8914.8-0.09
168Rubie Martin14.9814.9-0.08
169Maeme Ward14.9414.87-0.07
170Anna Lee16.6916.63-0.06
171Bailey Sullivan12.6712.62-0.05
172Danae Thomas12.7412.7-0.04
173Sidney Sapp12.8112.77-0.04
174Olivia Cummings14.1514.11-0.04
175Coley Larson12.9212.89-0.03
176Taj Cox13.8113.78-0.03
177Tajon Moses14.0714.04-0.03
178Macy Gore13.2613.24-0.02
179Madison Brown13.7713.75-0.02
180Bella King14.2214.2-0.02
181Caitlyn Henry14.9914.97-0.02
182Shyann Benson15.0715.06-0.01
183Enia Palacios13.2313.230
184Brooklyn Rackley13.2913.290
185Dalyn Frost13.7413.740
186Ashton Cook13.7913.790
187Sara Box15.6715.670
188Lashonti Knight12.1712.180.01
189Taegan Freeman13.1713.180.01
190Keiazyiah Young13.613.610.01
191Lexi Hastings14.1714.180.01
192Victoria Loggins13.1613.180.02
193Kylee Neuman13.4313.450.02
194Ruby Vera13.9713.990.02
195Emma Quintana14.4714.490.02
196Nadia Mooreland12.3412.370.03
197Adonia Williams12.8312.860.03
198Trinity Baker14.6814.710.03
199Karissa Jones12.6112.650.04
200Alexis Ward13.2913.330.04
201Graycie Robinson13.8113.850.04
202Pacie Mayberry14.8714.910.04
203Tiffany Paul12.512.550.05
204Lexi Qualls13.3213.370.05
205Cailey Jones13.6213.670.05
206Ray Ray Carliss12.7612.820.06
207Imara Freeman13.3413.40.06
208Alexis Mcclanahan13.6113.670.06
209Monnica Sarver13.8513.910.06
210Sierra Stowell14.0614.120.06
211Denae Davenport14.114.160.06
212Natasha Stocks14.3414.40.06
213Ashlin Ambrose12.9713.040.07
214Hunter Martinez13.5113.580.07
215Ashley Simmons14.1514.220.07
216Mackenzie Holub12.9813.060.08
217Morgan Connell13.4713.550.08
218Taniya Shaw13.5113.590.08
219Kailey Carnine12.6112.70.09
220Karondria Fultz12.8312.920.09
221Alexis Boyd13.0913.180.09
222Camille Anderson14.3614.450.09
223Sydney Roth1313.10.1
224Elyssa Teel15.5415.640.1
225Whitney Bridges11.6911.80.11
226Jacy Rule12.9513.060.11
227Katie Gregory13.0913.20.11
228Emilie Kemp13.8113.920.11
229Tealexcia Taylor12.7212.840.12
230Rachel Lee16.6116.730.12
231Star Sweeden13.8413.980.14
232Aubree Depron13.3513.50.15
233Cassie Williams15.6615.810.15
234Monserrat Munoz Velasquez16.4616.610.15
235Aaliyah Smith13.2513.410.16
236Mya Audette13.3413.50.16
237Ashley Morris13.1913.370.18
238Daryen Wrice13.8314.010.18
239Emie Haile13.113.290.19
240Kiarra Brooks13.6613.850.19
241Maylin Hladik14.3514.540.19
242J'sades Ainsworth12.5512.750.2
243Erika Asbjornson15.4715.670.2
244Adrianna Tapp13.0313.240.21
245Tarin Clinage14.1414.350.21
246Tyroneah Bowens14.7314.940.21
247Kacie Eshleman15.2615.470.21
248Shianna Woods13.9614.180.22
249Karli Vibbard14.9615.180.22
250Jessie Sanchez12.7412.970.23
251Briley Williams15.8916.120.23
252Torin Brown13.5713.810.24
253Kaylan Hudlow14.7114.950.24
254Blajine Johnson12.412.650.25
255Sha'daja Thompson13.9514.20.25
256Sarah Carson14.9415.190.25
257Daeja Lewis13.2513.510.26
258Mollie Mcclary13.4613.720.26
259Sara Ballard14.1114.370.26
260Kenli Hansen13.5613.830.27
261Morgan Andrews14.7715.040.27
262Icelei Duke13.8214.10.28
263Nancy Vazquez15.0815.360.28
264Grace Gaffney12.6312.920.29
265Kyah Dixon13.2713.560.29
266Ally Bales13.713.990.29
267Sabrina Davis13.7314.020.29
268Andi Parnarcher14.0314.320.29
269Danielle Shaw12.4512.750.3
270Jalivia Banks13.3413.650.31
271Riley Richardson14.8715.180.31
272Rebecca Bell12.3412.660.32
273Hanah Douglas12.5612.880.32
274Sara Jarjoura13.6713.990.32
275Haven Holifield14.9215.240.32
276Kiara Thompson1414.330.33
277Sade Norton12.4812.830.35
278Nayani Brantley12.6713.030.36
279Quinsha Whatley12.6513.020.37
280Kaitlin Hunter13.5113.880.37
281Germanie Myers14.0114.380.37
282Dayanarya Crenshaw14.715.070.37
283Chauntal Dudley14.1114.510.4
284Zadie Norman12.2712.680.41
285Deserae Wood13.2313.640.41
286Samantha Lipsey13.7314.140.41
287Channon Rankin13.8214.230.41
288Tierna Mustard15.716.110.41
289Chassidy Blake13.0313.450.42
290Rylee Barnes13.5213.940.42
291Makyla Smith13.6114.030.42
292Hadle Brown13.7814.20.42
293Taylor Hicks13.5313.960.43
294Kylie Looney14.6515.10.45
295Jessica Addai12.9113.370.46
296Madison Booth12.9913.460.47
297Marykate Downs12.6213.10.48
298Emily Pitts13.2713.760.49
299Lakira Anderson13.4113.90.49
300Onia Smith13.1613.670.51
301Bralea White13.4613.970.51
302Blessing Ojene13.2913.810.52
303Nicole Deslaurier15.8516.40.55
304Katie Worm13.5714.140.57
305Aliyah Jones14.3914.970.58
306Makenzie Martin14.8815.470.59
307Taylen Collins12.6913.290.6
308Taylor Harrell12.8913.50.61
309Megan Sisco14.7115.330.62
310Rylie Boone12.9613.590.63
311Jordyn Harris14.5515.180.63
312Alexis Armstrong14.0614.70.64
313Hannah Lee13.9614.610.65
314Chloe Brown13.8114.470.66
315Freedom Pitts14.1614.830.67
316Lexi Tusek14.2314.910.68
317Brooklyn Bruner13.6114.30.69
318Kiersten Franke13.5614.270.71
319Ava Platt13.6814.390.71
320Ashley Perceful14.1914.90.71
321Ellen Benton15.0715.790.72
322Uchenna Sanders12.7113.450.74
323Wanageeska Williams14.0814.820.74
324Taleighja Blow14.1714.910.74
325Quin Rogan14.1414.930.79
326Alonie Baxter14.2115.020.81
327Caitlin Johnson12.9913.820.83
328Makenna Thomas15.2216.080.86
329Elise Cone14.2515.20.95
330Natalee Langford15.0315.990.96
331Araceli Herrera15.8716.830.96
332Bailey Mccauley15.9716.991.02
333Hailey Morrison13.7114.811.1
334Amanda Aary15.6817.191.51
335Brittani Hembree14.616.341.74
336Nyla Williams14.2216.121.9
337Davra James14.2816.992.71

Comments