Casady High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | Riley Dummigan | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.34 | Maggie Brown | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.42 | SB | GRACE HUA | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.45 | SB | Gracie Buxton | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.77 | SB | Sarah Walsh | 31st | Finals H1 | Full |
14.91 | SB | Lillian Henderson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full |
14.91 | SB | Addison Starling | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.03 | SB | Madison Fleming | 35th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.26 | SB | Lili Tran | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.65 | Hope Fahler | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:31.47 | Eva Scheer | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:59.58 | Eva Scheer | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | SB | Addison Starling | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
20.24 | Claire Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Hope Fahler | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.75 | Riley Dummigan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-3.5 | Kate Craine | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-9.5 | SB | Claire Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
11-2 | SB | Laynie Hutton | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | Caroline Naifeh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-8 | Kylie Phu | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Micah White | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.35 | Ethan Hamilton | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.38 | Eli Jones | 34th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12.46 | Levi Jones | 39th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.35 | Sam Rhoades | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:11.52 | SB | David Craine | 36th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:37.92 | SB | Grey Guzzy | 57th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:38.69 | SB | Charlie Zeeck | 58th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:48.15 | Suhaas Komarina | 59th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:50.27 | SB | Joseph Zacharias | 60th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.89 | SB | Larry Mathis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4:48.22 | Sam Rhoades | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:02.82 | SB | Preston Hobson | 79th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:18.15 | SB | Sam Puffinbarger | 81st | Finals H1 | Full |
7:57.67 | SB | Krishen Raju | 82nd | Finals H1 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.79 | Billy Mathis | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:42.91 | SB | Joshua Goggins | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
13:39.85 | SB | Cooper Stillick | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | SB | Micah White | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
18-7 | Eli Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
15-6 | SB | Josh Siatkowski | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
15-3.5 | SB | Jon Blaschke | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
14-4 | SB | Levi Jones | 25th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.5 | SB | Ethan Hamilton | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |