Revere High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Revere Invitational HS - 8/28/2010
Howe Meadow Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neczypor, Hannah 12 North Royalton 17:57.94 1
2 Pasadyn, Selena 11 Brunswick 18:53.76 2
3 Saurs, Caroline 10 Hudson 18:56.06 3
4 Boyert, Anna 11 Medina 18:57.29 4
5 Moran, Alyssa 12 Strongsville 19:31.50 5
6 Slingluff, Rachel 11 Beaumont 19:36.07 6
7 Miller, Claire 11 Wooster 19:38.79 7
8 Larsen, Jamie 11 Strongsville 19:41.25 8
9 Sinko, Marissa 11 Hudson 19:52.02 9
10 Hartline, Madi 10 Hudson 19:57.40 10
11 Uber, Alexis 11 Brunswick 19:58.37 11
12 Webb, Katie 12 Copley 20:04.23 12
13 Jillian, Saccogna 9 Hudson 20:06.89 13
14 Scavuzzo, Maria 9 Medina 20:07.13 14
15 Murphy, Magen 10 Medina 20:07.40 15
16 Raykov, Rachel 11 Hudson 20:12.00 16
17 Criswell, Emily 11 Lake 20:17.38 17
18 McDaniel, Loren 11 Brunswick 20:18.16 18
19 McGregor, Kate 9 Hudson 20:22.61 19
20 McArdle, Andrea 12 Strongsville 20:23.63 20
21 Gray, Ashley 11 Wadsworth 20:25.27 21
22 Hage, Pauline 12 Strongsville 20:26.86 22
23 Meek, Sarah 11 Firestone 20:27.47 23
24 Zidd, Natalie 11 Highland 20:44.37 24
25 Tweedie, Laura 9 Lake 20:46.04 25
26 Camardo, Natalie 10 Strongsville 20:49.16 26
27 Mooney, Allie 12 Beaumont 20:49.63 27
28 Turner, Haley 12 Hudson 20:50.11 28
29 Vidacs, Natalie 10 North Royalton 20:52.32 29
30 Kester, Kristi 10 Ellet 20:52.67 30
31 Cadle, Alli 12 Lake 20:53.76 31
32 Green, Halley 12 Medina 20:55.94 32
33 Miller, Lauren 9 Wooster 21:01.14 33
34 Timoteo, Jenny 12 Brunswick 21:02.52 34
35 Petit, Sammi 12 Wadsworth 21:03.54 35
36 Sibilia, Kimberly 11 Wooster 21:05.54 36
37 Connolly, Katie 11 Strongsville 21:06.46 37
38 Lehotsky, Leah 12 North Royalton 21:07.19 38
39 Midlik, Casey 9 Medina 21:09.07 39
40 Graf, Katie 12 Hudson 21:10.37
41 Moffitt, Maureen 10 Hudson 21:10.94
42 Horton, Tara 9 Brunswick 21:11.17 40
43 Bryson, Jillian 12 Firestone 21:23.48 41
44 Slingluff, Jesse 11 Beaumont 21:23.70 42
45 Zbydniewski, Alyssa 12 Strongsville 21:24.90 43
46 Walko, Kristin 12 Lake 21:27.25 44
47 McHugh, Marissa 11 Medina 21:27.61 45
48 Greg, Allison 12 Strongsville 21:28.40
49 Mayer, Rita 11 Medina 21:29.37 46
50 Blackson, Meghan 11 Lake 21:34.14 47
51 Ball, Jessica 12 North Royalton 21:34.90 48
52 Simmons, Frances 10 Nordonia 21:38.80 49
53 Stankiewicz, Mary 12 Brunswick 21:38.99 50
54 Priest, Molly 11 Wadsworth 21:42.79 51
55 Palmer, Alexandra 9 North Royalton 21:44.70 52
56 Hardman, Claire 11 Firestone 21:46.24 53
57 Schira, Chrissie 12 Brunswick 21:46.88 54
58 Milner, Morgan 10 Aurora 21:48.03 55
59 Smith, Katie 9 Aurora 21:48.84 56
60 Doan, Hannah 9 Wooster 21:50.36 57
61 Miles, Sarah 9 Hudson 21:50.58
62 Woodcraft, Nicki 11 Beaumont 21:52.87 58
63 Marks, MacKenna 11 Revere 21:56.39 59
64 Mori, Genna 10 North Royalton 21:56.95 60
65 Troutman, Evelyn 10 Revere 21:57.66 61
66 Porter, Emily 10 Nordonia 22:00.90 62
67 Gentile, Sophia 12 Brunswick 22:02.33
68 Boswell, Melissa 12 Copley 22:03.98 63
69 Powell, Cara 9 Wadsworth 22:04.20 64
70 Dombrowski, Holly 9 North Royalton 22:04.62 65
71 Sigmon, Stephanie 12 Ellet 22:05.08 66
72 White, Jessica 10 Wadsworth 22:09.37 67
73 Smith, Jade 9 Lake 22:11.65 68
74 Dombi, Tessa 9 Medina 22:13.94
75 May, Allison 10 Beaumont 22:14.15 69
76 Wickey, Taylor 11 Medina 22:14.34
77 Mori, Aki 9 North Royalton 22:16.07
78 O'Conner, Maura 11 Beaumont 22:17.06 70
79 Hadler, Nicole 10 Highland 22:27.01 71
80 Belopotosky, Mikayla 10 Lake 22:33.75 72
81 Fitzroy, Anastasia 10 Brunswick 22:37.53
82 Fakult, Megan 11 Revere 22:37.90 73
83 Lawson, Miranda 11 Wadsworth 22:42.06 74
84 Gill, Erika 12 Copley 22:46.53 75
85 Crouse, Morgan 12 Brunswick 22:47.85
86 Michalk, Mackenzie 12 Lake 22:48.89
87 Stewart, Riley 11 Highland 22:50.77 76
88 Buehrle, Hannah 11 Highland 22:51.29 77
89 Taylor, Meredith 11 Highland 22:58.92 78
90 Anderson, Vicki 9 Wooster 23:04.42 79
91 Dankelson, Anne 12 Aurora 23:07.82 80
92 Salem, Cecilla 9 Revere 23:10.01 81
93 Ohman, Whitney 12 Aurora 23:10.26 82
94 Noel, Annie 12 Firestone 23:10.45 83
95 Aukerman, Kaitlyn 10 Wooster 23:10.65 84
96 Gregg, Sara 11 Strongsville 23:12.29
97 Houck, Sarah 12 Revere 23:12.63 85
98 White, Jackie 10 Wooster 23:18.27 86
99 Rodriguez, Gabi 9 Copley 23:23.26 87
100 Kozak, Jackie 10 Nordonia 23:23.68 88
101 Bielak, Brittany 12 North Royalton 23:24.07
102 Essig, Caitlin 12 Lake 23:26.39
103 Noall, Andrea 10 Lake 23:27.04
104 Rummer, Rachel 11 Wadsworth 23:28.81 89
105 Roose, Justina 12 Ellet 23:30.44 90
106 Meuler, Sammy 10 Medina 23:31.51
107 Asplin, Tracy 10 Aurora 23:32.53 91
108 Hite, Christina 10 Copley 23:36.60 92
109 Tomak, Kayala 9 Nordonia 23:39.48 93
110 Porter, Lauren 12 Ellet 23:41.37 94
111 Kreuzman, Becca 9 Wooster 23:47.68
112 Gustafson, Natalie 9 Wooster 23:51.57
113 Bednarczyk, Lauren 10 Norton 23:54.17 95
114 Reed, Rachel 10 Nordonia 23:57.07 96
115 Zimmer, Megan 12 Copley 23:57.31 97
116 Davis, Rachel 10 Aurora 24:01.92 98
117 Webb, Emma 11 Copley 24:02.65 99
118 Edwards, Julia 10 Firestone 24:02.86 100
119 Vallish, Samantha 11 Copley 24:03.04
120 Frantz, Kelly 11 Revere 24:04.23 101
121 Petit, Melissa 10 Wadsworth 24:07.75
122 Bonner, Alexis 10 Ellet 24:10.08 102
123 Oleson, Mattie 10 Revere 24:14.15 103
124 Smith, Illyssa 9 Revere 24:16.52
125 Shepard, Kimberly 10 Aurora 24:18.52 104
126 Petrey, Olivia 11 Wadsworth 24:21.90
127 Barnes, Lynn 11 Firestone 24:25.92 105
128 Perkins, Gabrielle 11 Highland 24:30.09 106
129 Pasko, Cayce 10 Ellet 24:32.38 107
130 McNamara, Erin 10 Aurora 24:37.56
131 Cross, Olivia 9 Revere 24:39.32
132 Whitmore, Peggy 12 Beaumont 25:00.97 108
133 Herr, Lauren 11 Firestone 25:04.74 109
134 Bednarczyk, Rachel 12 Norton 25:08.76 110
135 Starr, Kaitlin 12 Wooster 25:09.31
136 Palmer, Katelyn 12 North Royalton 25:19.96
137 Broman, Jillian 12 Ellet 25:23.71 111
138 DelGuidice, Danielle 9 Nordonia 25:53.88 112
139 Simon, Holden 11 Firestone 26:05.37
140 Croft, Jenny 12 Copley 26:13.83
141 Lajeunesse, Brianna 12 Aurora 26:19.98
142 Ahern, Kendell 9 Firestone 26:22.38
143 Sabin, Kate 10 Copley 26:30.49
144 Kraus, Alyssa 11 Norton 26:56.36 113
145 Qaqish, Hanan 10 Firestone 27:06.33
146 Lin, Cindy 11 Revere 27:24.96
147 Myers, Rachel 10 Norton 28:11.12 114
148 Cook, Cara 10 Norton 28:33.05 115
149 Le, Thuy 10 Aurora 29:26.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hudson 51 3 9 10 13 16 19 28
Total Time: 1:39:04.37
Average: 19:48.88
2 Strongsville 81 5 8 20 22 26 37 43
Total Time: 1:40:52.40
Average: 20:10.48
3 Medina 104 4 14 15 32 39 45 46
Total Time: 1:41:16.83
Average: 20:15.37
4 Brunswick 105 2 11 18 34 40 50 54
Total Time: 1:41:23.98
Average: 20:16.80
5 Lake 164 17 25 31 44 47 68 72
Total Time: 1:44:58.57
Average: 20:59.72
6 North Royalton 168 1 29 38 48 52 60 65
Total Time: 1:43:17.05
Average: 20:39.41
7 Beaumont 202 6 27 42 58 69 70 108
Total Time: 1:45:56.42
Average: 21:11.29
8 Wooster 212 7 33 36 57 79 84 86
Total Time: 1:46:40.25
Average: 21:20.05
9 Wadsworth 238 21 35 51 64 67 74 89
Total Time: 1:47:25.17
Average: 21:29.04
10 Firestone 300 23 41 53 83 100 105 109
Total Time: 1:50:50.50
Average: 22:10.10
11 Highland 326 24 71 76 77 78 106
Total Time: 1:51:52.36
Average: 22:22.48
12 Copley 329 12 63 75 87 92 97 99
Total Time: 1:51:54.60
Average: 22:22.92
13 Revere 359 59 61 73 81 85 101 103
Total Time: 1:52:54.59
Average: 22:34.92
14 Aurora 364 55 56 80 82 91 98 104
Total Time: 1:53:27.48
Average: 22:41.50
15 Ellet 382 30 66 90 94 102 107 111
Total Time: 1:54:19.64
Average: 22:51.93
16 Nordonia 388 49 62 88 93 96 112
Total Time: 1:54:39.93
Average: 22:55.99
17 Norton 547 95 110 113 114 115
Total Time: 2:12:43.46
Average: 26:32.70