Choteau-Maize High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | SB | Faith Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
14.81 | SB | Kadee Weaver | 13th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
17.68 | Natalie Talavera | 22nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.96 | SB | Pasliegh Garcie | 18th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
34.87 | SB | Natalie Talavera | 19th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.82 | SB | Grace Coblentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
1:19.88 | Pasliegh Garcie | 13th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
1:20.62 | SB | Jordan Newton | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.22 | SB | Grace Coblentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | Presley Inglett | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
21.31 | Jordan Newton | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.06 | SB | Presley Inglett | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.46 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Chesney Inglett | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
4-6 | SB | Bristol Inglett | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
4-6 | SB | Kadee Weaver | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.25 | Chesney Inglett | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
14-7 | Faith Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
12-8.25 | SB | Bristol Inglett | 11th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
85-4 | Savannah Coblentz | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
85-2 | Kaynee Alberty | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
69-9 | SB | Lawesse Brigance | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | SB | Savannah Coblentz | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
25-9 | Shaelea Willerton | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results | |
25-8 | SB | Kaynee Alberty | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.71 | Carl Rawdon | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.69 | Trenton Russell | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
2:31.84 | SB | Riley Reed | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
2:58.75 | Carl Rawdon | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
3:00.50 | SB | Hunter Grossman | 17th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.01 | Trenton Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
5:51.31 | Riley Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
7:57.79 | SB | Hunter Grossman | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.23 | Trenton Russell | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
13:09.83 | Riley Reed | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.21 | Mark Cato | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.48 | Mark Cato | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | SB | Carl Rawdon | 12th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
15-0.75 | Riley Reed | 13th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-6 | SB | Charles Knifechief | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
71-0 | SB | Jaylon King | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
55-1 | SB | Caden Cochlin | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | SB | Jaylon King | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |
33-1 | Charles Knifechief | 13th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results | |
30-3 | SB | Ethan Higgins | 18th | Finals H1 | HS Boys Results |