Broken Arrow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | SB | Angelique Carter | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete |
12.74 | Katrina Biaza | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
12.78 | SB | Karee Wales | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.53 | SB | Angelique Carter | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete |
26.88 | SB | Karee Wales | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete |
27.80 | Landry Turner | 23rd | Finals H7 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.94 | Alyssa Little | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete | |
1:00.91 | Jocelyn Kitchen | 8th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
1:04.52 | Arianna Mastin | 19th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.27 | SB | Macaiah Franklin | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete |
5:50.74 | Elle Hendrickson | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:51.93 | SB | Maddison Houtman | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | Autumn Mundis | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
18.00 | Nariah Myers | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.60 | Autumn Mundis | 4th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
49.42 | Nariah Myers | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
54.71 | SB | Baleigh Morrison | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:03.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Truly McClennan | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Gabbi Wilkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-6 | Annika Bergwall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-0 | SB | Conleigh Payne | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
128-3 | Jordan Gibson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
100-3 | Ashtyn Sagely | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | Angelique Carter | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
33-5 | Jordan Gibson | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
31-5 | Ashtyn Sagely | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.76 | Nate Jones | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
10.78 | Kayleb Barnett | 4th | Finals H10 | Complete | |
11.08 | SB | Kaibre Harris | 15th | Finals H9 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.89 | SB | Kayleb Barnett | 2nd | Finals H10 | Complete |
22.52 | Donovan Hardaway | 11th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
22.89 | Adavian Rummans | 16th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.26 | Kaydin Jones | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
50.83 | Antonio Goodwin | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
51.92 | Jared Harrington | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.48 | SB | Marco Ramirez | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.32 | Noah Meacham | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:33.51 | Eli Hopkins | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:41.07 | SB | Mason Hopkins | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.19 | Eli Hopkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9:39.60 | Noah Meacham | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10:05.92 | Kasen Taylor | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.18 | Kedan Johnson | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
17.10 | Parker Melton | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
19.71 | Joseph David | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.90 | SB | Kedan Johnson | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete |
43.46 | Parker Melton | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
46.33 | Joseph David | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:15.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Adavian Rummans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-0 | SB | J'Quartland Manns | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6-0 | Diego Ochoa | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5 | J'Quartland Manns | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
21-5 | Chauncey Standifer | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
20-7 | SB | Gatlin Farrel | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | Cooper Wakley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-0 | Ashden Hopkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-6 | Jack Wills | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
136-10 | Shane Wyatt | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
129-6 | Demarius Reynolds | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
116-5 | Christian Cleveland | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-10 | Shane Wyatt | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
42-7.5 | Demarius Reynolds | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete |