Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Carl Albert
10/10/2017 - 10/10/2017
Meet Results
EV #5 GIRLS JH 2400 Run
TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/KM AVG SPLIT
1 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 29 1-3-4-5-16 18-21 1:08:01 5:40.11 13:36.28 1:14
2 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 53 7-10-11-12-13 27-29 1:09:23 5:46.88 13:52.53 31
3 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 74 2-8-9-24-31 33-38 1:11:04 5:55.34 14:12.83 2:18
4 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 85 6-14-20-22-23 25-26 1:11:54 5:59.46 14:22.71 1:08
5 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 116 15-17-19-28-37 1:15:51 6:19.25 15:10.21 2:44
6 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 167 30-32-34-35-36 39-40 1:20:23 6:41.88 16:04.53 1:31
OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/KM TIME
1 1 3243 Aubrey Bray 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 1 5:30.64 13:13.54
2 2 3091 Samantha Allen 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 1 5:31.62 13:15.89
3 3 3240 Lillian Barker 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 2 5:35.11 13:24.27
4 4 3241 Macie Brannum 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 3 5:36.17 13:26.82
5 5 3252 Hayley May 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 4 5:37.11 13:29.07
6 6 3049 Mckenna Barnard 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 1 5:38.79 13:33.10
7 7 3310 Michaela Pearne 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 1 5:39.30 13:34.34
8 8 3096 Autumn Hickok 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 2 5:43.17 13:43.61
9 9 3097 Leah Hickok 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 3 5:44.62 13:47.11
10 10 3313 Gabriell Wahpekeche 7 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 2 5:46.11 13:50.68
11 11 3307 Renee Larney 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 3 5:47.70 13:54.49
12 12 3309 Halie Payne 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 4 5:49.01 13:57.64
13 13 3311 Molly Plumlee 7 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 5 5:52.30 14:05.53
14 14 3068 Kaley Plouff 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 2 5:58.74 14:21.00
15 15 3155 Caitlyn Pollard 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 1 5:59.87 14:23.71
16 16 3261 Jacqueline Stovall 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 5 6:01.54 14:27.70
17 17 3157 Elina Willis 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 2 6:02.20 14:29.29
18 18 3253 Chloe Mays 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 6 6:02.49 14:29.99
19 19 3156 Josie Throckmorton 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 3 6:05.32 14:36.79
20 20 3073 Lilly Ross 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 3 6:05.70 14:37.70
21 21 3242 Jayden Branscum 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 7 6:06.06 14:38.55
22 22 3074 Chloe Shaw 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 4 6:06.59 14:39.83
23 3254 Lexi Meier 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 8 6:06.77 14:40.25
24 23 3067 Hailee Plouff 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 5 6:07.46 14:41.92
25 24 3102 Emily Shortes 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 4 6:07.90 14:42.98
26 25 3051 Ashlee Davison 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 6 6:08.67 14:44.83
27 3262 Ainsley Underwood 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 9 6:12.72 14:54.53
28 26 3048 Georgia Baker 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 7 6:14.22 14:58.15
29 3058 Avery Hurst 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 8 6:14.43 14:58.64
30 27 3314 Maggie Watkins 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 6 6:18.58 15:08.60
31 3263 Kaylin Utley 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 10 6:19.84 15:11.63
32 28 3151 Maddie Bishop 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 4 6:20.28 15:12.69
33 29 3305 Berlin Garlow 7 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 7 6:23.62 15:20.69
34 30 3374 Ciera Williams 7 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 1 6:28.98 15:33.57
35 31 3103 Payton Simpson 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 5 6:29.40 15:34.58
36 32 3364 Lindsay Flores 7 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 2 6:30.19 15:36.47
37 33 3099 Erika Pena 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 6 6:31.12 15:38.70
38 3056 Haven Hudson 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 9 6:36.40 15:51.38
39 3249 Sarah Jones 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 11 6:37.67 15:54.41
40 3246 Molly Funderburk 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 12 6:37.98 15:55.16
41 34 3367 Natalie Hernandez-ttrejo 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 3 6:39.63 15:59.13
42 35 3368 Monserrat Martinez 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 4 6:43.38 16:08.12
43 3255 Jaime Morice 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 13 6:46.29 16:15.12
44 3057 Alyssa Hughes 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 10 6:50.05 16:24.13
45 3050 Allison Braun 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 11 6:50.24 16:24.60
46 3257 Madeline Ruby 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 14 6:53.74 16:32.98
47 3070 Harley Ritzinger 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 12 6:54.98 16:35.97
48 3259 Kassidy Stewart 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 15 7:04.86 16:59.67
49 3260 Kaylee Stonestreet 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 16 7:05.47 17:01.14
50 3063 Abigail Nolen 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 13 7:05.79 17:01.91
51 3065 Alexa Otley 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 14 7:06.90 17:04.58
52 36 3370 Jashlen Montes 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 5 7:07.23 17:05.37
53 37 3152 Sydney Davidson 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 5 7:08.58 17:08.60
54 3054 Mya Delgada 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 15 7:13.56 17:20.55
55 3237 Ashlyn Alvey 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 17 7:17.31 17:29.56
56 38 3093 Ally Danheim 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 7 7:20.04 17:36.11
57 3076 Genaveve Wilkerson 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 16 7:22.34 17:41.64
58 3075 Alivia Wiley 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 17 7:25.72 17:49.73
59 3098 Aracely Martinez 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 8 7:28.32 17:55.97
60 3072 Jessica Roe 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 18 7:31.71 18:04.11
61 3100 Karli Phipps 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 9 7:38.90 18:21.38
62 3069 Chloe Porter 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 19 7:42.62 18:30.30
63 3306 Nevaeh Horse 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 8 7:43.27 18:31.85
64 3308 Maryl Lewellen 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 9 7:46.43 18:39.45
65 3312 Holly Valentine 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 10 7:48.03 18:43.29
66 39 3369 Abigail Moctezuma 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 6 7:48.61 18:44.67
67 40 3363 Jacqueline Carrasco 7 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 7 7:48.84 18:45.24
68 3071 Alexa Robertson 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 20 7:56.77 19:04.27
69 3104 Liz Stegeman 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 10 8:10.32 19:36.79
70 3256 Abigayl Ross 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 18 8:15.72 19:49.73
71 3251 Amanda Kuzmic 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 19 8:25.69 20:13.66
72 3055 Emily Harl 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 21 8:30.22 20:24.55
73 3095 Brianna Foster 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 11 8:32.52 20:30.05
74 3101 Makayla Ramsey 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 12 8:37.94 20:43.06
75 3250 Kelsey Knight 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 20 8:42.64 20:54.34
76 3052 Ella Davison 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 22 9:29.30 22:46.33
77 3371 Azucena Reyes-mota 7 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 8 9:31.60 22:51.85
78 3064 Lylah Ortiz 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 23 9:50.49 23:37.18
79 3053 Reece Davison 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 24 10:46.31 25:51.16
80 3338 Fatima Serna 9 WESTERN HEIGHTS 1 10:55.09 26:12.24
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Carl Albert
10/10/2017 - 10/10/2017
Meet Results
EV #6 BOYS JH 3200 Run
TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/KM AVG SPLIT
1 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 36 1-7-8-9-11 16-17 1:00:52 5:40.11 12:10.39 1:12
2 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 74 2-4-20-22-26 37-40 1:03:14 5:59.46 12:38.86 1:23
3 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 85 3-13-14-27-28 29-31 1:03:46 6:41.88 12:45.10 1:25
4 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 94 6-10-19-21-38 39-42 1:04:55 6:19.25 12:58.96 1:51
5 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 106 5-15-18-33-35 36-41 1:05:11 5:55.34 13:02.27 1:36
6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 114 12-23-24-25-30 32-34 1:05:27 5:46.88 13:05.41 42
OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/KM TIME
1 1 3264 Tanner Bailey 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 1 3:32.32 11:19.44
2 2 3081 Karsten Gieger 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 1 3:41.26 11:48.04
3 3 3378 Roberto Fraire 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 1 3:41.38 11:48.43
4 4 3080 Ryan Garrett 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 2 3:46.59 12:05.12
5 5 3111 Brayllen Freeman 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 1 3:48.86 12:12.37
6 6 3163 Grant Mayer 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 1 3:49.65 12:14.89
7 7 3280 Gavin Mclamb 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 2 3:49.92 12:15.76
8 8 3268 Kanyon Cobbs 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 3 3:50.76 12:18.44
9 9 3266 Stoddard Christensen 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 4 3:53.13 12:26.04
10 10 3168 Dawson Sallee 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 2 3:53.47 12:27.11
11 11 3265 Stone Bray 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 5 3:55.09 12:32.31
12 12 3317 Tristin Green 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 1 3:57.50 12:40.02
13 13 3388 Jose Torres 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 2 3:58.71 12:43.90
14 14 3383 John Martinez 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 3 3:59.33 12:45.88
15 15 3110 Jonah Colburn 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 2 3:59.58 12:46.67
16 16 3277 Conner Krapff 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 6 4:00.33 12:49.07
17 17 3276 Titus Johnson 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 7 4:01.16 12:51.72
18 18 3107 Dylan Brown 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 3 4:02.70 12:56.65
19 19 3164 Mason Mayer 6 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 3 4:04.37 13:02.00
20 20 3088 Joshua Robinson 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 3 4:05.02 13:04.07
21 21 3160 Cale Evens 7 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 4 4:05.13 13:04.44
22 22 3083 Gage Melton 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 4 4:05.61 13:05.98
23 23 3322 Zander Wood 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 2 4:05.82 13:06.64
24 24 3321 Michael Pearne 7 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 3 4:06.22 13:07.92
25 25 3319 Corbin Mccool 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 4 4:06.88 13:10.03
26 26 3086 William Plouff 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 5 4:07.22 13:11.13
27 27 3380 Travon Hill 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 4 4:07.84 13:13.11
28 28 3385 Adair Ortiz 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 5 4:08.19 13:14.21
29 29 3384 Javier Medina Conde 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 6 4:08.98 13:16.74
30 30 3316 Ethan Elrod 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 5 4:10.77 13:22.47
31 31 3387 Aries Rogers 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 7 4:11.12 13:23.60
32 32 3323 Isaiha Woods 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 6 4:11.61 13:25.16
33 33 3113 Kamden Myers 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 4 4:11.97 13:26.31
34 3284 Jordan Ruvulcaba 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 8 4:12.68 13:28.58
35 3286 Caleb Vu 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 9 4:13.04 13:29.76
36 34 3318 Caleb Hawkins 6 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 7 4:15.28 13:36.90
37 3320 Brayden Midget 8 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 8 4:15.49 13:37.58
38 3324 Titus Wright 7 SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO 9 4:16.20 13:39.85
39 3285 Jaren Sprague 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 10 4:16.54 13:40.95
40 3375 Oscar Beltran 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 8 4:16.89 13:42.06
41 3283 Simba Odhiambo 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 11 4:17.83 13:45.08
42 3382 Noel Lozano 7 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 9 4:18.73 13:47.94
43 35 3114 Christopher Smith 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 5 4:19.17 13:49.35
44 36 3109 Zach Coats 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 6 4:19.88 13:51.64
45 3386 Edgar Rodriguez 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 10 4:20.56 13:53.82
46 37 3085 Kaleb Nolen 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 6 4:22.89 14:01.28
47 38 3161 Clayton Hoel 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 5 4:24.49 14:06.39
48 39 3169 Elijah Tucker 7 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 6 4:27.26 14:15.26
49 3267 Brycen Christenson 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 12 4:32.31 14:31.42
50 40 3084 Caleb Nolen 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 7 4:33.79 14:36.15
51 41 3115 Landon Thetford 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 7 4:39.25 14:53.62
52 3078 Aidan Burk 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 8 4:40.10 14:56.35
53 42 3158 Waylon Ball 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 7 4:42.09 15:02.71
54 3077 Ethan Baker 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 9 4:42.38 15:03.62
55 3275 Caleb Holcomb 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 13 4:42.96 15:05.50
56 3166 Bradley Perry 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 8 4:45.05 15:12.19
57 3159 Trevor Broadnax 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 9 4:45.78 15:14.50
58 3082 Nathanial Jeffery 8 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 10 4:49.17 15:25.36
59 3270 Zack Dankenbring 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 14 4:50.49 15:29.60
60 3165 Cristian Ornelas 8 GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH 10 4:58.88 15:56.43
61 3087 Laeshen Reynolds 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 11 5:00.82 16:02.64
62 3271 Zachary Dillon 8 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 15 5:03.20 16:10.26
63 3282 Colton Nance 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 16 5:03.42 16:10.95
64 3269 Cambridge Corbin 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 17 5:04.48 16:14.36
65 3079 Dylan Garcia 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 12 5:17.67 16:56.56
66 3090 Joseph Theinert 7 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 13 5:18.17 16:58.15
67 3089 Chasten Talley 6 CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S 14 5:26.30 17:24.18
68 3381 Christian Lopez 8 WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD 11 5:40.86 18:10.76
69 3278 Travis Lloyd 7 PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO 18 5:47.74 18:32.77