Broken Bow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.36 | SB | Alexia Batiest | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.13 | Genesis Edwards | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.39 | Genesis Edwards | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.41 | Cameron Brantley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.69 | Alexia Batiest | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.00 | SB | Cameron Brantley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.45 | SB | Kaitlyn Brantley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:18.79 | SB | Kennedy Roberts | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.17 | Kaitlyn Brantley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.89 | Elizabeth StanField | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.23 | Elizabeth StanField | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.35 | Emily Rodgers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.38 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.54 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.46 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:50.10 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
Discus | |||||
87-8 | Janyrie Ganaway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-7 | SB | Rebecca Schwartz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-5 | Diamond White | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2 | Trinitee Haney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | Janyrie Ganaway | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | SB | Britton McKinney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.73 | SB | J J Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.75 | Cason Brewster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | Cason Brewster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.86 | Gabriel fields | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.72 | SB | Billy Clouse | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.65 | Billy Clouse | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.94 | SB | Tristian Polk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.96 | SB | Isaiah Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.07 | SB | Justin Clipper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.50 | Cameron James | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.73 | Nick Martinez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.02 | Kyle Parks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.32 | Kyle Parks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | SB | Quintin Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.57 | Kasyn Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.20 | Quintin Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.62 | Hunter Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.28 | Kasyn Stone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.44 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.25 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.07 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.03 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | scott Wesley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Gabriel fields | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | Kevin Rose | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-10.25 | Chase Shelton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-9 | Elijah Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-4 | SB | Erik Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11 | Patrick Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-9 | SB | Erik Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-3 | Stefan Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |