Chickasha High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | SB | Demyra Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | SB | Tamia Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.46 | SB | Mollie Mcclary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | SB | Shantel Hayden | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.68 | Demyra Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.89 | Mollie Mcclary | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.11 | Diamond Ellis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.95 | SB | Vetrea Ellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.17 | Vanessa Ortiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:56.97 | Breana Allison | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:36.94 | Lakia Hinton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:16.25 | Breana Allison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:57.60 | Lakia Hinton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.73 | SB | Kaylie Harmon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.97 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.45 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kalayla Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Jaycee Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.05 | Tamia Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3 | Demyra Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-6 | Nikita Sampson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-7 | SB | Destanie Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-6 | SB | Jess Roberts | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2 | Nikita Sampson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9 | SB | Destanie Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Larry Abram | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.16 | SB | Harrison Funderburk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.36 | SB | David Thibodeaux-benoit | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.14 | Larry Abram | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.53 | SB | Harrison Funderburk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.52 | SB | Riley Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.77 | David Thibodeaux-benoit | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.81 | Larry Abram | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.06 | SB | Harrison Funderburk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:39.48 | SB | Tony Harshaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.44 | Tyler Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.19 | Thomas Bitsche | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.07 | Thomas Bitsche | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | Tyler Thompson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-5.05 | William Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-9 | SB | Devin Stubbs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7.05 | SB | Braviance Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-8 | SB | Justin Veach | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-4 | William Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |