[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 51.34
2 Watonga A Watonga 52.04
3 Cashion A Cashion 53.59
4 Alva A Alva 54.24
5 Chisholm B Chisholm 55.26
6 Hennessey A Hennessey 1:01.60
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 8 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 10:43.95
2 Alva A Alva 11:26.94
3 Fairview A Fairview 11:36.99
4 Watonga A Watonga 11:40.47
5 Hennessey A Hennessey 12:03.75
6 Chisholm B Chisholm 13:02.21
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Rachael Shewey 299] 12 Chisholm 16.63
2 Emily Swenton 301] 12 Chisholm 16.74
3 Raylee Savage 296] 9 Chisholm 16.74
4 Addi Meeker 216] 12 Cashion 17.46
5 Lu Mckinsey 989] 10 Watonga 17.84
6 Mackenzie Riebsomer 294] 9 Chisholm 18.85
7 Elizabeth Mcmahon 800] 10 Minco 19.01
8 Sarah Easterly 283] 9 Chisholm 19.38
9 Emma Hussey 986] 9 Watonga 19.48
10 Brooklyn Meier 851] 11 Okeene 19.68
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS HS 3200m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Josephine Amaloo 469] 11 Fairview 13:41.37
2 Jaci Rodriguez 593] 12 Hennessey 13:45.22
3 Priscilla Samaniego 109] 10 Alva 14:05.31
4 Kassidy Franklin 799] 10 Minco 14:05.69
5 Victoria Nicholls 852] 9 Okeene 14:24.31
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 1:50.21
2 Cashion A Cashion 1:53.30
3 Watonga A Watonga 1:54.75
4 Chisholm B Chisholm 1:59.25
5 Fairview A Fairview 2:00.82
6 Hennessey A Hennessey 2:03.99
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS HS 800m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Kelsie Dent 281] 10 Chisholm 2:33.35
2 Taylor Cable 210] 10 Cashion 2:34.17
3 Bristin Grove 489] 10 Fairview 2:34.50
4 Kasey Colleary 279] 9 Chisholm 2:38.01
5 Bethany Niles 505] 12 Fairview 2:38.69
6 RayRay Bell 101] 11 Alva 2:39.74
7 Tatum Rouse 108] 11 Alva 2:55.47
8 Natalya Asay 274] 11 Chisholm 2:56.71
9 Jamie Ortega 592] 9 Hennessey 2:58.39
10 Heather Big Medicine 975] 9 Watonga 2:58.83
11 Halie Elston 982] 9 Watonga 3:01.50
12 Maleah Mayfield 850] 9 Okeene 3:03.58
13 Ashley Moore 292] 9 Chisholm 3:09.67
14 Kyrena Webster 602] 9 Hennessey 3:10.17
15 Meagon Tillman 598] 9 Hennessey 3:12.29
16 Tate Bedick 208] 10 Cashion 3:13.21
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS HS 100m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Whitney Randall 107] 12 Alva 13.19
2 Kayla Swanegan 991] 10 Watonga 13.44
3 Shelby Compton 979] 12 Watonga 13.74
4 Madelyn Mccabe 215] 9 Cashion 13.79
5 Kelby Carlson 277] 9 Chisholm 14.06
6 Mia Walker 113] 9 Alva 14.19
7 Taelyn Brown 276] 9 Chisholm 14.79
8 Rogelia Camarena 977] 9 Watonga 14.80
9 Trinity Baker 471] 10 Fairview 14.89
10 Joann Turner 112] 10 Alva 14.90
11 Chloe Hayden 285] 12 Chisholm 14.94
12 Macy Pickle 218] 9 Cashion 15.02
13 Brittany Mitchell 801] 11 Minco 15.14
14 Shivani Patel 509] 12 Fairview 15.53
15 Erica Woolery 221] 10 Cashion 15.60
16 Elysia Culver 482] 9 Fairview 16.03
17 Jessie Schovanec 595] 11 Hennessey 16.20
18 Tessy Delagarzadavila 797] 12 Minco 16.23
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS HS 400m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Lexy Maroney 214] 11 Cashion 1:03.23
2 Kaitlin Colleary 278] 12 Chisholm 1:04.04
3 Emme Douglass 798] 10 Minco 1:07.21
4 Mitzy Trillo 599] 10 Hennessey 1:09.10
5 Rogelia Camarena 977] 9 Watonga 1:11.23
6 Zakeya Johnson 987] 11 Watonga 1:13.70
7 Jamie Ortega 592] 9 Hennessey 1:14.22
8 Meagon Tillman 598] 9 Hennessey 1:16.59
9 Skylar Cox 980] 9 Watonga 1:23.60
10 Ciana Cummings 280] 10 Chisholm 1:31.50
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 44 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Sydney Ruder 295] 12 Chisholm 46.21
2 Raylee Savage 296] 9 Chisholm 48.51
3 Rachael Shewey 299] 12 Chisholm 48.86
4 Addi Meeker 216] 12 Cashion 50.53
5 Emily Swenton 301] 12 Chisholm 50.70
6 Lu Mckinsey 989] 10 Watonga 53.48
7 Mackenzie Riebsomer 294] 9 Chisholm 54.55
8 Elizabeth Mcmahon 800] 10 Minco 54.72
9 Emma Hussey 986] 9 Watonga 54.73
10 Brooklyn Meier 851] 11 Okeene 58.84
11 Sarah Easterly 283] 9 Chisholm 59.65
12 Maleah Mayfield 850] 9 Okeene 1:01.59
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS HS 200m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Lexie Reihm 516] 9 Fairview 26.40
2 Madelyn Mccabe 215] 9 Cashion 28.32
3 Shabria Wilson 993] 12 Watonga 29.17
4 Kelby Carlson 277] 9 Chisholm 29.22
5 Acacia Charles 103] 9 Alva 29.85
6 Taelyn Brown 276] 9 Chisholm 30.45
7 Macy Pickle 218] 9 Cashion 30.92
8 Shelsea Hatton 571] 12 Geary 31.05
9 Brittany Mitchell 801] 11 Minco 31.72
10 Joann Turner 112] 10 Alva 31.80
11 Avery Clark 479] 10 Fairview 31.88
12 Chloe Hayden 285] 12 Chisholm 32.05
13 Erica Woolery 221] 10 Cashion 32.59
14 Jamie Ortega 592] 9 Hennessey 32.72
15 Tessy Delagarzadavila 797] 12 Minco 33.03
16 Jessie Schovanec 595] 11 Hennessey 33.54
17 Skylar Cox 980] 9 Watonga 34.00
18 Ciana Cummings 280] 10 Chisholm 34.03
19 Jessica Hopkins 491] 11 Fairview 34.42
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 56 GIRLS HS 1600m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Taylor Cable 210] 10 Cashion 5:58.93
2 Bethany Niles 505] 12 Fairview 6:04.26
3 Kylee Vogt 302] 9 Chisholm 6:20.04
4 Victoria Nicholls 852] 9 Okeene 6:24.24
5 Halie Elston 982] 9 Watonga 6:27.63
6 Alejandra Romero 698] 8 Hennessey Middle Sch 7:01.25
7 Addison Spicer 520] 10 Fairview 7:05.42
8 Katie Durbin 282] 10 Chisholm 7:08.41
9 Kyrena Webster 602] 9 Hennessey 7:16.93
10 Laysa Cambron 102] 9 Alva 7:22.60
11 Tate Bedick 208] 10 Cashion 7:23.05
12 Kalin Koechel 289] 12 Chisholm 8:04.45
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 4:11.67
2 Cashion A Cashion 4:21.25
3 Chisholm B Chisholm 4:32.18
4 Watonga A Watonga 4:33.63
5 Alva A Alva 4:35.60
6 Fairview A Fairview 4:39.03
7 Hennessey A Hennessey 4:41.91
8 Watonga B Watonga 4:48.14
9 Minco A Minco 4:52.42
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS HS High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Lexie Reihm 516] 9 Fairview 5-04.00
2 Payton Jones 106] 9 Alva 5-02.00
3 Whitney Randall 107] 12 Alva 5-00.00
4 Cacie Gorman 983] 9 Watonga 4-06.00
5 Kara Schlotthauer 518] 12 Fairview 4-06.00
Maleah Mayfield 850] 9 Okeene ND
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS HS Long Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Madelyn Mccabe 215] 9 Cashion 16-10.00
2 Emme Douglass 798] 10 Minco 16-06.25
3 Tanara Combs 480] 12 Fairview 16-00.50
4 Brittany Mitchell 801] 11 Minco 15-05.50
5 Raylee Savage 296] 9 Chisholm 15-00.00
6 Acacia Charles 103] 9 Alva 14-10.25
7 Alicia Torres 992] 9 Watonga 14-07.00
8 Zakeya Johnson 987] 11 Watonga 14-05.00
9 Shivani Patel 509] 12 Fairview 14-03.75
10 Cacie Gorman 983] 9 Watonga 13-11.00
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS HS Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Danae Stidham 300] 10 Chisholm 8-06.00
2 Taybor Gilchrist 487] 9 Fairview 7-06.00
2 Keely Githens 284] 9 Chisholm 7-06.00
4 Gabby Bartley 275] 9 Chisholm 7-06.00
5 Brooklyn Meier 851] 11 Okeene 7-06.00
6 Avery Clark 479] 10 Fairview 7-00.00
6 Trinity Baker 471] 10 Fairview 7-00.00
8 Aivrie Drumm 570] 11 Geary 7-00.00
8 Maleah Mayfield 850] 9 Okeene 7-00.00
8 Rosa Mata 988] 11 Watonga 7-00.00
8 Hallie King 288] 9 Chisholm 7-00.00
12 Chloe Johnson 286] 9 Chisholm 6-06.00
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 85 GIRLS HS Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 Lucy Raynor 293] 10 Chisholm 35-02.00
2 Tatum Robertson 219] 10 Cashion 33-10.00
3 Carson Schatz 297] 9 Chisholm 29-03.00
4 Cydney Stotts 597] 12 Hennessey 28-00.00
5 Tatum Long 291] 9 Chisholm 27-11.00
6 Erin Cusack 483] 12 Fairview 27-07.00
7 Tia Icke 495] 9 Fairview 27-06.00
8 Anna Lee 849] 9 Okeene 27-02.00
9 Ali Harzman 104] 9 Alva 27-01.00
10 Dariane Courtney 796] 11 Minco 26-11.00
11 Bianca Reyes 990] 11 Watonga 26-02.00
12 Clara Taylor 802] 10 Minco 26-01.00
13 Whitney Lingelbach 290] 9 Chisholm 25-07.00
14 Makenzi Henderson 985] 11 Watonga 25-05.00
15 Dranelle Hayes 984] 11 Watonga 24-06.00
16 Ashley Blackbear 976] 10 Watonga 23-09.00
17 Hedda Nilsen 506] 11 Fairview 21-11.00
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 91 GIRLS HS Discus Throw
PL Name Team Mark
1 Lucy Raynor 293] 10 Chisholm 135-07.00
2 Erin Cusack 483] 12 Fairview 123-05.00
3 Cydney Stotts 597] 12 Hennessey 107-03.00
4 Ayerim Fierro 590] 12 Hennessey 96-11.50
5 Ashley Blackbear 976] 10 Watonga 94-05.00
6 Stephanie Spellman 110] 10 Alva 91-01.00
7 Elysia Culver 482] 9 Fairview 85-07.00
8 Tatum Robertson 219] 10 Cashion 81-08.00
9 Hayden Johnson 287] 9 Chisholm 79-08.00
10 Tia Icke 495] 9 Fairview 77-09.00
11 Katie Baker 568] 9 Geary 76-02.50
12 Yeslithy Duenaz 981] 11 Watonga 75-00.50
12 Dariane Courtney 796] 11 Minco 75-00.50
14 Caitlin Hofen 105] 10 Alva 74-10.50
15 Makenzi Henderson 985] 11 Watonga 71-00.00
16 Anna Lee 849] 9 Okeene 68-10.50
17 Clara Taylor 802] 10 Minco 67-06.00
18 Ali Harzman 104] 9 Alva 61-03.50
19 Dranelle Hayes 984] 11 Watonga 60-00.50
20 Bianca Reyes 990] 11 Watonga 39-01.50
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 6 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 44.75
2 Hennessey A Hennessey 45.00
3 Fairview A Fairview 45.77
4 Okeene A Okeene 47.27
5 Minco A Minco 47.67
6 Cashion A Cashion 47.67
7 Chisholm B Chisholm 47.75
8 Okeene B Okeene 51.70
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 10 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 8:51.95
2 Okeene A Okeene 8:52.64
3 Fairview A Fairview 9:12.46
4 Watonga A Watonga 9:29.02
5 Minco A Minco 10:10.95
6 Okeene B Okeene 10:21.13
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 16 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Jordan Buhr 857] 11 Okeene 16.61
2 Jared Meier 325] 12 Chisholm 16.69
3 Dustyn Beutler 224] 12 Cashion 16.74
4 Sam Osterhout 872] 10 Okeene 18.73
5 Colton Tautfest 561] 11 Fairview 18.91
6 Drew Houk 544] 9 Fairview 20.44
7 Cavin Russell 818] 9 Minco 20.69
8 Hagen Marshall 1011] 12 Watonga 20.86
9 Nicholas Cisneros 998] 11 Watonga 24.70
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 18 BOYS HS 3200m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Marcos Reza 1018] 10 Watonga 11:30.96
2 Masen Graham 865] 12 Okeene 11:57.34
3 Weston Church 534] 9 Fairview 12:13.89
4 Tyler Christensen 227] 10 Cashion 12:29.72
5 Jesus Camarena 997] 12 Watonga 12:33.84
6 Noah Hightower 1005] 9 Watonga 12:35.04
7 Ethan Suntken 234] 10 Cashion 12:41.53
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 24 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 1:34.13
2 Hennessey A Hennessey 1:34.40
3 Watonga A Watonga 1:36.42
4 Chisholm B Chisholm 1:37.41
5 Fairview A Fairview 1:38.14
6 Geary A Geary 1:38.98
7 Minco A Minco 1:40.19
8 Okeene A Okeene 1:40.32
9 Cashion A Cashion 1:40.76
10 Okeene B Okeene 1:46.65
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 30 BOYS HS 800m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Noah Place 127] 12 Alva 2:07.79
2 Jaime Rodriguez 330] 11 Chisholm 2:12.99
3 Colby Cagle 858] 11 Okeene 2:13.21
4 Charles Sanders 819] 12 Minco 2:14.64
5 Keaton McKay 323] 12 Chisholm 2:15.13
6 Christian Helm 542] 11 Fairview 2:17.96
7 Brice Chance 309] 11 Chisholm 2:18.83
8 Lonnie Leighton 320] 9 Chisholm 2:20.87
9 Dylan Reneau 328] 12 Chisholm 2:22.29
10 Bryce Miller 231] 9 Cashion 2:23.22
11 Dillion Fuksa 607] 12 Hennessey 2:25.14
12 Garrett Ritter 129] 9 Alva 2:25.66
13 Dallas Delao 1000] 10 Watonga 2:26.91
14 Chad Mcgolden 549] 10 Fairview 2:28.69
15 Nathan Walker 1021] 9 Watonga 2:29.59
16 Kyle Main 816] 10 Minco 2:31.01
17 Arturo Sanchez 621] 9 Hennessey 2:32.61
18 Kevin Johnston 579] 10 Geary 2:32.66
19 Jonathan Marquez 1010] 11 Watonga 2:33.68
20 Jack Suntken 235] 12 Cashion 2:35.38
21 Tyler Machia 321] 9 Chisholm 2:36.68
22 Weston Church 534] 9 Fairview 2:38.65
23 Chance Singleton 820] 10 Minco 2:48.73
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 36 BOYS HS 100m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Cade Balenti 306] 9 Chisholm 11.29
2 Jaylen Goff 608] 12 Hennessey 11.51
3 Dillon Joyce 611] 11 Hennessey 11.54
4 Kyler Mathis 1012] 12 Watonga 11.67
5 Ross Shawnee 580] 12 Geary 11.76
6 Hayden Winter 340] 11 Chisholm 11.86
7 Justin Silas 334] 10 Chisholm 12.02
8 Bryce Boeckman 307] 9 Chisholm 12.07
9 C.J. Jenkins 1007] 9 Watonga 12.09
10 Aidan Craun 606] 11 Hennessey 12.12
11 T.C. Smith 335] 10 Chisholm 12.28
12 Michael Worthen 341] 10 Chisholm 12.47
13 Mitchell Meyer 123] 10 Alva 12.53
14 Kyle Gooden 1003] 10 Watonga 12.59
15 Garrett McDowell 322] 9 Chisholm 12.60
16 Joseph Parker 126] 9 Alva 12.64
17 Nolan Rackley 873] 11 Okeene 12.65
18 Caiden Addington 804] 10 Minco 12.67
19 Case Cochran 228] 11 Cashion 12.69
20 Jordan Ashcraft 574] 12 Geary 12.71
21 Levi Case 308] 10 Chisholm 12.81
22 Sam Brown 225] 9 Cashion 12.85
23 Andrew Lagan 869] 10 Okeene 12.88
24 Davion Murrow 124] 11 Alva 12.98
25 Nicholas Cisneros 998] 11 Watonga 13.05
26 Trent Littlejohn 815] 10 Minco 13.07
27 Hudson Fields 314] 9 Chisholm 13.20
28 Connor Schatz 332] 10 Chisholm 13.75
29 Drake Lewis 120] 11 Alva 13.84
30 Kyle Presley 554] 9 Fairview 14.42
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 42 BOYS HS 400m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Mason Gambill 863] 11 Okeene 52.89
2 Miles Atherton 305] 11 Chisholm 53.02
3 Zack Ramay 556] 10 Fairview 53.92
4 Braden Meek 324] 10 Chisholm 54.10
5 Mccaleb Stewart 233] 12 Cashion 55.29
6 Jordan Valenzuela 1020] 12 Watonga 55.99
7 Garrett Parker 1015] 12 Watonga 56.19
8 Sabastian Whiteshirt 1022] 9 Watonga 57.22
9 Leo Luevanos 612] 11 Hennessey 57.24
10 Dylan Reneau 328] 12 Chisholm 57.56
11 Christian Helm 542] 11 Fairview 57.67
12 Kevin Suarez 622] 10 Hennessey 59.23
13 Dillion Fuksa 607] 12 Hennessey 59.56
14 Trae Cochran 229] 12 Cashion 59.74
15 Garrett Schmidt 874] 11 Okeene 1:00.60
16 Davon Johnson 813] 11 Minco 1:00.83
17 Colton Tautfest 561] 11 Fairview 1:01.54
18 Bryce Miller 231] 9 Cashion 1:01.95
19 Jess Gambill 862] 9 Okeene 1:02.00
20 Jonathan Marquez 1010] 11 Watonga 1:02.12
21 Denton Cooper 1084] 12 Fairview 1:02.35
22 Garrett McDowell 322] 9 Chisholm 1:02.59
23 Victor Schmidt 875] 11 Okeene 1:03.50
24 Chance Singleton 820] 10 Minco 1:08.13
25 Russell Morrison 871] 9 Okeene 1:08.63
