Duncan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.24 | SB | Triniti Escandon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.40 | SB | Gena Parker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.69 | SB | Casey Phillips | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.49 | Kady Wiggins | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:12.19 | SB | Casey Phillips | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.51 | Jordan Patterson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:03.63 | Jasmine Morales | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.72 | Katrina Arredondo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:59.07 | Jordan Patterson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:59.37 | Jasmine Morales | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:08.52 | SB | Audrey Berend | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:13.87 | SB | Jordan Patterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15:39.26 | Jentry Seeberger | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.21 | Kindalyn Miller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.89 | Kenadi Kelly | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.71 | Kindalyn Miller | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
57.94 | Kenadi Kelly | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:05.92 | Jaycie Meadows | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:34.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jaycie Meadows | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-8 | Kindalyn Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10 | SB | Triniti Escandon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Gabi Glover | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
7-6 | Isa Brea | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6-6 | SB | Hope Swor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
89-8 | Lauren Buben | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
88-4.5 | Bree Qualls | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | Bree Qualls | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Desmond Petit | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
12.24 | Clay Phillips | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.50 | Chris Kouts | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
27.47 | SB | Kooper Kelly | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.16 | Chris Kouts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:03.23 | Adam Clifton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.22 | Travis Meadows | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:20.89 | Adam Clifton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:22.26 | Drew Taliaferro | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:23.18 | SB | Dalton Abernathy | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.59 | Travis Meadows | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
5:02.61 | Kaceson Lolar | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:14.58 | Nathan Hudson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:37.07 | SB | Drew Taliaferro | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:47.05 | Tomas Arredondo | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.24 | Tomas Arredondo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.55 | Drew Taliaferro | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Kaceson Lolar | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Riley Hunter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-6 | Kaceson Lolar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
114-11 | Jaxon Merchant | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
112-10 | Preston Bruehl | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 | Jaxon Merchant | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |