Southmoore High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Whitney Bridges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.11 | SB | Jada Atkinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.48 | SB | Honestie Clark | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.89 | SB | Mya Audette | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.38 | Tay’Maro Powell-Peters | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.31 | Arianna Pedraza | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.60 | Megan Cox | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:39.74 | Megan Cox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:06.14 | Brinkli Abbott | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.93 | Analya Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.21 | Shelby Maddy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.06 | Shelby Maddy | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Avyonce Rouse | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | James Baker | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | SB | Corey Durham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.64 | James Baker | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.22 | SB | Kiren West | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.43 | SB | Delano Payne | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.16 | Zachary Nemecek | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.02 | Noah Greene | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.04 | Luke Evans | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.10 | SB | Blake Perkins | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.27 | Luke Evans | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:16.42 | SB | Corey Durham | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.53 | Matthew Kletke | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:57.14 | Zackery Monetatchi | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.61 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.75 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11 | Brian Shomali | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |