Ada High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.07 | Rylynn Truett | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:39.39 | Rylynn Truett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-10 | Jaiden Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11.5 | Jaiden Stevenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | Kendre Grant | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.17 | Brendan Riddle | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.39 | SB | Isaiah Walker | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.55 | Isaiah James | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.71 | SB | Stone Coley | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | Kendre Grant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.07 | Isaiah James | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.51 | Stone Coley | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.80 | Brendan Riddle | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.69 | SB | Devon Mccollister | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.51 | Manny Gallegos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.28 | SB | Manny Gallegos | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.30 | SB | Tre Ivy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.27 | SB | Josh Salgado | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.17 | Kaden Oliphant | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.67 | SB | Josh Salgado | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:27.38 | Kaden Oliphant | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.86 | SB | Andrew Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.83 | SB | Isaiah Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.29 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Andrew Hughes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Devon Mccollister | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Kendre Grant | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | SB | Devon Mccollister | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7 | SB | Brendan Riddle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Brendan Riddle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
137-6 | Levi Lail | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-4 | Fisher Marr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-1 | SB | Levi Lail | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10.5 | Fisher Marr | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |