Complete Results

Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Silmon, Charles               Unattached                     6.89
2    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.91
3    Gardner, Kimani          JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.91
4    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  6.94
5    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                       6.97
6    McConnell , Bryce        SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.07
7    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.09
8    Duncan, Brodrick         Seni Unattached                     7.11
9    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 7.12
10   Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.15
11   Fazarro, Asante          Soph Unattached                     7.17
12   Gray, Johnathan          Juni Unattached                     7.18


60 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Silmon, Charles               Unattached                     6.89
2    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.91
4    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  6.94
5    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                       6.97
6    McConnell , Bryce        SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.07
7    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.09


60 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Gardner, Kimani          JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.91
8    Duncan, Brodrick         Seni Unattached                     7.11
9    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 7.12
10   Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.15
11   Fazarro, Asante          Soph Unattached                     7.17
12   Gray, Johnathan          Juni Unattached                     7.18


Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Silmon, Charles               Unattached                     6.88
2    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.94
3    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  7.00
4    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                       7.00
5    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.10
6    McConnell , Bryce        SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.11
7    Gardner, Kimani          JR-3 Oklahoma City                  7.14
8    Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.14
9    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 7.17
10   Duncan, Brodrick         Seni Unattached                     7.18
11   Gray, Johnathan          Juni Unattached                     7.18
12   Fazarro, Asante          Soph Unattached                     7.18
13   Nichols, Anthony         SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.23
13   Brown, Geordin           Fres Unattached                     7.23
15   Houston II, Anthony      Seni Unattached                     7.25
16   Ross, Darren                  Unattached                     7.27
17   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                     7.27
18   Williams, Malik          FR-1 Langston                       7.28
19   Pierce , Karrington      Juni Unattached                     7.28
20   Nieves, Nieko            FR-1 Southern Nazarene              7.29
21   Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.30
22   Bradford, Shawn          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.30
23   Kwiatkowski, Caleb       FR-1 McMurry                        7.34
24   Smith, D'Kari            SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.35
25   Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       7.35
26   Davis , Jackson          SR-4 Southwestern Christian         7.36
27   Potts, Ben               FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               7.38
28   Morgan, Jacques          SR-4 Rogers State                   7.39
29   Sawyers, Justin          SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.41
30   Turbyfill, Marc          FR-1 Southern Nazarene              7.43
31   Davis Jr., Cedric        SR-4 McMurry                        7.44
32   McMullen, Dakota         FR-1 Cameron                        7.46
33   Wright, Tanner           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                 7.48
34   Chappel, Ty              SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.50
35   Miller, Jack                  LeTourneau                     7.56
36   Cavazos, Pablo           SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           7.60
37   Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)               7.61
38   Rossin, Cahlyl           JR-3 McMurry                        7.62
39   Hughes, Logan            SO-2 Oklahoma Christian             7.65
40   Johnson, JaQuan          SR-4 Rogers State                   7.66
41   Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.68
42   Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City                  7.70
43   Sancaktutar, Cevher      SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.74
44   Joyce, Dillon            SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.74
45   Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                        7.75
46   McElroy, Ian             Soph Unattached                     7.80
47   Blocker, Ethan           JR-3 McMurry                        7.81
48   Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.82
49   Nutter, Zane             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               7.84
50   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                     8.32
51   Robbins, Devin           FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)               8.69


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Gray, Johnathan          Juni Unattached                     7.18
13   Nichols, Anthony         SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.23
16   Ross, Darren                  Unattached                     7.27
44   Joyce, Dillon            SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.74


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Silmon, Charles               Unattached                     6.88
22   Bradford, Shawn          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.30
25   Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       7.35
34   Chappel, Ty              SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.50
50   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                     8.32


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                  6.94
3    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  7.00
9    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 7.17
38   Rossin, Cahlyl           JR-3 McMurry                        7.62
45   Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                        7.75
46   McElroy, Ian             Soph Unattached                     7.80


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Houston II, Anthony      Seni Unattached                     7.25
19   Pierce , Karrington      Juni Unattached                     7.28
31   Davis Jr., Cedric        SR-4 McMurry                        7.44
33   Wright, Tanner           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                 7.48
47   Blocker, Ethan           JR-3 McMurry                        7.81


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Gardner, Kimani          JR-3 Oklahoma City                  7.14
23   Kwiatkowski, Caleb       FR-1 McMurry                        7.34
41   Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.68
49   Nutter, Zane             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               7.84


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Duncan, Brodrick         Seni Unattached                     7.18
17   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                     7.27
21   Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.30
35   Miller, Jack                  LeTourneau                     7.56
43   Sancaktutar, Cevher      SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.74
48   Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.82


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                       7.00
28   Morgan, Jacques          SR-4 Rogers State                   7.39
30   Turbyfill, Marc          FR-1 Southern Nazarene              7.43
32   McMullen, Dakota         FR-1 Cameron                        7.46
42   Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City                  7.70


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 7.10
12   Fazarro, Asante          Soph Unattached                     7.18
26   Davis , Jackson          SR-4 Southwestern Christian         7.36
29   Sawyers, Justin          SO-2 Southwestern Christian         7.41
39   Hughes, Logan            SO-2 Oklahoma Christian             7.65


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Williams, Malik          FR-1 Langston                       7.28
24   Smith, D'Kari            SO-2 Southern Nazarene              7.35
27   Potts, Ben               FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               7.38
36   Cavazos, Pablo           SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           7.60
40   Johnson, JaQuan          SR-4 Rogers State                   7.66
51   Robbins, Devin           FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)               8.69


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    McConnell , Bryce        SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.11
8    Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian         7.14
13   Brown, Geordin           Fres Unattached                     7.23
20   Nieves, Nieko            FR-1 Southern Nazarene              7.29
37   Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)               7.61


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                 22.28
2    Perkins, Antravius       JR-3 Oklahoma City                 22.59
3    Bobo, Dominique               Unattached                    22.67
4    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                      22.91
5    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 23.18
6    Williams, Malik          FR-1 Langston                      23.25
7    Pierce , Karrington      Juni Unattached                    23.33
8    Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian        23.34
9    Bah, S.B                 Seni Unattached                    23.35
10   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                    23.38
11   Smith, D'Kari            SO-2 Southern Nazarene             23.48
12   Brown, Geordin           Fres Unattached                    23.65
13   Ojeda, Angel             FR-1 McMurry                       23.79
14   Samudio, Johnny          FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake          23.83
15   Houston II, Anthony      Seni Unattached                    23.98
16   Bradford, Shawn          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        24.01
17   Nichols, Anthony         SO-2 Southern Nazarene             24.02
18   Davis , Jackson          SR-4 Southwestern Christian        24.04
19   Cavazos, Pablo           SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake          24.15
20   Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)              24.20
21   McMullen, Dakota         FR-1 Cameron                       24.23
22   Lovely, Jermond          FR-1 McMurry                       24.31
23   Gerik, Daniel            JR-3 McMurry                       24.44
24   Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian        24.45
25   Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake          24.65
26   DeLeon, Justin           FR-1 McMurry                       24.85
27   Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                24.89
28   Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              24.94
29   Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                24.95
30   Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City                 24.96
31   Rossin, Cahlyl           JR-3 McMurry                       25.15
32   Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                       25.19
33   Joyce, Dillon            SO-2 Southern Nazarene             25.53
34   Sancaktutar, Cevher      SO-2 Southern Nazarene             25.73
35   McElroy, Ian             Soph Unattached                    25.76
36   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                    27.30


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thomas, Ian              JR-3 Oklahoma City                 22.28
3    Bobo, Dominique               Unattached                    22.67
4    Beard, Zachaeus          SO-2 Langston                      22.91
15   Houston II, Anthony      Seni Unattached                    23.98


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Williams, Malik          FR-1 Langston                      23.25
7    Pierce , Karrington      Juni Unattached                    23.33
9    Bah, S.B                 Seni Unattached                    23.35
21   McMullen, Dakota         FR-1 Cameron                       24.23
23   Gerik, Daniel            JR-3 McMurry                       24.44


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian        23.34
10   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                    23.38
11   Smith, D'Kari            SO-2 Southern Nazarene             23.48
12   Brown, Geordin           Fres Unattached                    23.65


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Davis , Jackson          SR-4 Southwestern Christian        24.04
29   Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                24.95


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Bradford, Shawn          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        24.01
17   Nichols, Anthony         SO-2 Southern Nazarene             24.02
28   Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              24.94
35   McElroy, Ian             Soph Unattached                    25.76


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
24   Taylor, John             FR-1 Southwestern Christian        24.45
25   Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake          24.65
31   Rossin, Cahlyl           JR-3 McMurry                       25.15
32   Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                       25.19


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                24.89
33   Joyce, Dillon            SO-2 Southern Nazarene             25.53
34   Sancaktutar, Cevher      SO-2 Southern Nazarene             25.73
36   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                    27.30


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Ojeda, Angel             FR-1 McMurry                       23.79
19   Cavazos, Pablo           SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake          24.15
22   Lovely, Jermond          FR-1 McMurry                       24.31


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Perkins, Antravius       JR-3 Oklahoma City                 22.59
14   Samudio, Johnny          FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake          23.83
26   DeLeon, Justin           FR-1 McMurry                       24.85
30   Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City                 24.96


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    James, Leslie            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 23.18
20   Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)              24.20


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bobo, Dominique               Unattached                    50.53
2    Todman, Ronique          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 50.62
3    Wheeler, Myles           Juni Unattached                    51.19
4    Samudio, Johnny          FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake          52.27
5    Turbyfill, Marc          FR-1 Southern Nazarene             53.10
6    Wright, Josiah           SO-2 Langston                      53.19
7    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            53.49
8    Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)              53.94
9    Sawyers, Justin          SO-2 Southwestern Christian        55.49
10   Hughes, Logan            SO-2 Oklahoma Christian            55.56
11   Graham, Cashen           SO-2 Southern Nazarene             56.17
12   Settles, Nicholas        FR-1 McMurry                       57.57
13   Hillary, Chrisian        FR-1 Southern Nazarene             57.76
14   Chappel, Ty              SO-2 Southwestern Christian        58.09
15   Suarez, Samuel           SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)            1:01.83


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bobo, Dominique               Unattached                    50.53
2    Todman, Ronique          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 50.62
3    Wheeler, Myles           Juni Unattached                    51.19


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Wright, Josiah           SO-2 Langston                      53.19
9    Sawyers, Justin          SO-2 Southwestern Christian        55.49


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Turbyfill, Marc          FR-1 Southern Nazarene             53.10
7    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian            53.49
10   Hughes, Logan            SO-2 Oklahoma Christian            55.56
11   Graham, Cashen           SO-2 Southern Nazarene             56.17
14   Chappel, Ty              SO-2 Southwestern Christian        58.09


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Settles, Nicholas        FR-1 McMurry                       57.57
13   Hillary, Chrisian        FR-1 Southern Nazarene             57.76
15   Suarez, Samuel           SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)            1:01.83


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Samudio, Johnny          FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake          52.27
8    Martinez, Nicholas       SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)              53.94


Men's 600 Yards Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Limones, Michael         SR-4 McMurry                     1:16.62
2    Anderson, Myles          SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:16.84
3    Williams, Jacob          JR-3 McMurry                     1:16.94
4    Bah, S.B                 Seni Unattached                  1:17.75
5    Audette, Ryan            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           1:18.23
6    McKnight, Riley          JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          1:18.71
7    Darrius, Blackshire      FR-1 Southern Nazarene           1:19.42
8    Gambrell, Spencer        FR-1 LeTourneau                  1:20.04
9    Norman, Justin           SO-2 Science & Arts              1:20.78
10   Sebastian, Ian           FR-1 McMurry                     1:21.04
11   Adams, Ethen             FR-1 Rogers State                1:21.46
12   Minkoe, Dynel            Juni Unattached                  1:22.83
13   Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:32.35
14   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:33.09


600 Yards Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Limones, Michael         SR-4 McMurry                     1:16.62
4    Bah, S.B                 Seni Unattached                  1:17.75
5    Audette, Ryan            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           1:18.23
6    McKnight, Riley          JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          1:18.71
9    Norman, Justin           SO-2 Science & Arts              1:20.78


600 Yards Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Anderson, Myles          SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:16.84
7    Darrius, Blackshire      FR-1 Southern Nazarene           1:19.42
10   Sebastian, Ian           FR-1 McMurry                     1:21.04
11   Adams, Ethen             FR-1 Rogers State                1:21.46


600 Yards Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Williams, Jacob          JR-3 McMurry                     1:16.94
8    Gambrell, Spencer        FR-1 LeTourneau                  1:20.04
12   Minkoe, Dynel            Juni Unattached                  1:22.83
13   Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:32.35
14   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:33.09


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Edwards, Madison         SO-2 Cameron                     2:02.93
2    Padron-Casadiegos, SebastFR-1 Cameron                     2:02.94
3    Coleman , Ilijah         SR-4 Oklahoma City               2:05.08
4    Escritt, Christian       SO-2 Southern Nazarene           2:05.61
5    Mills, Cameron           SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist            2:06.94
6    Fabiyi, Joba             FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:09.51
7    Killingsworth, Cabe      JR-3 Oklahoma City               2:10.51
8    Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                  2:11.80
9    Duncan, Patrick          SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake        2:12.07
10   Carolina, Shah'ty        JR-3 Science & Arts              2:12.23
11   Norvell, Dakota          JR-3 Southern Nazarene           2:12.32
12   Slaughter, Andres        JR-3 Science & Arts              2:13.38
13   Minkoe, Dynel            Juni Unattached                  2:13.77
14   Mekuria, Abesolom        JR-3 Southern Nazarene           2:20.02
15   Ferguson, Jarrod         SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:30.48
16   Valdez, Gabriel          FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            2:38.46


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Edwards, Madison         SO-2 Cameron                     2:02.93
2    Padron-Casadiegos, SebastFR-1 Cameron                     2:02.94
3    Coleman , Ilijah         SR-4 Oklahoma City               2:05.08
4    Escritt, Christian       SO-2 Southern Nazarene           2:05.61
5    Mills, Cameron           SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist            2:06.94
6    Fabiyi, Joba             FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:09.51
7    Killingsworth, Cabe      JR-3 Oklahoma City               2:10.51
12   Slaughter, Andres        JR-3 Science & Arts              2:13.38


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                  2:11.80
9    Duncan, Patrick          SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake        2:12.07
10   Carolina, Shah'ty        JR-3 Science & Arts              2:12.23
11   Norvell, Dakota          JR-3 Southern Nazarene           2:12.32
13   Minkoe, Dynel            Juni Unattached                  2:13.77
14   Mekuria, Abesolom        JR-3 Southern Nazarene           2:20.02
15   Ferguson, Jarrod         SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:30.48
16   Valdez, Gabriel          FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            2:38.46


Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Joe, Johnelle            Juni Unattached                  4:30.72
2    Riestenpatt, Steffen     JR-3 Cameron                     4:32.17
3    Gutierrez, Eduardo       SO-2 Cameron                     4:33.53
4    Ratliff, Byrun           SR-4 Rogers State                4:34.97
5    Dunn, Chris              JR-3 Cameron                     4:37.06
6    Cousineau, Jason         SO-2 Cameron                     4:37.60
7    Williams, Nick           SR-4 Rogers State                4:39.03
8    Stinnett, Jackson        FR-1 Rogers State                4:39.16
9    Adames, Dereck           SO-2 Cameron                     4:42.15
10   Hart, Hunter             FR-1 Rogers State                4:42.78
11   Turner, Preston          SO-2 Rogers State                4:42.90
12   Jones, James             JR-3 Science & Arts              4:43.25
13   Mawi, Isehaq             SO-2 Cameron                     4:44.26
14   Green, Colton            SR-4 Rogers State                4:49.53
15   Martinez, Andres         FR-1 McMurry                     4:49.54
16   Noble, Justin            SR-4 Rogers State                4:53.54
17   Pena, Jose               SR-4 Southern Nazarene           4:58.15
18   McHugh, Collin           SO-2 Rogers State                4:58.45
19   Feron, Blake             Soph Unattached                  4:59.65
20   Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                  5:02.60
21   Herrera, Marlin          SO-2 Science & Arts              5:06.90
22   Hawkins, Taylor          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           5:07.14
23   Bozell, Justin           FR-1 McMurry                     5:17.01
24   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            5:19.89
25   Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            5:43.20
26   Torres, Jose             JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)            5:55.64
27   Valdez, Gabriel          FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            6:18.29


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Joe, Johnelle            Juni Unattached                  4:30.72
2    Riestenpatt, Steffen     JR-3 Cameron                     4:32.17
3    Gutierrez, Eduardo       SO-2 Cameron                     4:33.53
4    Ratliff, Byrun           SR-4 Rogers State                4:34.97
5    Dunn, Chris              JR-3 Cameron                     4:37.06
6    Cousineau, Jason         SO-2 Cameron                     4:37.60
9    Adames, Dereck           SO-2 Cameron                     4:42.15
12   Jones, James             JR-3 Science & Arts              4:43.25
13   Mawi, Isehaq             SO-2 Cameron                     4:44.26
17   Pena, Jose               SR-4 Southern Nazarene           4:58.15
19   Feron, Blake             Soph Unattached                  4:59.65
20   Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                  5:02.60
21   Herrera, Marlin          SO-2 Science & Arts              5:06.90


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Williams, Nick           SR-4 Rogers State                4:39.03
8    Stinnett, Jackson        FR-1 Rogers State                4:39.16
10   Hart, Hunter             FR-1 Rogers State                4:42.78
11   Turner, Preston          SO-2 Rogers State                4:42.90
14   Green, Colton            SR-4 Rogers State                4:49.53
15   Martinez, Andres         FR-1 McMurry                     4:49.54
16   Noble, Justin            SR-4 Rogers State                4:53.54
18   McHugh, Collin           SO-2 Rogers State                4:58.45
22   Hawkins, Taylor          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           5:07.14
23   Bozell, Justin           FR-1 McMurry                     5:17.01
24   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            5:19.89
25   Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            5:43.20
26   Torres, Jose             JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)            5:55.64
27   Valdez, Gabriel          FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            6:18.29


Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McNeill, Max             SR-4 Oklahoma City               8:50.68
2    Cherutich , Kipruto      SR-4 Oklahoma City               8:52.70
3    Tickner, Tyler           Fres Unattached                  8:55.40
4    Gutierrez, Eduardo       SO-2 Cameron                     8:56.95
5    Meyers, Colton           JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          9:12.23
6    Ramirez, Celso           JR-3 Cameron                     9:14.12
7    Dunn, Chris              JR-3 Cameron                     9:20.75
8    McAlpin, Zach            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           9:24.95
9    Johnson, Kolten          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian          9:38.90
10   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            9:39.29
11   Zuniga, John             SO-2 McMurry                     9:47.71
12   Meza, Joseph             FR-1 McMurry                     9:48.75
13   Samoei, Elvis            FR-1 Science & Arts              9:50.21
14   Hensley, Latham          SR-4 McMurry                     9:51.28
15   Rossiter, Zander         SO-2 Oklahoma City              10:00.94
16   Wade, Tyler              SR-4 Oklahoma City              10:02.71
     KipKoros, Oscar               UNAT-Oklahoma City               NT
     Kipkorir, Roy            JR-3 Cameron                          NT
     Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                       NT
     Feron, Blake             Soph Unattached                       NT
     Hanna, Avery             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Heath, Connor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Martin, Colton           FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)                 NT


3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McNeill, Max             SR-4 Oklahoma City               8:50.68
2    Cherutich , Kipruto      SR-4 Oklahoma City               8:52.70
3    Tickner, Tyler           Fres Unattached                  8:55.40
4    Gutierrez, Eduardo       SO-2 Cameron                     8:56.95
5    Meyers, Colton           JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          9:12.23
6    Ramirez, Celso           JR-3 Cameron                     9:14.12
7    Dunn, Chris              JR-3 Cameron                     9:20.75
8    McAlpin, Zach            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           9:24.95
9    Johnson, Kolten          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian          9:38.90
16   Wade, Tyler              SR-4 Oklahoma City              10:02.71
     KipKoros, Oscar               UNAT-Oklahoma City               NT
     Kipkorir, Roy            JR-3 Cameron                          NT


3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Smith, Cody              FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            9:39.29
11   Zuniga, John             SO-2 McMurry                     9:47.71
12   Meza, Joseph             FR-1 McMurry                     9:48.75
13   Samoei, Elvis            FR-1 Science & Arts              9:50.21
14   Hensley, Latham          SR-4 McMurry                     9:51.28
15   Rossiter, Zander         SO-2 Oklahoma City              10:00.94
     Ashe, Nathaniel          Seni Unattached                       NT
     Feron, Blake             Soph Unattached                       NT
     Hanna, Avery             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Heath, Connor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Martin, Colton           FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 NT
     Salazar, Nikolas         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)                 NT


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rossignaud, Loic         FR-1 Cameron                    16:26.36
2    Rodriguez, Nathaniel     FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake       16:37.86
3    Harris , Michael         SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.)              16:49.14
4    Espino, AJ               FR-1 Cameron                    16:52.98
5    Seto, Noah               SO-2 Oklahoma City              16:53.85
6    Martinez, Isaac          FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake       16:54.16
7    Puente, Hector           FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake       16:56.89
8    Engel, Joseph            SO-2 Oklahoma City              17:02.38
9    Parra, Daniel            SO-2 Cameron                    17:12.68
10   Kosgei , Amos            SR-4 Oklahoma City              17:22.42
11   Welch, Paul              FR-1 Oklahoma City              17:28.27
12   Bolt , Richard           FR-1 Oklahoma City              17:44.79


Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       8.47
2    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian             8.48
3    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.49
4    Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.78
5    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.79
6    Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.90
7    Dechant, Tyler           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.92
8    Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.95
9    Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.98
10   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.20
11   Was, Christian           SR-4 Southwestern Christian         9.52


60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       8.47
2    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian             8.48
3    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.49
4    Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.78
5    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.79
8    Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.95


60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.90
7    Dechant, Tyler           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.92
9    Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.98
10   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.20
11   Was, Christian           SR-4 Southwestern Christian         9.52


Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       8.65
2    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.79
3    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian             8.82
4    Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.82
5    Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.86
6    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.88
7    Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.91
8    Dechant, Tyler           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.96
9    Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 9.27
10   Was, Christian           SR-4 Southwestern Christian         9.57
11   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.65
12   Hrushka, Arvin                LeTourneau                     9.68
13   Fellers, Reid            SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist               9.84
14   Askew, Carson            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              10.68


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Airick          Seni Shocker Track Club Elite       8.65
6    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.88
7    Townsend, Clayton        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.91
13   Fellers, Reid            SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist               9.84
14   Askew, Carson            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              10.68


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Cole, Landon             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 8.82
5    Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist               8.86
8    Dechant, Tyler           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.96
10   Was, Christian           SR-4 Southwestern Christian         9.57
11   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.65


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.79
3    Holifield, Drake         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian             8.82
9    Conley, Elazar           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 9.27
12   Hrushka, Arvin                LeTourneau                     9.68


Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    McMurry (A)                                          3:29.87

2    Oklahoma City (A)                                    3:29.94

3    Cameron (A)                                          3:36.27

4    Oklahoma Baptist (A)                                 3:36.68

5    Southern Nazarene (A)                                3:37.59

6    McMurry (B)                                          3:38.21

7    Hardin-Simmons (A)                                   3:39.01

8    McMurry (C)                                          3:41.36

9    Oklahoma Baptist (B)                                 3:52.13

10   Cameron (C)                                          3:52.34

11   Cameron (B)                                          4:05.89

     Oklahoma City (B)                                        DNF



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   McMurry                                         3:29.87

2   Oklahoma City                                   3:29.94

6   McMurry (B)                                     3:38.21

7   Hardin-Simmons                                  3:39.01



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
3   Cameron                                         3:36.27

4   Oklahoma Baptist                                3:36.68

8   McMurry (C)                                     3:41.36

     Oklahoma City (B)                                   DNF



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
5   Southern Nazarene                               3:37.59

9   Oklahoma Baptist (B)                            3:52.13

10  Cameron (C)                                     3:52.34

11  Cameron (B)                                     4:05.89



Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Wells, Stephen           SO-2 Southwestern Christian     1.95m     6-4.75
1    Dechant, Tyler           FR-1 Southwestern Christian     1.95m     6-4.75
2    Worley, Nathaniel        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           1.90m     6-2.75
3    Nutter, Zane             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           1.90m     6-2.75
3    Webb, Aaron              SR-4 McMurry                    1.90m     6-2.75
3    Ranson, Layton           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             1.90m     6-2.75
4    Hrushka, Arvin                LeTourneau                 1.80m    5-10.75
4    Fellers, Reid            SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist           1.80m    5-10.75
5    Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           1.70m        5-7
6    Potts, Ben               FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           1.60m        5-3


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Miller, Jack                  LeTourneau                 4.65m       15-3
2    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist           4.45m    14-7.25
3    Esparza, Roman           SO-2 Cameron                    4.15m    13-7.25
4    Potts, Ben               FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           4.00m     13-1.5
5    Gonzales, Jayden         FR-1 McMurry                    4.00m     13-1.5
6    Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                    3.70m     12-1.5
6    Askew, Carson            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           3.70m     12-1.5
     Caldwell, Guy            FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                NH           
     Frable, Joshua           SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              NH           
     Phillips, Anthony        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              NH           
     Hrushka, Arvin                LeTourneau                    NH           
     Burlingham, Kasey        Seni Unattached                    NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             6.88m       22-7
2    Hamilton , Isaac              Unattached                 6.71m    22-0.25
3    Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian     6.63m       21-9
4    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist           6.61m    21-8.25
5    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             6.52m    21-4.75
6    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             6.51m    21-4.25
7    Ranson, Layton           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             6.26m     20-6.5
7    Lovely, Jermond          FR-1 McMurry                    6.26m     20-6.5
9    Wright, Tanner           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons             6.19m    20-3.75
10   Nutter, Zane             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           6.07m      19-11
11   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                 6.05m   19-10.25
12   Fellers, Reid            SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist           5.89m       19-4
13   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           5.71m       18-9
14   Askew, Carson            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           5.41m       17-9
15   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                 5.27m     17-3.5
16   Cole, Trey               JR-3 Oklahoma City              4.99m     16-4.5
     Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City               FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             6.88m       22-7
2    Hamilton , Isaac              Unattached                 6.71m    22-0.25
3    Atherton, Miles          SO-2 Southwestern Christian     6.63m       21-9
4    Ashley, Hayden           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist           6.61m    21-8.25
5    Shands, Parnelle         FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             6.52m    21-4.75
6    Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             6.51m    21-4.25
7    Ranson, Layton           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             6.26m     20-6.5
9    Wright, Tanner           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons             6.19m    20-3.75
12   Fellers, Reid            SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist           5.89m       19-4
     Barker, Andrew           FR-1 Oklahoma City               FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
7    Lovely, Jermond          FR-1 McMurry                    6.26m     20-6.5
10   Nutter, Zane             FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           6.07m      19-11
11   White, Jacob             FR-1 LeTourneau                 6.05m   19-10.25
13   Cleveland, Davey         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           5.71m       18-9
14   Askew, Carson            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           5.41m       17-9
15   Cummings, Ethan               Unattached                 5.27m     17-3.5
16   Cole, Trey               JR-3 Oklahoma City              4.99m     16-4.5


Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hamilton , Isaac              Unattached                13.90m    45-7.25
2    McIntyre, James          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons            13.49m    44-3.25
2    Worley, Nathaniel        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist          13.49m    44-3.25
4    Sloan, Jayden            FR-1 McMurry                   13.48m    44-2.75
5    Ranson, Layton           FR-1 Hardin-Simmons            12.01m       39-5
     Konah, Edashall          SO-2 Hardin-Simmons              FOUL           
     Zarraga, Ethan           FR-1 Cameron                     FOUL           
     Spain, Cayden            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist            FOUL           


Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Villagomez, Jessy        SO-2 McMurry                   14.40m       47-3
2    Graham, Kaleb            SR-4 Southwestern Christian    14.01m   45-11.75
3    Wise, Christopher        JR-3 Science & Arts            13.63m    44-8.75
4    McDowell, Dante          SR-4 Southwestern Christian    13.00m       42-8
5    Drane, Devon             JR-3 Hardin-Simmons            12.66m     41-6.5
6    Spinks, Kystel           SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)          12.25m    40-2.25
7    Lavigne, Emmanuel        FR-1 McMurry                   11.51m    37-9.25
8    Welch, Sutton            FR-1 McMurry                   11.30m       37-1
9    Rubringh, Nathan         FR-1 LeTourneau                11.08m    36-4.25
10   Setovich, Seth           SO-2 McMurry                   10.43m    34-2.75
11   Gonzales, Raymundo       SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)           9.05m    29-8.25


Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Fadel, Saleem            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist          16.80m     55-1.5
2    Spinks, Kystel           SO-2 Southwest (N.M.)          14.84m    48-8.25
3    Graham, Kaleb            SR-4 Southwestern Christian    12.39m    40-7.75
4    McDowell, Dante          SR-4 Southwestern Christian    11.61m    38-1.25
5    Welch, Sutton            FR-1 McMurry                   11.47m    37-7.75
6    Gonzales, Raymundo       SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)          11.37m    37-3.75
7    Miller, Justin           JR-3 McMurry                   11.13m    36-6.25
8    Rubringh, Nathan         FR-1 LeTourneau                 9.49m    31-1.75


Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                     7.89
2    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.90
3    Horan, Sarah             JR-3 LeTourneau                     8.00
4    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma               8.01
5    Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.05
6    Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene              8.08
7    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                       8.09
8    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma               8.17
9    Carnine, Kailey          Fres Unattached                     8.18
10   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                       8.23
11   Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                     8.38


60 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                     7.89
2    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.90
3    Horan, Sarah             JR-3 LeTourneau                     8.00
4    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma               8.01
7    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                       8.09
11   Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                     8.38


60 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.05
6    Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene              8.08
8    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma               8.17
9    Carnine, Kailey          Fres Unattached                     8.18
10   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                       8.23


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                     7.88
2    Horan, Sarah             JR-3 LeTourneau                     7.89
3    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.91
4    Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                     7.97
5    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma               7.98
6    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                       8.08
7    Carnine, Kailey          Fres Unattached                     8.12
8    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma               8.15
9    Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.16
10   Culliver, Aundrea        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.18
11   Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene              8.19
12   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                       8.21
13   Robertson, Asia          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.29
14   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                 8.35
15   Jones, johanna           SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.36
16   Mason, Jasmine           JR-3 Oklahoma City                  8.37
17   Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma               8.37
18   Brice, Breyanna          SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.38
18   Johnson, Destiny         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian             8.38
20   William, Aaryanna        FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.38
21   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                     8.41
22   Drake, Abrianna          JR-3 Southern Nazarene              8.41
23   Morgan, Alysa            JR-3 Langston                       8.43
24   Pruitt, Kayla            SO-2 Rogers State                   8.44
25   Joseph , Destiny         SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake           8.45
26   Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.45
27   Davis, Dajia             SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.51
28   Crittenden, Chaya        SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.62
29   Callender, Katelyn       SO-2 Rogers State                   8.65
30   McGowan, Zoe             SO-2 Langston                       8.83
31   Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.89
32   Muhammad, Kalimah        JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)               8.90
33   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.97
34   Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.00
35   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 9.03
36   Reyes, Alissa            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  9.09
37   Lewis, Chae              SO-2 Southwestern Christian         9.11
38   Jones, Alicia            SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)               9.11
39   Lane, Key'Thanna         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)               9.13
40   Oliver, Alexis           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.16
41   Parent, Presley          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.23
42   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.25


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                     7.97
18   Johnson, Destiny         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian             8.38
22   Drake, Abrianna          JR-3 Southern Nazarene              8.41
40   Oliver, Alexis           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.16
42   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.25


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                  7.91
10   Culliver, Aundrea        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.18
26   Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           8.45
34   Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.00
41   Parent, Presley          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         9.23


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma               8.15
11   Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene              8.19
17   Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma               8.37
37   Lewis, Chae              SO-2 Southwestern Christian         9.11
39   Lane, Key'Thanna         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)               9.13


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Horan, Sarah             JR-3 LeTourneau                     7.89
14   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                 8.35
16   Mason, Jasmine           JR-3 Oklahoma City                  8.37
21   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                     8.41
31   Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian         8.89


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma               7.98
6    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                       8.08
23   Morgan, Alysa            JR-3 Langston                       8.43
25   Joseph , Destiny         SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake           8.45
38   Jones, Alicia            SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)               9.11


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.16
12   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                       8.21
15   Jones, johanna           SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.36
24   Pruitt, Kayla            SO-2 Rogers State                   8.44
32   Muhammad, Kalimah        JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)               8.90
35   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                 9.03


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Carnine, Kailey          Fres Unattached                     8.12
18   Brice, Breyanna          SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.38
20   William, Aaryanna        FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.38
28   Crittenden, Chaya        SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.62
33   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                 8.97
36   Reyes, Alissa            FR-1 Oklahoma City                  9.09


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                     7.88
13   Robertson, Asia          FR-1 Midwestern St.                 8.29
27   Davis, Dajia             SO-2 Southern Nazarene              8.51
29   Callender, Katelyn       SO-2 Rogers State                   8.65
30   McGowan, Zoe             SO-2 Langston                       8.83


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bowen, Myah              Juni Unattached                    26.24
2    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                 26.24
3    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                    26.50
4    Rodgers, Candis          SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              26.92
5    William, Aaryanna        FR-1 Midwestern St.                27.03
6    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma              27.22
7    Robertson, Asia          FR-1 Midwestern St.                27.50
8    Brice, Breyanna          SO-2 Southern Nazarene             27.52
9    Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma              27.55
10   Tubbs, Beyel             JR-3 Oklahoma City                 27.60
11   Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene             27.73
12   Drake, Abrianna          JR-3 Southern Nazarene             27.86
13   Johnson, Destiny         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian            27.90
14   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                      27.99
15   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                28.08
16   Joseph , Destiny         SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake          28.16
17   Rowell, Marquania        JR-3 Oklahoma City                 28.28
18   Jefferson, Alexis        JR-3 Cameron                       28.30
19   Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        28.36
20   Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                28.51
21   Davis, Dajia             SO-2 Southern Nazarene             28.64
22   Mason, Jasmine           JR-3 Oklahoma City                 28.74
23   Morgan, Alysa            JR-3 Langston                      28.75
24   Wright, Sarah            FR-1 Cameron                       28.79
25   McGowan, Zoe             SO-2 Langston                      29.02
26   Lewis, Peyton            FR-1 Midwestern St.                29.34
27   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                30.23
28   Reyes, Alissa            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 30.32
29   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                30.49
30   Lewis, Chae              SO-2 Southwestern Christian        31.04
31   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian        31.18
32   Jones, Alicia            SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)              31.33
33   Oliver, Alexis           FR-1 Southwestern Christian        31.40
34   Anderle, Sadie           FR-1 Midwestern St.                31.87
35   Parent, Presley          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        32.74
36   Muhammad, Kalimah        JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)              33.61


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bowen, Myah              Juni Unattached                    26.24
2    Halladay-Meth, Nikole    SO-2 Oklahoma City                 26.24
3    Dillard, Sydney          Soph Unattached                    26.50


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Rodgers, Candis          SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              26.92
5    William, Aaryanna        FR-1 Midwestern St.                27.03
6    Dyas, Kaleigh            JR-3 Central Oklahoma              27.22
7    Robertson, Asia          FR-1 Midwestern St.                27.50
20   Mahone, Miracle          FR-1 Midwestern St.                28.51


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma              27.55
10   Tubbs, Beyel             JR-3 Oklahoma City                 27.60
27   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                30.23


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Johnson, Destiny         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian            27.90
23   Morgan, Alysa            JR-3 Langston                      28.75
24   Wright, Sarah            FR-1 Cameron                       28.79
26   Lewis, Peyton            FR-1 Midwestern St.                29.34
32   Jones, Alicia            SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)              31.33


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Moore, Jamee             FR-1 Southern Nazarene             27.73
12   Drake, Abrianna          JR-3 Southern Nazarene             27.86
16   Joseph , Destiny         SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake          28.16
18   Jefferson, Alexis        JR-3 Cameron                       28.30


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Brice, Breyanna          SO-2 Southern Nazarene             27.52
15   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons                28.08
34   Anderle, Sadie           FR-1 Midwestern St.                31.87
36   Muhammad, Kalimah        JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)              33.61


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
19   Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        28.36
21   Davis, Dajia             SO-2 Southern Nazarene             28.64
25   McGowan, Zoe             SO-2 Langston                      29.02
30   Lewis, Chae              SO-2 Southwestern Christian        31.04


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
31   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian        31.18
33   Oliver, Alexis           FR-1 Southwestern Christian        31.40


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Mason, Jasmine           JR-3 Oklahoma City                 28.74
29   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                30.49
35   Parent, Presley          FR-1 Southwestern Christian        32.74


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   Judge, Diamond           FR-1 Langston                      27.99
17   Rowell, Marquania        JR-3 Oklahoma City                 28.28
28   Reyes, Alissa            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 30.32


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bowen, Myah              Juni Unattached                  1:00.63
2    Tomlinson, Shenelle      JR-3 Oklahoma City               1:01.07
3    Rodgers, Candis          SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist            1:03.48
4    Carr, Taylor             FR-1 Midwestern St.              1:03.87
5    Esparza, Amanda          JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake        1:04.09
6    Kouao, Prisca            SO-2 Cameron                     1:04.18
7    Lewis, Sydni             FR-1 Midwestern St.              1:04.53
8    Pantoja, Brianna         FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        1:05.07
9    Pineda, Audren           SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake        1:05.22
10   Davidson, Lauren         FR-1 Southern Nazarene           1:07.47
11   Lawrence, Lydia          FR-1 Central Oklahoma            1:07.55
12   Taylor, Shianne          SO-2 Cameron                     1:07.86
13   Russo, Abby              Soph Unattached                  1:08.13
14   Valdez, Giovanna         SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:09.46
15   Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian          1:09.47
16   Drewke, Erin             SR-4 Central Oklahoma            1:13.96


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bowen, Myah              Juni Unattached                  1:00.63
2    Tomlinson, Shenelle      JR-3 Oklahoma City               1:01.07
3    Rodgers, Candis          SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist            1:03.48
4    Carr, Taylor             FR-1 Midwestern St.              1:03.87
7    Lewis, Sydni             FR-1 Midwestern St.              1:04.53


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Esparza, Amanda          JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake        1:04.09
11   Lawrence, Lydia          FR-1 Central Oklahoma            1:07.55
13   Russo, Abby              Soph Unattached                  1:08.13


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Kouao, Prisca            SO-2 Cameron                     1:04.18
12   Taylor, Shianne          SO-2 Cameron                     1:07.86


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Pineda, Audren           SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake        1:05.22
10   Davidson, Lauren         FR-1 Southern Nazarene           1:07.47
16   Drewke, Erin             SR-4 Central Oklahoma            1:13.96


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Pantoja, Brianna         FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        1:05.07
14   Valdez, Giovanna         SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:09.46
15   Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian          1:09.47


Women's 600 Yards Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Burrell, Roshae          SR-4 Science & Arts              1:32.24
2    Drury, Hope              SR-4 McMurry                     1:33.44
3    Till, Katie              SO-2 Midwestern St.              1:35.08
4    Weisbruch, Sophia        SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:36.57
5    Mayo, Delaney            SR-4 Oklahoma City               1:36.83
6    Lazzari, Jayden          FR-1 Oklahoma City               1:37.01
7    Jolley , Cailen          FR-1 Oklahoma City               1:39.74
8    Grisham, Lauren          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:43.64
9    Velazquez, Nancy         SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:43.87
10   Davenport, Denea         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            1:45.42
11   Warden, Rebecca          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:45.98
12   Jimboy, Kaylee           JR-3 Rogers State                1:47.16
13   Nortune, Madi            SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:47.26
14   Anello, Hannah           FR-1 Rogers State                1:47.57
15   Stitt, Lauren            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           1:48.73
16   Drewke, Erin             SR-4 Central Oklahoma            1:49.46
17   Adams, Alexandria        SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)            1:49.86
18   Sartain , Bailey         SO-2 Oklahoma City               1:57.07
19   Barrot, Veronica         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:59.13
20   Makela, Hannah           FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:04.06
21   Boswell, Lauren          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           2:17.16


600 Yards Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Burrell, Roshae          SR-4 Science & Arts              1:32.24
2    Drury, Hope              SR-4 McMurry                     1:33.44
5    Mayo, Delaney            SR-4 Oklahoma City               1:36.83
6    Lazzari, Jayden          FR-1 Oklahoma City               1:37.01
7    Jolley , Cailen          FR-1 Oklahoma City               1:39.74


600 Yards Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Weisbruch, Sophia        SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:36.57
8    Grisham, Lauren          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:43.64
9    Velazquez, Nancy         SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:43.87
10   Davenport, Denea         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            1:45.42
11   Warden, Rebecca          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           1:45.98


600 Yards Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Till, Katie              SO-2 Midwestern St.              1:35.08
13   Nortune, Madi            SR-4 Southern Nazarene           1:47.26
15   Stitt, Lauren            JR-3 Southern Nazarene           1:48.73
18   Sartain , Bailey         SO-2 Oklahoma City               1:57.07


600 Yards Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   Anello, Hannah           FR-1 Rogers State                1:47.57
16   Drewke, Erin             SR-4 Central Oklahoma            1:49.46
17   Adams, Alexandria        SR-4 Southwest (N.M.)            1:49.86
21   Boswell, Lauren          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           2:17.16


600 Yards Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Jimboy, Kaylee           JR-3 Rogers State                1:47.16
19   Barrot, Veronica         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)            1:59.13
20   Makela, Hannah           FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:04.06


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Duesing, Payton          SO-2 Oklahoma Christian          2:26.02
2    Hummingbird, Arizona     JR-3 Central Oklahoma            2:27.02
3    Turner, Hannah           Fres Unattached                  2:27.14
4    Gonzalez, Gemma          SR-4 Midwestern St.              2:28.20
5    Till, Katie              SO-2 Midwestern St.              2:31.56
6    Butzke, Elizabeth        FR-1 Midwestern St.              2:31.99
7    Timbwol, Serah           SO-2 Cameron                     2:32.17
8    Schwab, Caroline         SO-2 Oklahoma Christian          2:32.33
9    Hurtz, Rachel            SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:32.64
10   Tucker, Sidney           FR-1 Midwestern St.              2:33.04
11   Begansky, Kelsie         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            2:33.15
12   Martinez, Natalie        FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        2:33.87
13   Torres, Violet           SO-2 Cameron                     2:33.99
14   Mayo, Delaney            SR-4 Oklahoma City               2:37.10
15   Parnell, Jessica         SO-2 Cameron                     2:38.58
16   Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma            2:39.47
17   Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma            2:40.42
18   Green, Emma              SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:40.62
19   Chesire, Vivien          SO-2 Cameron                     2:43.16
20   Collier, Alejandra       FR-1 Cameron                     2:43.69
21   Espericueta, Robbie      FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        2:43.72
22   Rutherford, Madison      JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          2:45.28
23   Cavanaugh, Olivia        FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:50.79
24   Leyja, Haley             FR-1 Cameron                     2:50.98
25   Frye, Shauntel           FR-1 Central Oklahoma            2:51.95
26   Downs, Lauryn            FR-1 Southern Nazarene           3:03.11


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Duesing, Payton          SO-2 Oklahoma Christian          2:26.02
2    Hummingbird, Arizona     JR-3 Central Oklahoma            2:27.02
3    Turner, Hannah           Fres Unattached                  2:27.14
5    Till, Katie              SO-2 Midwestern St.              2:31.56
9    Hurtz, Rachel            SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:32.64
10   Tucker, Sidney           FR-1 Midwestern St.              2:33.04
11   Begansky, Kelsie         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            2:33.15
14   Mayo, Delaney            SR-4 Oklahoma City               2:37.10


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Gonzalez, Gemma          SR-4 Midwestern St.              2:28.20
6    Butzke, Elizabeth        FR-1 Midwestern St.              2:31.99
7    Timbwol, Serah           SO-2 Cameron                     2:32.17
8    Schwab, Caroline         SO-2 Oklahoma Christian          2:32.33
13   Torres, Violet           SO-2 Cameron                     2:33.99
16   Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma            2:39.47
17   Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma            2:40.42
18   Green, Emma              SR-4 Southern Nazarene           2:40.62
24   Leyja, Haley             FR-1 Cameron                     2:50.98


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Martinez, Natalie        FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        2:33.87
15   Parnell, Jessica         SO-2 Cameron                     2:38.58
19   Chesire, Vivien          SO-2 Cameron                     2:43.16
20   Collier, Alejandra       FR-1 Cameron                     2:43.69
21   Espericueta, Robbie      FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake        2:43.72
22   Rutherford, Madison      JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          2:45.28
23   Cavanaugh, Olivia        FR-1 Southern Nazarene           2:50.79
25   Frye, Shauntel           FR-1 Central Oklahoma            2:51.95
26   Downs, Lauryn            FR-1 Southern Nazarene           3:03.11


Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olamide, Sarah           FR-1 Oklahoma City               5:20.64
2    Hummingbird, Arizona     JR-3 Central Oklahoma            5:21.19
3    Hanson, Harlie           JR-3 Central Oklahoma            5:27.76
4    Segura, Alexis                LeTourneau                  5:33.35
5    Butzke, Elizabeth        FR-1 Midwestern St.              5:40.97
6    DeAngelis, Brianna       FR-1 Rogers State                5:41.55
7    Begansky, Kelsie         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            5:41.84
8    Harper, Madalyn          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           5:46.69
9    Patterson, Keyanna       SO-2 Cameron                     5:50.29
10   Alexander, Katelyn       SO-2 Rogers State                5:51.61
11   Estrada, Michelle        JR-3 Midwestern St.              5:54.04
12   Chesire, Vivien          SO-2 Cameron                     5:55.34
13   Rich, Rylee              JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          5:55.57
14   Perez, Kimberly          FR-1 Central Oklahoma            5:55.61
15   McWilliams, Shelby       SR-4 McMurry                     5:58.47
16   Cheptum, Edna            JR-3 Cameron                     6:01.71
17   Lee, Tayler              JR-3 Rogers State                6:02.09
18   Esquivel, Taylor         SO-2 Cameron                     6:04.35
19   Butts, Gloria            FR-1 Rogers State                6:07.60
20   Nickell, Ellie           FR-1 Rogers State                6:09.22
21   Taylor, Sabbatha         FR-1 Southern Nazarene           6:09.24
22   Buck, Avery              JR-3 Rogers State                6:13.86
23   Johnson, Abby            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian          6:18.83
24   Jebet, Nancy             SO-2 Cameron                     6:19.86
25   Reidlinger, Elizabeth    JR-3 Rogers State                6:21.87
26   McCord, Rylan            FR-1 Rogers State                6:25.41
27   Phillips, Chloe          SO-2 Cameron                     6:26.84
28   Wyatt, Ashley            FR-1 Rogers State                6:28.41
29   Walters, Sara            FR-1 McMurry                     6:43.76
30   Harp, Samantha           SO-2 Central Oklahoma            7:44.83


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olamide, Sarah           FR-1 Oklahoma City               5:20.64
2    Hummingbird, Arizona     JR-3 Central Oklahoma            5:21.19
3    Hanson, Harlie           JR-3 Central Oklahoma            5:27.76
4    Segura, Alexis                LeTourneau                  5:33.35
5    Butzke, Elizabeth        FR-1 Midwestern St.              5:40.97
7    Begansky, Kelsie         FR-1 Central Oklahoma            5:41.84
8    Harper, Madalyn          SO-2 Southern Nazarene           5:46.69
9    Patterson, Keyanna       SO-2 Cameron                     5:50.29
10   Alexander, Katelyn       SO-2 Rogers State                5:51.61
11   Estrada, Michelle        JR-3 Midwestern St.              5:54.04
12   Chesire, Vivien          SO-2 Cameron                     5:55.34
14   Perez, Kimberly          FR-1 Central Oklahoma            5:55.61
15   McWilliams, Shelby       SR-4 McMurry                     5:58.47
16   Cheptum, Edna            JR-3 Cameron                     6:01.71
21   Taylor, Sabbatha         FR-1 Southern Nazarene           6:09.24


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    DeAngelis, Brianna       FR-1 Rogers State                5:41.55
13   Rich, Rylee              JR-3 Oklahoma Christian          5:55.57
17   Lee, Tayler              JR-3 Rogers State                6:02.09
18   Esquivel, Taylor         SO-2 Cameron                     6:04.35
19   Butts, Gloria            FR-1 Rogers State                6:07.60
20   Nickell, Ellie           FR-1 Rogers State                6:09.22
22   Buck, Avery              JR-3 Rogers State                6:13.86
23   Johnson, Abby            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian          6:18.83
24   Jebet, Nancy             SO-2 Cameron                     6:19.86
25   Reidlinger, Elizabeth    JR-3 Rogers State                6:21.87
26   McCord, Rylan            FR-1 Rogers State                6:25.41
27   Phillips, Chloe          SO-2 Cameron                     6:26.84
28   Wyatt, Ashley            FR-1 Rogers State                6:28.41
29   Walters, Sara            FR-1 McMurry                     6:43.76
30   Harp, Samantha           SO-2 Central Oklahoma            7:44.83


Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olamide, Sarah           FR-1 Oklahoma City              10:53.82
2    Hanson, Harlie           JR-3 Central Oklahoma           10:53.82
3    Bailey, Kenya            SO-2 Oklahoma Christian         11:00.89
4    Sethlakgoe, Tshegofatso  FR-1 Oklahoma City              11:37.18
5    Estrada, Michelle        JR-3 Midwestern St.             11:37.24
6    Patterson, Keyanna       SO-2 Cameron                    11:39.67
7    Clift, Addy              FR-1 Oklahoma Christian         11:41.69
8    Jaimz, Alexzandria       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist           11:41.98
9    Perez, Kimberly          FR-1 Central Oklahoma           11:43.79
10   Cox, Tiffany             SR-4 McMurry                    11:49.70
11   Esquivel, Taylor         SO-2 Cameron                    11:51.22
12   Alvarado, Madilyn        FR-1 McMurry                    11:53.19
13   St. Cyr, Madelyn         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           11:54.12
14   Ellis, Ashley            SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist           12:02.26


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Aguirre, Amerhyst        SO-2 Midwestern St.             19:19.65
2    Cox, Macey               SO-2 Oklahoma City              19:53.14
3    Vargas, Alexas           SR-4 Oklahoma City              19:53.19
4    Yermo, Mercy             SR-4 Midwestern St.             20:13.37
5    Rosas, Victoria          SO-2 Midwestern St.             20:35.88
6    Mitchell, Anna           FR-1 Oklahoma City              20:41.77
7    Broussard, Lindsey       FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake       21:06.15
8    Pfile, Katy              SR-4 Midwestern St.             22:37.34
     Johnson , Olivia         SO-2 Midwestern St.                  DNF


Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.11
2    Perry, Lauren            FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake           9.26
3    Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.50
4    Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           9.51
5    Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.59
6    Brown, Tahlor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.67
7    Brown, Nandhi            SO-2 McMurry                        9.96
8    Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma              10.06
9    Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma              10.08
10   Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma              10.25
11   Vick, Taushiawna         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              10.49
12   Williams, Jordyn         SR-4 Oklahoma Christian            10.86


60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.11
2    Perry, Lauren            FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake           9.26
3    Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.50
4    Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           9.51
8    Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma              10.06
12   Williams, Jordyn         SR-4 Oklahoma Christian            10.86


60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.59
6    Brown, Tahlor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.67
7    Brown, Nandhi            SO-2 McMurry                        9.96
9    Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma              10.08
10   Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma              10.25
11   Vick, Taushiawna         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              10.49


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.00
2    Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           9.34
3    Perry, Lauren            FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake           9.43
4    Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.50
5    Williams, Jordyn         SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.57
6    Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma               9.59
7    Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma               9.60
8    Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.70
9    Brown, Tahlor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.79
10   Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma               9.86
11   Brown, Nandhi            SO-2 McMurry                       10.09
12   Vick, Taushiawna         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              10.13
13   Jones, Elisabeth         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              10.14
14   Crittenden, Chaya        SO-2 Southern Nazarene             10.20
15   Dorsey, Ahmia            FR-1 Langston                      10.22
16   Stulir, Corbin           FR-1 McMurry                       10.34
17   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                    10.37
18   Reed, Kaitlyn            FR-1 LeTourneau                    10.43
19   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                10.47
20   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian        11.22
21   Delaney , Tyleecia       FR-1 Central Oklahoma              11.28
     Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian           DQ


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist               9.00
4    Lobley, Ivy              SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.50
10   Thomas, Bailee           JR-3 Central Oklahoma               9.86
14   Crittenden, Chaya        SO-2 Southern Nazarene             10.20
16   Stulir, Corbin           FR-1 McMurry                       10.34


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Romain, Miki             SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake           9.34
5    Williams, Jordyn         SR-4 Oklahoma Christian             9.57
9    Brown, Tahlor            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.79
19   Martin, Cara             FR-1 Hardin-Simmons                10.47
     Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian           DQ


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist               9.70
17   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                    10.37


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Brown, Nandhi            SO-2 McMurry                       10.09
12   Vick, Taushiawna         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              10.13
15   Dorsey, Ahmia            FR-1 Langston                      10.22
18   Reed, Kaitlyn            FR-1 LeTourneau                    10.43
20   Ward, Alexxus            FR-1 Southwestern Christian        11.22


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Perry, Lauren            FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake           9.43
6    Christiansen, Bailey     SO-2 Central Oklahoma               9.59
7    Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma               9.60
13   Jones, Elisabeth         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              10.14
21   Delaney , Tyleecia       FR-1 Central Oklahoma              11.28


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Oklahoma City (A)                                    4:06.01

2    Midwestern St. (A)                                   4:14.23

3    Cameron (A)                                          4:14.44

4    Our Lady of the Lake (A)                             4:16.09

5    Central Oklahoma (A)                                 4:23.36

6    McMurry (A)                                          4:23.80

7    Southern Nazarene (C)                                4:25.43

8    Langston (A)                                         4:32.33

9    Cameron (B)                                          4:34.23

10   Oklahoma City (B)                                    4:36.73

11   Southern Nazarene (B)                                4:37.66

12   Central Oklahoma (B)                                 4:39.75

13   Southern Nazarene (A)                                4:39.83

14   Cameron (C)                                          4:53.31

15   Southwest (N.M.) (A)                                 4:56.27



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Oklahoma City                                   4:06.01

2   Midwestern St.                                  4:14.23

3   Cameron                                         4:14.44

5   Central Oklahoma                                4:23.36

12  Central Oklahoma (B)                            4:39.75



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
4   Our Lady of the Lake                            4:16.09

6   McMurry                                         4:23.80

10  Oklahoma City (B)                               4:36.73



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
7   Southern Nazarene (C)                           4:25.43

9   Cameron (B)                                     4:34.23

13  Southern Nazarene                               4:39.83

14  Cameron (C)                                     4:53.31



4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
8   Langston                                        4:32.33

11  Southern Nazarene (B)                           4:37.66

15  Southwest (N.M.)                                4:56.27



Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Carswell, Evelyn         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           1.72m     5-7.75
2    Rowell, Marquania        JR-3 Oklahoma City              1.67m     5-5.75
3    Sey, Abena               SO-2 Central Oklahoma           1.62m     5-3.75
4    Davis, Kaitlyn                Unattached                 1.57m     5-1.75
5    Delaney , Tyleecia       FR-1 Central Oklahoma           1.52m    4-11.75
6    Parker, Kristina         FR-1 McMurry                    1.52m    4-11.75
7    Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           1.42m     4-7.75
8    Harmon, Sylvia           SO-2 McMurry                    1.42m     4-7.75
9    Reed, Kaitlyn            FR-1 LeTourneau                 1.39m     4-6.75


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Julian, Emily            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           3.44m     11-3.5
2    Packer, Kaylee                LeTourneau                 2.90m     9-6.25
3    Lugo-Ponce, Luz          SO-2 Central Oklahoma           2.60m     8-6.25
     Jones, Aaliyah           JR-3 Oklahoma City                 NH           
     Aldridge, Camryn         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons                NH           
     Jones, Elisabeth         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              NH           
     Blevins, Brooklyn        FR-1 Central Oklahoma              NH           
     Huhman, Sarah            FR-1 Central Oklahoma              NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                   5.57m    18-3.25
2    Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma           5.45m   17-10.75
3    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma           5.27m     17-3.5
4    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           5.17m    16-11.5
5    Pineda, Audren           SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake       4.93m    16-2.25
5    Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian     4.93m    16-2.25
7    Sey, Abena               SO-2 Central Oklahoma           4.86m    15-11.5
8    Aldridge, Camryn         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.81m     15-9.5
9    Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                 4.77m    15-7.75
10   Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           4.75m       15-7
11   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons             4.67m       15-4
12   Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           4.64m    15-2.75
13   Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian     4.52m      14-10
14   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                 4.51m    14-9.75
15   Jones, johanna           SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.44m       14-7
16   Reed, Kaitlyn            FR-1 LeTourneau                 4.41m    14-5.75
17   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.29m       14-1
18   Tidwell, Kelby           SO-2 McMurry                    4.16m    13-7.75
19   Davenport, Denea         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           4.15m     13-7.5
20   Jones, Elisabeth         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           3.61m   11-10.25


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Ford, Keandria           SR-4 Langston                   5.57m    18-3.25
2    Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma           5.45m   17-10.75
3    Reece, Chavon            SO-2 Central Oklahoma           5.27m     17-3.5
4    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist           5.17m    16-11.5
7    Sey, Abena               SO-2 Central Oklahoma           4.86m    15-11.5
9    Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                 4.77m    15-7.75
10   Hopkins, Jasmine         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           4.75m       15-7
11   Fisher, Kendra           SR-4 Hardin-Simmons             4.67m       15-4
15   Jones, johanna           SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.44m       14-7
16   Reed, Kaitlyn            FR-1 LeTourneau                 4.41m    14-5.75
18   Tidwell, Kelby           SO-2 McMurry                    4.16m    13-7.75


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
5    Pineda, Audren           SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake       4.93m    16-2.25
5    Drapeau, Kelsey          FR-1 Southwestern Christian     4.93m    16-2.25
8    Aldridge, Camryn         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.81m     15-9.5
12   Jaggars, Breanna         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           4.64m    15-2.75
13   Crowley, Shyra           FR-1 Southwestern Christian     4.52m      14-10
14   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                 4.51m    14-9.75
17   Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             4.29m       14-1
19   Davenport, Denea         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           4.15m     13-7.5
20   Jones, Elisabeth         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist           3.61m   11-10.25


Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Ezeoke , Nicole          Soph Unattached                11.81m       38-9
2    Dorsey, Ahmia            FR-1 Langston                  11.03m    36-2.25
3    Standokes, Skylar        JR-3 Central Oklahoma          10.92m      35-10
4    Culliver, Aundrea        SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake      10.79m       35-5
5    Sey, Abena               SO-2 Central Oklahoma          10.77m       35-4
6    Carswell, Evelyn         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist          10.74m       35-3
7    Lotz, Isabella           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist          10.50m     34-5.5
8    Aldridge, Camryn         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons            10.26m       33-8
9    Jones, johanna           SO-2 Hardin-Simmons             9.99m     32-9.5
10   Field, Tori                   LeTourneau                 9.84m     32-3.5
     Washington, Zada         SO-2 Hardin-Simmons              FOUL           
     Vick, Taushiawna         JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist            FOUL           
     Tidwell, Kelby           SO-2 McMurry                     FOUL           


Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Murrdock, Dy'mon         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          12.64m    41-5.75
2    Traylor, Fortuneit       JR-3 Langston                  12.18m    39-11.5
3    Horner, Julianna         SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist          12.07m    39-7.25
4    Munoz, Sierra            FR-1 Central Oklahoma          11.52m     37-9.5
5    Grace, Destiny           SR-4 Oklahoma Christian        11.49m     37-8.5
6    Wilson, Sasha            FR-1 Southwestern Christian    11.24m    36-10.5
7    Bassett, Jaden           SO-2 Langston                  11.03m    36-2.25
8    Kantrowitz, Carly        JR-3 McMurry                   10.98m    36-0.25
9    Brown, Taelor            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian        10.64m      34-11
10   James-Salter, Nhkiyah    JR-3 Langston                  10.37m    34-0.25
11   Robertson, Tatum         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          10.27m     33-8.5
12   Shugart, Kenadee         FR-1 Midwestern St.             9.73m   31-11.25
13   Romero, Idalys           JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)           9.53m    31-3.25
14   Armenta, Emerald         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)           9.44m   30-11.75
15   Stulir, Corbin           FR-1 McMurry                    9.43m   30-11.25
16   Stevenson, Rebekah            LeTourneau                 9.41m    30-10.5
17   Ponder, Hannah           JR-3 Midwestern St.             9.06m    29-8.75
18   Delaney , Tyleecia       FR-1 Central Oklahoma           8.99m       29-6
19   Gore, Jadyn              FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             8.96m    29-4.75
20   Huysman, Kansas          JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)           8.83m   28-11.75
21   Carr, Jacie              FR-1 Oklahoma City              8.54m    28-0.25
22   Grimsley, Chloe          FR-1 McMurry                    8.45m    27-8.75
23   Ryan, Elizabeth          FR-1 McMurry                    8.20m      26-11
24   Harmon, Sylvia           SO-2 McMurry                    7.83m    25-8.25
     Ross, Shanice            FR-1 McMurry                     FOUL           


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Murrdock, Dy'mon         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          12.64m    41-5.75
2    Traylor, Fortuneit       JR-3 Langston                  12.18m    39-11.5
3    Horner, Julianna         SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist          12.07m    39-7.25
4    Munoz, Sierra            FR-1 Central Oklahoma          11.52m     37-9.5
5    Grace, Destiny           SR-4 Oklahoma Christian        11.49m     37-8.5
6    Wilson, Sasha            FR-1 Southwestern Christian    11.24m    36-10.5
7    Bassett, Jaden           SO-2 Langston                  11.03m    36-2.25
8    Kantrowitz, Carly        JR-3 McMurry                   10.98m    36-0.25
9    Brown, Taelor            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian        10.64m      34-11
10   James-Salter, Nhkiyah    JR-3 Langston                  10.37m    34-0.25
11   Robertson, Tatum         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          10.27m     33-8.5
12   Shugart, Kenadee         FR-1 Midwestern St.             9.73m   31-11.25


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
13   Romero, Idalys           JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)           9.53m    31-3.25
14   Armenta, Emerald         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)           9.44m   30-11.75
15   Stulir, Corbin           FR-1 McMurry                    9.43m   30-11.25
16   Stevenson, Rebekah            LeTourneau                 9.41m    30-10.5
17   Ponder, Hannah           JR-3 Midwestern St.             9.06m    29-8.75
18   Delaney , Tyleecia       FR-1 Central Oklahoma           8.99m       29-6
19   Gore, Jadyn              FR-1 Hardin-Simmons             8.96m    29-4.75
20   Huysman, Kansas          JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)           8.83m   28-11.75
21   Carr, Jacie              FR-1 Oklahoma City              8.54m    28-0.25
22   Grimsley, Chloe          FR-1 McMurry                    8.45m    27-8.75
23   Ryan, Elizabeth          FR-1 McMurry                    8.20m      26-11
24   Harmon, Sylvia           SO-2 McMurry                    7.83m    25-8.25
     Ross, Shanice            FR-1 McMurry                     FOUL           


Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Poe, Brittany            Seni UNAT-Oklahoma Baptist     14.97m     49-1.5
2    Horner, Julianna         SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist          14.37m    47-1.75
3    Grace, Destiny           SR-4 Oklahoma Christian        13.44m    44-1.25
4    Ryan, Elizabeth          FR-1 McMurry                   12.56m     41-2.5
5    Munoz, Sierra            FR-1 Central Oklahoma          12.52m       41-1
6    Ponder, Hannah           JR-3 Midwestern St.            12.42m       40-9
7    Brown, Taelor            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian        12.34m       40-6
8    Huysman, Kansas          JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)          11.86m      38-11
9    Romero, Idalys           JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)          11.59m    38-0.25
10   Wilson, Sasha            FR-1 Southwestern Christian    11.47m    37-7.75
11   Kantrowitz, Carly        JR-3 McMurry                   11.32m    37-1.75
12   Stubbs, Kellee           JR-3 Science & Arts            10.51m    34-5.75
13   Murrdock, Dy'mon         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          10.34m   33-11.25
14   Armenta, Emerald         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)          10.12m     33-2.5
15   Stevenson, Rebekah            LeTourneau                10.09m    33-1.25
16   Robertson, Tatum         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           9.84m     32-3.5
17   South, Kayla             SO-2 Central Oklahoma           9.63m    31-7.25
18   Ross, Shanice            FR-1 McMurry                    9.17m       30-1
19   Shugart, Kenadee         FR-1 Midwestern St.             8.21m   26-11.25


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Poe, Brittany            Seni UNAT-Oklahoma Baptist     14.97m     49-1.5
2    Horner, Julianna         SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist          14.37m    47-1.75
3    Grace, Destiny           SR-4 Oklahoma Christian        13.44m    44-1.25
4    Ryan, Elizabeth          FR-1 McMurry                   12.56m     41-2.5
6    Ponder, Hannah           JR-3 Midwestern St.            12.42m       40-9
10   Wilson, Sasha            FR-1 Southwestern Christian    11.47m    37-7.75
12   Stubbs, Kellee           JR-3 Science & Arts            10.51m    34-5.75
13   Murrdock, Dy'mon         FR-1 Central Oklahoma          10.34m   33-11.25
15   Stevenson, Rebekah            LeTourneau                10.09m    33-1.25
19   Shugart, Kenadee         FR-1 Midwestern St.             8.21m   26-11.25


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
5    Munoz, Sierra            FR-1 Central Oklahoma          12.52m       41-1
7    Brown, Taelor            FR-1 Oklahoma Christian        12.34m       40-6
8    Huysman, Kansas          JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)          11.86m      38-11
9    Romero, Idalys           JR-3 Southwest (N.M.)          11.59m    38-0.25
11   Kantrowitz, Carly        JR-3 McMurry                   11.32m    37-1.75
14   Armenta, Emerald         FR-1 Southwest (N.M.)          10.12m     33-2.5
16   Robertson, Tatum         FR-1 Central Oklahoma           9.84m     32-3.5
17   South, Kayla             SO-2 Central Oklahoma           9.63m    31-7.25
18   Ross, Shanice            FR-1 McMurry                    9.17m       30-1