Glenpool High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Saniya Craven | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
12.39 | STELLA EDISON | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
13.91 | SB | Tatyanna Braxton | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | STELLA EDISON | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
28.57 | SB | Tatyanna Braxton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.03 | SB | Demoia Gater | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.14 | Aiyanna Gibson | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:12.23 | Sanya Griffith | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.96 | SB | Aiyanna Gibson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:04.08 | Lillian Fitzl | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.20 | SB | Makenna Hilburn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:58.57 | Lillian Fitzl | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.38 | Makenna Hilburn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.03 | SB | Kaylee Kendrick | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
18.16 | SB | Jordan Barry | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.65 | SB | Kaylee Kendrick | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
51.31 | SB | Jordan Barry | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.22 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Tyra Mckinnie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Sanya Griffith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Makynlee Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Saniya Craven | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-11 | Tyra Mckinnie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-9.75 | London Wells | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Camdyn Hull | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | SB | Kylin Andrews | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
101-2 | Addie Hackler | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
88-8 | Alayna Brown | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | Cheyenne Andrews | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-2 | Gentry Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | SB | Damicah Woods | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11.62 | Branden Smith | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | SB | Jayden Howard | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.92 | SB | Maddox Flores | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.22 | Coen Johnson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
54.82 | Noah Neal | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
57.17 | SB | Hayden Cox | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.29 | SB | Noah Neal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:15.99 | SB | Jose Salgado | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.81 | William Dowdy | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | SB | William Jenson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.20 | Miguel Anguino Miguel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.89 | SB | William Jenson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
49.01 | SB | Miguel Anguino Miguel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.87 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.48 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.96 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Bryce Rowland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-6 | Ethan Pennington | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-7.25 | Ethan Pennington | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19-4 | Damicah Woods | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Carson Kendrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-0 | Colton Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
163-0 | Tarrence Christel | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
122-0 | SB | Trenten Humphrey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
104-4 | Landon Pangle | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11 | Tarrence Christel | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
39-6.5 | Trenten Humphrey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32-0.5 | Logan Bearpaw | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |