Most Improved: Oklahoma Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Derek Coleman13.7611.84-1.92
2Marquez Dowell13.612.03-1.57
3Cale Schnell14.513.21-1.29
4Kevin Nava14.9413.79-1.15
5Matthew Mcnight13.0211.88-1.14
6Zion Nichols12.8411.78-1.06
7Damion Dover13.612.57-1.03
8Verrell Mcbride11.7810.76-1.02
9Larry Jones13.2512.25-1
10Colby Foster12.7511.78-0.97
11Blake Mcintosh13.1512.19-0.96
12Harry Zhang12.7211.78-0.94
13Leondre Woods11.510.57-0.93
14Trace Arnold13.8412.91-0.93
15Danchez Patterson12.511.58-0.92
16Andrew Barker12.8611.94-0.92
17Kyler Keith13.3112.42-0.89
18Isahi Vargas12.211.33-0.87
19Jordan Reagan12.1611.3-0.86
20Kevin Randle13.0312.17-0.86
21Trevor Stuever12.1411.29-0.85
22Rylie Mcintyre12.9312.08-0.85
23Jesus Vega13.3612.52-0.84
24Chapman Pennington12.2611.43-0.83
25Dawson Bradley12.5911.76-0.83
26Orlando Carter12.0811.26-0.82
27Oliver Flores14.0813.26-0.82
28Trevor Scott13.4312.63-0.8
29Jonathan Martin15.8315.03-0.8
30James Baker12.3811.59-0.79
31Samuel Powers13.2612.48-0.78
32Trenton Tillery12.6211.85-0.77
33Ben Potts12.1111.35-0.76
34Logan Branum12.8512.1-0.75
35Paul Wyatt13.5312.78-0.75
36B.j. Wright11.8711.14-0.73
37Zack Dorcely12.3911.66-0.73
38Isaiah Butler12.0811.36-0.72
39Jesse Porter11.2210.51-0.71
40Jackson Blessington12.611.89-0.71
41Tohrion Dillard12.5111.82-0.69
42Lennon Schadegg12.7412.05-0.69
43Darien Roberts11.4310.76-0.67
44Riley Lumpkin12.4411.78-0.66
45Alex Boyd12.9412.28-0.66
46Russell Morrison14.0413.38-0.66
47Ellis Tyvon11.6711.02-0.65
48Colton Tafoya11.9611.31-0.65
49Colbie Smith12.4911.84-0.65
50Juan Guzman12.6211.97-0.65
51Tj Reed13.2412.59-0.65
52Derrick Johnson II11.4810.86-0.62
53Michael Musa12.3511.73-0.62
54Jaden Mitchell12.4211.81-0.61
55Evan Faris12.8512.24-0.61
56Jaron Mason11.9711.37-0.6
57Daulton Brewer11.6911.11-0.58
58Chaunce Forte12.0311.46-0.57
59Blaise Namavar13.3112.75-0.56
60Janen March13.5212.96-0.56
61Brandon Smith11.2110.66-0.55
62Jakwan Anderson11.4110.86-0.55
63Dequantae Mcgee11.4510.9-0.55
64Cameron Watts11.611.05-0.55
65Hunter Whiteneck12.311.75-0.55
66Jacob Hill12.5712.02-0.55
67Cj Mora12.5812.03-0.55
68Naelyn Howell12.6412.09-0.55
69Melvin Grabow17.4616.91-0.55
70Erick Huffine11.7311.19-0.54
71Corey Murph12.0411.5-0.54
72Daniel Keizor12.6712.13-0.54
73Ben Smith11.8711.34-0.53
74Derrick Walker12.7712.24-0.53
75Cornelius Zendbergen11.4210.9-0.52
76Dylan Prince11.6411.12-0.52
77Jordan Moon12.1911.67-0.52
78Remington White12.2511.73-0.52
79Stephen Forbes12.2711.75-0.52
80Jacob Duke12.7812.26-0.52
81Dominic Descher13.0212.5-0.52
82Caleb Sapulpa12.1811.67-0.51
83Gabriel Gregory13.1212.61-0.51
84Jace Wallace11.5111.01-0.5
85Camden Miller12.2611.76-0.5
86Jamie Nance10.9810.49-0.49
87Logan Clemence11.5211.03-0.49
88Mysean Wells11.8811.39-0.49
89Matt Dombek11.4410.96-0.48
90Wood Zion11.7711.29-0.48
91Maverick Hayden11.7911.31-0.48
92Ta'riq Jordan12.9312.45-0.48
93Ariyan Levy12.3811.91-0.47
94Luke Barrett13.312.83-0.47
95Grayson Dekanich11.6711.21-0.46
96Matt Ives11.811.34-0.46
97Darin Arnold12.2411.78-0.46
98Jaiden West12.5512.09-0.46
99Desmond Jackson11.8211.37-0.45
100Keshawntae Chandler11.9511.5-0.45
101Jacob Amos11.0810.64-0.44
102Blake Gonzales11.9411.5-0.44
103Dylan Evans11.9911.55-0.44
104Breydon Burd11.8611.43-0.43
105Cameron Shropshire11.9511.52-0.43
106Thomas Ivy12.0411.61-0.43
107Clayton Evans12.311.87-0.43
108Ronard Atim11.6811.26-0.42
109Omari John11.7711.35-0.42
110Shade Watie11.4111-0.41
111Domonic Wallace11.7511.34-0.41
112Lucas Brooks11.2510.85-0.4
113Darius Sharp11.411-0.4
114Tyler Stuever11.4111.01-0.4
115Jerred Mulkey11.6411.24-0.4
116Branson Littlefield12.2411.84-0.4
117Macedonio Jacinto13.0512.65-0.4
118Joel Mackey11.0710.68-0.39
119Wyatt Oliver11.1610.77-0.39
120Chayton Ned11.2310.84-0.39
121J.j. Barnes11.8911.5-0.39
122Ty Tetrick12.2511.86-0.39
123Jaymin Mcclarty12.4812.09-0.39
124Eyan Mccarter12.5812.19-0.39
125Hudson Fields12.7112.32-0.39
126Trey Layne11.3710.99-0.38
127Trey Kiser11.6911.31-0.38
128Talon Coulter12.1111.73-0.38
129Tyrell Taylor12.0211.65-0.37
130Chris Ibarra12.412.03-0.37
131Kevin Jackson10.6710.31-0.36
132Dakari Charlton10.7810.42-0.36
133Makai Blades11.0610.7-0.36
134Jock Newson12.211.84-0.36
135Matthew Clancy11.7611.41-0.35
136Kyle Gooden12.0711.72-0.35
137Lane Tusek13.2612.91-0.35
138Jakob Rhoades13.4513.1-0.35
139Zjon'tavien Gibbs11.2210.88-0.34
140Devin Warren11.7411.4-0.34
141Keylan Murry11.7811.45-0.33
142Dawson Ledford11.7911.46-0.33
143Davion Palmer11.9411.61-0.33
144Michael Lor12.2811.95-0.33
145Carter Lowe12.4312.1-0.33
146Semaj Mcbride12.4712.14-0.33
147C.j. Ward11.2710.95-0.32
148Marcus Major11.3411.02-0.32
149Brodie Piercy12.412.08-0.32
150Braxton Morgan12.4212.1-0.32
151Silas Cusher12.7212.4-0.32
152Sammy Gamez13.1912.87-0.32
153Jason Hubler12.311.99-0.31
154Alex Landaverde12.3412.03-0.31
155Payton Scott11.711.4-0.3
156Marvin Mccoy12.2911.99-0.3
157Chris Oliver11.9411.65-0.29
158Kyler Compos12.6612.37-0.29
159Kobe Green11.3611.08-0.28
160Smauri Abram11.8811.6-0.28
161Blaine Smith12.5312.25-0.28
162Drake Leybas12.9112.63-0.28
163Anh Luat Nguyen13.4713.19-0.28
164Jared Scott10.8710.6-0.27
165Kaydon Davis11.311.03-0.27
166Derrion Royal11.6411.37-0.27
167Brian Jeffers11.6711.4-0.27
168Deamonte Harper12.0611.79-0.27
