North Canadian River Conference 2023

Shawnee, OK

Bethel High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.20 SB Brylan Webb 10th Finals H1 Complete
14.47 SB Ayva Enoch 3rd Finals H1 Complete
14.97 SB Bailey Tucker 7th Finals H1 Complete
14.97 SB Silver Belvin 7th Finals H1 Complete
15.64 SB Chloe Sheppard 18th Finals H1 Complete
16.24 SB Brinlee Hartley 13th Finals H1 Complete
17.43 SB Lynzie Dye 17th Finals H1 Complete
17.78 Dixie Holliday 21st Finals H1 Complete
19.53 SB Bailey Murray 18th Finals H1 Complete
200 Meter Dash
31.82 SB Kinley Bowles 8th Finals H1 Complete
32.79 SB Emma Gibson 12th Finals H1 Complete
32.89 SB Sophia Thomas 5th Finals H1 Complete
35.71 SB Keylee May 10th Finals H1 Complete
36.76 Lillie Arnold 21st Finals H1 Complete
38.49 SB Olyvia Hopper 18th Finals H1 Complete
400 Meter Dash
1:10.97 Grace Epperley 8th Finals H1 Complete
1:17.03 SB Maylee Lindsey 6th Finals H1 Complete
1:17.20 SB Hailey Hanmer 4th Finals H1 Complete
1:21.59 Rain Samsal 20th Finals H1 Complete
1:24.06 Lillie Arnold 21st Finals H1 Complete
1:26.56 SB Lakrisha Hagerman 9th Finals H1 Complete
1:31.70 SB Kennedi Hurley 13th Finals H1 Complete
1:33.91 SB Adelynn Vandyne 12th Finals H1 Complete
1:50.62 SB Bianca Estrada 14th Finals H1 Complete
800 Meter Run
2:58.47 SB Sophia Thomas 4th Finals H1 Complete
3:04.28 SB Anamarie Burkhart 7th Finals H1 Complete
3:05.48 SB Claira Arnold 6th Finals H1 Complete
3:10.74 SB Rain Samsal 8th Finals H1 Complete
3:20.39 SB Lindsey Brock 11th Finals H1 Complete
3:20.65 Paityn Seiger 12th Finals H1 Complete
3:22.93 SB Madalyn Taron 9th Finals H1 Complete
3:44.25 SB Kennedi Hurley 14th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
6:12.93 Kylie Nunneley 2nd Finals H1 Complete
7:01.38 Shyla Arnold 9th Finals H1 Complete
8:08.39 SB Madalyn Taron 5th Finals H1 Complete
8:17.64 SB Brinlee Hartley 6th Finals H1 Complete
3200 Meter Run
13:12.15 Kylie Nunneley 2nd Finals H1 Complete
100 Meter Hurdles
20.76 SB Silver Belvin 5th Finals H1 Complete
21.87 SB Rylee Youngblood 4th Finals H1 Complete
22.69 SB Rianne Tinsley 7th Finals H1 Complete
22.79 SB Angela Puckett 8th Finals H1 Complete
51.39 SB Lakrisha Hagerman 11th Finals H1 Complete
300 Meter Hurdles
53.64 Bella Thomas 1st Finals H1 Complete
55.74 Brylan Webb 2nd Finals H1 Complete
1:02.91 SB Claira Arnold 5th Finals H1 Complete
1:05.56 SB Grace Loman 6th Finals H1 Complete
1:08.62 SB Faith Robinson 10th Finals H1 Complete
1:10.28 Paityn Seiger 9th Finals H1 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
59.89 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
1:01.28 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete
4x200 Meter Relay
2:08.85 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete
2:15.70 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete
4x400 Meter Relay
4:41.08 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete
5:06.50 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete
5:29.70 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete
4x800 Meter Relay
11:30.94 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete
12:44.69 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete
13:08.63 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
High Jump
4-4 SB Rylee Youngblood 1st Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
9-3 SB Grace Loman 5th Finals H1 Complete
9-2 SB Angela Puckett 6th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
54-3 SB Keylee May 1st Finals H1 Complete
45-11 SB Quinn Carpenter 5th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
22-9 SB Bailey Murray 4th Finals H1 Complete
21-9 SB Emma Gibson 5th Finals H1 Complete
20-5 SB Angela Puckett 3rd Finals H1 Complete
19-7 SB Keylee May 4th Finals H1 Complete
16-11 SB Adelynn Vandyne 7th Finals H1 Complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.04 SB Corbin Marlow 7th Finals H1 Complete
14.72 SB Brody Vance 9th Finals H1 Complete
200 Meter Dash
26.07 SB Corbin Marlow 3rd Finals H1 Complete
26.62 SB Stonie Holliday 4th Finals H1 Complete
27.96 SB Isaiah Fulton 3rd Finals H1 Complete
31.18 SB Dallas Hardgrave 10th Finals H1 Complete
33.95 SB Brody Vance 13th Finals H1 Complete
400 Meter Dash
1:01.22 SB Isaiah Fulton 1st Finals H1 Complete
1:01.66 SB Stonie Holliday 3rd Finals H1 Complete
1:13.18 SB Dallas Hardgrave 8th Finals H1 Complete
800 Meter Run
2:21.15 Zac Roybal 7th Finals H1 Complete
2:25.15 SB Isaiah Fulton 1st Finals H1 Complete
2:33.72 SB Luke Hurt 2nd Finals H1 Complete
2:48.14 SB Aiden Johnson 7th Finals H1 Complete
2:51.80 SB Brody Vance 5th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
5:12.20 Josh Abercombie 4th Finals H1 Complete
5:57.10 SB Isaiah Fulton 1st Finals H1 Complete
5:58.94 SB Luke Hurt 2nd Finals H1 Complete
6:08.19 Zac Garcia 21st Finals H1 Complete
6:29.35 SB Aiden Johnson 4th Finals H1 Complete
7:10.15 SB Brody Vance 4th Finals H1 Complete
7:16.71 Mason WHITECOTTON 24th Finals H1 Complete
3200 Meter Run
11:41.79 Josh Abercombie 4th Finals H1 Complete
14:29.91 Zac Garcia 12th Finals H1 Complete
16:06.31 Mason WHITECOTTON 13th Finals H1 Complete
110 Meter Hurdles
21.65 SB Aiden Johnson 6th Finals H1 Complete
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.53 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
79-7 SB Dallas Hardgrave 1st Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
31-6 SB Dallas Hardgrave 2nd Finals H1 Complete