girls 1 mile middle school
Place TmPl Name School Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Bailey Layman CLEVELAND 6:46 4:14
2 2 Peyton Bartmess UNION 6:51 4:17
3 3 Payten Pregler BARTLESVILLE 6:57 4:21
4 4 Ashley Pacilio UNION 6:58 4:21
5 5 Tamira Parker UNION 6:59 4:22
6 6 Ledi Mull BARTLESVILLE 6:59 4:22
7 7 Karmen Jones PERKINS 7:00 4:23
8 8 Karmyn Windiate PERKINS 7:04 4:25
9 9 Courtney Merrick UNION 7:10 4:29
10 10 Lauren Shoesmith BARTLESVILLE 7:14 4:31
11 11 Marissa Timmons UNION 7:14 4:32
12 12 Grace VanWagner CLEVELAND 7:17 4:33
13 13 Graysen Stanley PERKINS 7:19 4:34
14 14 Jaci Decker BARTLESVILLE 7:30 4:41
15 15 Alexis Smith BARTLESVILLE 7:32 4:43
16 16 Morgan Wasemiller BARTLESVILLE 7:34 4:44
17 17 Saydee Baker MANNFORD 7:41 4:48
18 18 Hannah Majed UNION 7:44 4:50
19 19 Chelsea Goddard BARTLESVILLE 7:44 4:50
20 Emily Lechuga BARTLESVILLE 7:45 4:51
21 20 Raiya Washington UNION 7:45 4:51
22 21 Arrianna Coyner PERKINS 7:46 4:51
23 Olivia Barrow UNION 7:46 4:52
24 Darline Douglas UNION 7:47 4:52
25 22 Mazee Southward CLEVELAND 7:47 4:52
26 Tadelech Short OKLAHOMA BIBLE 7:48 4:53
27 Katherine Uerling UNION 7:54 4:57
28 Ryann Barham BARTLESVILLE 7:58 4:59
29 23 Caitlynn Davis BERRYHILL 7:59 4:59
30 24 Cheyenne Gamez BERRYHILL 8:03 5:02
31 25 Angel Richardson PERKINS 8:04 5:03
32 Kaylin Taylor BARTLESVILLE 8:05 5:03
33 Emma Loyd BARTLESVILLE 8:07 5:05
34 Grace McPhail BARTLESVILLE 8:08 5:05
35 26 Alisabeth Ingram BERRYHILL 8:11 5:07
36 Sarah Eklof UNION 8:12 5:08
37 27 Grayce Downey PERKINS 8:13 5:08
38 28 Whitley Fynn PERKINS 8:14 5:09
39 Madison Shelton OKLAHOMA BIBLE 8:14 5:09
40 Gentry Turner BARTLESVILLE 8:17 5:11
41 Angel Greggory DRUMRIGHT 8:18 5:11
42 29 Kayden Bagwell MANNFORD 8:18 5:11
43 Jade Morgan CUSHING 8:19 5:12
44 Olivia Ontiveros BARTLESVILLE 8:22 5:14
45 Audrey Webb WOODLAND 8:26 5:17
46 Cadence Beartrack WOODLAND 8:28 5:18
47 30 Caitlyn Burk MANNFORD 8:32 5:20
48 Olivia Shofner UNION 8:36 5:23
49 31 Emma Gray BERRYHILL 8:38 5:24
50 32 Rylie Isbell CLEVELAND 8:39 5:25
51 Justice Henry BARTLESVILLE 8:40 5:25
52 33 Emma Green MANNFORD 8:42 5:27
53 Rachel Burns PERKINS 8:43 5:27
54 34 Anna Childress CLEVELAND 8:44 5:28
55 Olivia Vogele DRUMRIGHT 8:45 5:29
56 35 Victoria Wood BERRYHILL 8:46 5:29
57 Brooke Clinesmith PERKINS 8:50 5:31
58 Ashlynn Bush PERKINS 8:53 5:34
59 Lauren Langley PERKINS 8:57 5:36
60 Athena Nunez UNION 8:58 5:36
61 Brooklynn Buxton UNION 9:00 5:37
62 Mackenzie Payne PERKINS 9:02 5:39
63 36 Kylea Reeder BERRYHILL 9:05 5:41
64 37 Grace White CLEVELAND 9:05 5:41
65 Sydnie Jordan UNION 9:06 5:42
66 38 Emily Maker CLEVELAND 9:37 6:01
67 Ella Wetherbee UNION 9:41 6:03
68 39 Hailey Hines MANNFORD 9:43 6:04
69 40 Katie Travis BERRYHILL 9:43 6:05
70 Faith Millner UNION 9:47 6:07
71 Isabel Piccolo BERRYHILL 9:48 6:07
72 Mary Pearson UNION 9:48 6:08
73 Cadence Holley BARTLESVILLE 9:49 6:08
74 Isabella Cliff UNION 9:49 6:08
75 Anna Hibbard INOLA 9:51 6:10
76 Juliette Eaton OKLAHOMA BIBLE 9:52 6:10
77 Breanna Bradley BERRYHILL 10:11 6:22
78 41 Bryley Anderson MANNFORD 10:18 6:26
79 Alianna Durant UNION 10:21 6:28
80 Hillary Gammon BARTLESVILLE 10:28 6:33
81 Abigaile deGraffenr UNION 10:30 6:34
82 Kennedy Jacobs BERRYHILL 10:39 6:40
83 Mia Martin DRUMRIGHT 10:41 6:41
84 Gabriella Tarcetti BARTLESVILLE 10:47 6:45
85 Riley Perceful BARTLESVILLE 10:48 6:45
86 Aubrie Nowlin CLEVELAND 10:55 6:50
87 Nevaeh Ortiz UNION 10:58 6:52
88 Kiela Murphy BARTLESVILLE 11:02 6:54
89 Rachel Eaton UNION 11:24 7:08
90 Karlie Fournier OKLAHOMA BIBLE 11:39 7:17
91 Kennedy Ayres BARTLESVILLE 12:14 7:39
92 Holly McGuire DRUMRIGHT 12:16 7:40
Boys 1 mile Middle School
Place TmPl Name School Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Kyler Kauk CLEVELAND 5:39 3:32
2 2 Evan Gunter BARTLESVILLE 6:01 3:46
3 3 Elias Johnson UNION 6:08 3:50
4 4 Phillip Owens CUSHING 6:11 3:52
5 5 Solomon Bishop OKLAHOMA BIBLE 6:12 3:52
6 6 Shaun Riggins UNION 6:12 3:53
7 Lydon Swafford INDIVIDUAL RUNNER 6:13 3:54
8 7 Evan Hilbert CUSHING 6:17 3:56
9 8 Matthew Smith OKLAHOMA BIBLE 6:23 4:00
10 9 Charles Olsen BARTLESVILLE 6:25 4:01
11 10 Noah Baluh UNION 6:25 4:01
12 11 Chase Cotner BARTLESVILLE 6:26 4:01
13 12 Jeremiah Cliff UNION 6:28 4:03
14 13 Cesar Hernandez UNION 6:28 4:03
15 14 Tanner John BARTLESVILLE 6:29 4:04
16 15 Ethan Hilbert CUSHING 6:34 4:06
17 16 Lucas Duncan BARTLESVILLE 6:35 4:07
18 17 Mason Bickle BERRYHILL 6:36 4:08
19 18 Boston Weinstock BERRYHILL 6:37 4:08
20 19 Michael McBryar UNION 6:38 4:09
21 20 Morgan King BARTLESVILLE 6:42 4:12
22 Jaci Moore INOLA 6:43 4:12
23 21 Shain Hamilton CLEVELAND 6:46 4:14
24 22 Cade Winter BARTLESVILLE 6:50 4:17
25 23 Josue King UNION 6:52 4:18
26 Colton Sellers UNION 6:53 4:18
27 Logan Haycock UNION 6:54 4:19
28 Micah Sorrels UNION 6:55 4:19
29 24 Ty Edens CLEVELAND 6:56 4:20
30 Wade Kelly UNION 6:57 4:21
31 Evan Long UNION 6:58 4:21
32 Mark Solla UNION 6:59 4:22
33 Aaron-Jonah Miller BARTLESVILLE 7:01 4:23
34 Alex Cary BARTLESVILLE 7:04 4:25
35 25 Luke Johnson CLEVELAND 7:07 4:27
36 26 Gus Harper PERKINS 7:08 4:28
37 27 Rylan Koehler DRUMRIGHT 7:10 4:29
38 Braden Shepherd BARTLESVILLE 7:11 4:30
39 28 Kaden Jones PERKINS 7:12 4:30
40 29 Raymond Gonzalez OKLAHOMA BIBLE 7:14 4:31
41 Caleb Tillotson INOLA 7:16 4:33
42 30 Kail Williams CUSHING 7:18 4:34
43 31 Tanner Mathis BERRYHILL 7:19 4:35
44 Daniel Ayers UNION 7:20 4:35
45 32 Lucas Wilson BERRYHILL 7:22 4:36
46 Charles Gardner UNION 7:23 4:37
47 Jacob Osifeso UNION 7:23 4:37
48 Kade Huerta UNION 7:24 4:38
49 33 Joey Wise BERRYHILL 7:25 4:38
50 34 Conner Davidson CLEVELAND 7:25 4:38
51 35 Brody Ward CLEVELAND 7:28 4:40
52 Casey Little UNION 7:30 4:41
53 36 Ian Eastin OKLAHOMA BIBLE 7:31 4:42
54 37 Kade Moorman PERKINS 7:34 4:44
55 Elijah Robertson BARTLESVILLE 7:36 4:45
56 38 Carson Jantz PERKINS 7:36 4:45
57 Liam Wisner BARTLESVILLE 7:38 4:46
58 Alexis Moreno UNION 7:41 4:48
59 Aiden Carrera UNION 7:45 4:50
60 39 Joseph Axsom BERRYHILL 7:52 4:55
61 40 Devon Deshazer DRUMRIGHT 7:57 4:58
62 41 Gabe Vieyra CUSHING 8:00 5:00
63 42 Cody Tarlton PERKINS 8:02 5:02
64 James Russell INOLA 8:03 5:02
65 Jack Auschwitz BARTLESVILLE 8:03 5:02
66 Zander Des Jardins UNION 8:05 5:03
67 Ethan Underwood UNION 8:06 5:04
68 43 Noah Small OKLAHOMA BIBLE 8:07 5:04
69 44 Andrew Buss BERRYHILL 8:09 5:06
70 Boden Doenges BARTLESVILLE 8:12 5:08
71 45 Fabian Vega OKLAHOMA BIBLE 8:15 5:10
72 46 Landon Koch PERKINS 8:20 5:13
73 Blaze Barry BERRYHILL 8:25 5:16
74 47 Asher Hooper OKLAHOMA BIBLE 8:28 5:18
75 48 Daniel Littlefield PERKINS 8:33 5:21
76 49 Tye Snell DRUMRIGHT 8:34 5:21
77 Douglas Sawyer UNION 8:34 5:22
78 Kaden Martin BERRYHILL 8:35 5:22
79 50 Drake Burden CUSHING 8:36 5:23
80 Andrew Solla UNION 8:41 5:26
81 Aaron Sageser BERRYHILL 8:41 5:26
82 Daniel Morgan BERRYHILL 8:44 5:27
83 Bulleigh Allen BARTLESVILLE 8:45 5:28
84 Ethan Smith BERRYHILL 8:47 5:29
85 Gunner Huston OKLAHOMA BIBLE 8:47 5:30
86 Clarence Robinson UNION 8:47 5:30
87 51 Carter Bolton DRUMRIGHT 8:54 5:34
88 Isard Serrano UNION 8:56 5:35
89 Thanglamsan Dopmul UNION 9:03 5:40
90 Sean Coulter UNION 9:04 5:40
91 Holden Caldwell OKLAHOMA BIBLE 9:04 5:40
92 Ryan Smith UNION 9:05 5:41
93 Kaleb Weatherford UNION 9:09 5:43
94 Trevor Eklof UNION 9:12 5:45
95 Josiah Sletten OKLAHOMA BIBLE 9:13 5:46
96 Kaden Brunker PERKINS 9:15 5:47
97 Blake Tippeconnie PERKINS 9:24 5:53
98 Blake Miller OKLAHOMA BIBLE 9:33 5:59
99 Gage Dixon PERKINS 9:40 6:02
100 Dautlon Stevens BERRYHILL 9:51 6:10
101 Caden Duty UNION 9:54 6:12
102 Cooper Holley BARTLESVILLE 10:04 6:18
103 Tristin Cook OKLAHOMA BIBLE 10:05 6:18
104 Jackson Flynn PERKINS 10:56 6:50
105 Rocky Sadler PERKINS 10:57 6:51
106 Eugene Williams PERKINS 10:57 6:51
107 Gage Smith BERRYHILL 11:09 6:58
108 52 Jackson Bolton DRUMRIGHT 11:30 7:12
109 Mason Stone PERKINS 11:40 7:18