169Rayvion Abakah12.5612.29-0.27
170Curtis Neely Neely11.3111.05-0.26
171Tramon Jackson11.9911.73-0.26
172Seth Eidson12.8312.57-0.26
173Dylan Mckinney12.9612.7-0.26
174Jessie Porter10.5810.33-0.25
175Josh Sirleaf11.4511.2-0.25
176Bryce Boeckman11.6911.44-0.25
177Zyran Ray11.7411.49-0.25
178Tavius Mcdonald12.3512.1-0.25
179Tristan Profit12.5112.26-0.25
180Blue Haase12.8712.62-0.25
181Leslie James Jr11.4311.19-0.24
182Rico Chandler12.111.86-0.24
183Dylon Castillo12.2612.02-0.24
184Devin Dickey12.4912.25-0.24
185Dante Mccowan11.8211.59-0.23
186David Bolton11.8611.63-0.23
187Jakob Stegall12.5712.34-0.23
188Jacob Acord11.6111.39-0.22
189Jackson Lenhart11.8811.66-0.22
190Sergio Delgado12.3512.13-0.22
191Colton Sumner12.4612.24-0.22
192Eli Teel13.2613.04-0.22
193Davis Brown14.7714.55-0.22
194Tristan Carr11.6111.4-0.21
195Ray Robinson11.6711.46-0.21
196Tate Crouch11.7211.51-0.21
197Jacob Mellor11.7511.54-0.21
198Tyler Davis11.8211.61-0.21
199Haiden Craig12.6712.46-0.21
200Wyatt Johnson12.9912.78-0.21
201Smith D'kari11.2111.01-0.2
202Aj Martin11.4911.29-0.2
203Taylor Dwellingham11.6711.47-0.2
204Isiah Whitebird12.0711.87-0.2
205A.j. Davis12.2612.06-0.2
206Kameron Johnson12.3412.14-0.2
207Donte Crutchfiled10.8210.63-0.19
208Brett Northrup11.3811.19-0.19
209Charles Gunn11.2211.04-0.18
210Emile Douglas11.311.12-0.18
211Ace Mcclellan11.7211.54-0.18
212Codale Ford11.7611.58-0.18
213Mateo Fajardo12.0811.9-0.18
214Wyatt Hill12.4412.26-0.18
215James Boateng13.2213.04-0.18
216Alex Payne11.2311.06-0.17
217Delano Payne11.7511.58-0.17
218Brady Scott11.8811.71-0.17
219Nick Williams12.3612.19-0.17
220Braydon Frech12.5812.41-0.17
221Kelton Benningfield12.912.73-0.17
222Cason Brewster11.4511.29-0.16
223Seth Ellis11.6611.5-0.16
224Kodi Driver11.7811.62-0.16
225Tony White12.0611.9-0.16
226Jared Norwood12.4712.31-0.16
227Javen Rose13.5613.4-0.16
228Logan Stacey11.2311.08-0.15
229Layne Mitchell11.9711.82-0.15
230Darius MCclelland12.2412.09-0.15
231Garrett Mcdowell12.612.45-0.15
232Devontae Pickard12.6112.46-0.15
233Trevor Evans11.1210.98-0.14
234Doryian Royal11.6211.48-0.14
235Devin Jones11.6911.55-0.14
236Dalton Laird11.8311.69-0.14
237Aidan Craun11.9911.85-0.14
238Noah Smith12.5812.44-0.14
239Archer Bohlen13.0712.93-0.14
240Tyvone Ellis10.7110.58-0.13
241Roderick Standokes10.7310.6-0.13
242Qwontrel Walker11.7611.63-0.13
243Mannie Hammond11.8511.72-0.13
244Journey Jensen12.0611.93-0.13
245Joe Smith12.0311.91-0.12
246Naeem Flowers12.3812.26-0.12
247Mike Hixon12.7112.59-0.12
248Garret Weir13.2213.1-0.12
249Andre Ramsey11.2811.17-0.11
250Dillon Joyce11.2911.18-0.11
251John Connor11.9311.82-0.11
252Derek Eby12.0511.94-0.11
253Eric Gold12.2412.13-0.11
254Isaiah Harris12.7312.62-0.11
255Sean Munson12.8912.78-0.11
256Jaquavon Folks11.1611.06-0.1
257Antonio Phillips11.7311.63-0.1
258Willie Norfleet12.0611.96-0.1
259Adrian Zorrila12.9412.84-0.1
260Elijah Kemp-giddens11.511.41-0.09
261Hayden Winters11.6311.54-0.09
262Trey Johnson11.7511.66-0.09
263Eli Prince11.9211.83-0.09
264Stone Snodgrass11.9511.86-0.09
265Adam Hill11.9611.87-0.09
266Aron Peneda12.7612.67-0.09
267Keaire Wilkins11.1211.04-0.08
268Damon Jemison11.2911.21-0.08
269Tyler Robinson11.7411.66-0.08
270Manny Hammond11.8711.79-0.08
271Josh Rogers12.3812.3-0.08
272Howard Douglass10.4510.38-0.07
273Eric Farbes11.611.53-0.07
274Zach Stephens11.9611.89-0.07
275Sam Brown12.1312.06-0.07
276Lucas Collier13.2513.18-0.07
277Sam Martin11.5311.47-0.06
278Tra'jean Hargro11.7711.71-0.06
279Jj Haris11.8811.82-0.06
280T. C Smith12.0311.97-0.06
281Kaleb Heard12.1812.12-0.06
282Carter Rogers12.7112.65-0.06
283Coyle Berry11.8311.78-0.05
284Hugo Ledesma12.5312.48-0.05
285Koby Kizarr13.4413.39-0.05
286Keith Smith10.8310.79-0.04
287Cade Balenti11.1511.11-0.04
288Kyle Ackerman11.5611.52-0.04
289Charles Prince11.6611.62-0.04
290Fernando Zuniga12.5412.5-0.04
291Mason Hassell11.3711.34-0.03
292Malik Roberson11.4711.44-0.03
293Kolton York11.5411.51-0.03
294Brendin Ballard11.6811.65-0.03
295Jonathon Babineaux11.9211.89-0.03
296Ethan Sizemore12.1612.13-0.03
297Jake Barnes12.2412.21-0.03
298Preston Hudson12.2912.26-0.03
299Lakota Nichols12.3112.28-0.03
300Zj Washington12.3312.3-0.03
301Caden Cottingham12.6912.66-0.03
302Koda Levan12.4912.47-0.02
303Hasian Burdex12.7312.71-0.02
304Dominik Venegas11.0411.03-0.01
305Chris Billings11.1111.1-0.01
306Trae Albert11.2411.23-0.01
307Oscar Diaz11.2611.25-0.01
308Myles Wooten11.9811.97-0.01
309Matt Stewart11.7711.770
310Isiah Whitebird11.8311.830
311Jake Vargas12.2612.260
312Lance Spaulding12.6212.620
313Jayce Walker12.9812.980
314Jacob Kelley11.4911.50.01
315Tyler Burch12.0112.020.01
316Elijah Reynolds12.4212.430.01
317Zachary Vence11.6111.630.02
318Jadon Dimeracut12.1212.140.02
319Owen Waxell12.7212.740.02
320Bryce Derrick13.0313.050.02
321C.j. Jenkins11.911.930.03
322Daniel Jackson12.312.330.03
323John Smith10.8210.860.04
324Ty Dixon11.5111.550.04
325Jacob Bruce11.6411.680.04
326Johnmichael Cobb12.0412.080.04
327Brock Smith12.6112.650.04
328Antonio Beene13.313.340.04
329A.k Wilson10.8310.880.05
330Adrian Wilson11.2611.310.05
331Eric Butler11.4311.480.05
332Larry Abram11.6411.690.05
333Colin Hooper12.3212.370.05
334Tero Roberts11.3711.430.06
335Marshall Mack11.4611.520.06
336Devin Tyler11.8211.880.06
337Hunter Dorsey12.1312.190.06
338Isaiah Donson12.8412.90.06
339Kendal Talton11.2611.330.07
340Peyton Barney11.4311.50.07
341Isaiah Harris11.9412.010.07
342Jayden Jarvis12.2312.30.07
343Cameron Nichols12.3212.390.07
344T.j. Mcmurray11.611.680.08
345Jeremy Smith11.7711.850.08
346Simeon Armstrong11.4711.570.1
347Carter Pierce12.0412.140.1
348Jacob Welton12.1312.230.1
349Alex Merrifield11.3911.50.11
350Jaxon Clemons11.6911.80.11
351Caleb Alvez11.811.910.11
352Mbari Snoddy10.7110.830.12
353Toney White11.912.020.12
354Perry Wilson11.9612.080.12
355Dillon Price1212.120.12
356Jeremiah Smith12.3712.490.12
357Ethan Johns12.4612.580.12
358Seth Haggard13.0713.190.12
359Jd Eddy11.6711.80.13
360Shamar Hill11.2311.370.14
361Adam Smith11.7511.890.14
362Scott Gipson11.4311.580.15
363Tyson Al-jbour12.4712.620.15
364Michael Williams12.5212.670.15
365Dalton James12.7812.930.15
366Isiah Cloud12.0812.240.16
367Garrison Morgan11.2111.380.17
368Nick Glassco12.6812.860.18
369Ryan Charlton10.8311.020.19
370Donald Mayes11.4911.680.19
371Devin Wagner11.611.790.19
372Schyler Adair11.0611.260.2
373Tyler Peters12.2812.480.2
374Kenneth Graham11.4811.690.21
375Dexter Dell11.8412.050.21
376Chance Miller11.8812.090.21
377Wade Gilbert12.0712.280.21
378Bj Davis12.4312.640.21
379Ty Neugebauer11.1311.350.22
380Rosco Setzer14.2714.490.22
381Paul Miller12.5312.760.23
382Tre Von Pierre11.311.550.25
383Dakota Mcmullin11.3211.570.25
384Ja'kel Boykins11.3211.570.25
385Landon Black11.4911.740.25
386Collin Seaton11.9912.240.25
387Billy Ross10.9711.230.26
388Chase Hendricks11.7311.990.26
389Bryce Carter12.6712.930.26
390Daniel Cowan10.8211.090.27
391Jesse Bottoms12.512.770.27
392Jerome Carter10.9811.260.28
393Blake Passarella13.0313.310.28
394Micheal Williams11.4111.70.29
395Britton McKinney11.311.60.3
396Dayonte Bolding11.3511.670.32
397Jamoni Jones11.7212.040.32
398Donovan Sorrell12.0812.40.32
399Garrett Schmidt12.67130.33
400Sam Myers11.9512.30.35
401Christopher Shropshire12.0912.440.35
402Exavier Smith11.0111.410.4
403James Norris12.9113.320.41
404Ryan Schultz12.9113.320.41
405Dkari Smith10.5310.970.44
406Elija Fisher11.0211.460.44
407Parker Kenley11.3511.790.44
408Julius Plummer11.7112.150.44
409John Mosha11.6312.090.46
410Antonio Brown11.3711.840.47
411Parker Means11.8312.30.47
412Michael Harrell12.5913.060.47
413Caleb Chuculate11.8312.390.56
414Kane Helton12.6913.290.6
415Chris Andrews11.7312.350.62
416Randell Watson12.4313.140.71
417Zack Daniel11.2411.980.74
418Kobe Contreras12.1512.940.79
419Tator Mcspadden13.6114.440.83
420Vestel Prince15.6316.721.09
421Carlos Whibley11.9614.852.89

Comments