Daxton Williams 822] 11 Minco NT
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 46 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Kaleb Mcsperitt 1013] 12 Watonga 41.29
2 Jared Meier 325] 12 Chisholm 42.88
3 Dawson Manning 121] 9 Alva 43.88
4 Dustyn Beutler 224] 12 Cashion 43.93
5 Colton Tautfest 561] 11 Fairview 45.92
6 Sam Osterhout 872] 10 Okeene 46.30
7 Drew Houk 544] 9 Fairview 50.09
8 Stoney Boeckman 996] 9 Watonga 51.80
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 52 BOYS HS 200m Dash
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Dillon Joyce 611] 11 Hennessey 23.63
2 Ross Shawnee 580] 12 Geary 23.77
3 Andrew Carballo 809] 9 Minco 24.30
4 Justin Silas 334] 10 Chisholm 24.57
5 Dalton Laird 1009] 9 Watonga 24.74
6 Aidan Craun 606] 11 Hennessey 24.75
7 Bryce Boeckman 307] 9 Chisholm 24.87
8 C.J. Jenkins 1007] 9 Watonga 25.06
9 Jadon Jones 546] 10 Fairview 25.10
10 Austin Vandruff 236] 9 Cashion 25.11
11 Garrett McDowell 322] 9 Chisholm 25.69
12 Levi Case 308] 10 Chisholm 25.92
13 Davion Murrow 124] 11 Alva 26.09
14 Derrick Silas 333] 11 Chisholm 26.25
15 Trent Littlejohn 815] 10 Minco 26.45
16 Davon Johnson 813] 11 Minco 26.72
17 Hagen Marshall 1011] 12 Watonga 27.01
18 Hudson Fields 314] 9 Chisholm 27.12
19 Andrew Lagan 869] 10 Okeene 27.19
Clay Ashcraft 304] 11 Chisholm NT
Joseph Parker 126] 9 Alva NT
Kyle Gooden 1003] 10 Watonga NT
Daxton Williams 822] 11 Minco NT
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 58 BOYS HS 1600m Run
PL Name YR Team Mark
1 Carlos Vallejo 339] 9 Chisholm 5:02.66
2 Keaton McKay 323] 12 Chisholm 5:11.63
3 Caleb Smith 232] 12 Cashion 5:17.76
4 Lonnie Leighton 320] 9 Chisholm 5:23.70
5 Jay Eischen 540] 11 Fairview 5:24.51
6 Dallas Delao 1000] 10 Watonga 5:29.00
7 Kyle Main 816] 10 Minco 5:34.19
8 Max Morrison 817] 9 Minco 5:36.79
9 Masen Graham 865] 12 Okeene 5:39.05
10 Marcos Reza 1018] 10 Watonga 5:48.97
11 Nathan Walker 1021] 9 Watonga 5:51.36
12 Tyler Machia 321] 9 Chisholm 5:53.41
13 Noah Hightower 1005] 9 Watonga 5:56.08
14 Tyler Christensen 227] 10 Cashion 5:58.87
15 Jesus Camarena 997] 12 Watonga 6:00.48
16 Arturo Sanchez 621] 9 Hennessey 6:03.15
17 Brandon Bellah 114] 10 Alva 6:04.34
18 Cavin Russell 818] 9 Minco 6:06.04
19 Denton Cooper 1084] 12 Fairview 6:06.07
20 Jack Suntken 235] 12 Cashion 6:07.62
21 Kyle Presley 554] 9 Fairview 6:07.99
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 64 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Chisholm A Chisholm 3:38.20
2 Okeene A Okeene 3:40.64
3 Alva A Alva 3:44.31
4 Watonga A Watonga 3:45.59
5 Chisholm B Chisholm 3:48.01
6 Fairview A Fairview 3:48.01
7 Minco A Minco 3:51.05
8 Cashion A Cashion 3:59.59
9 Okeene B Okeene 4:00.41
10 Watonga B Watonga 4:05.10
11 Chisholm C Chisholm 4:07.00
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 70 BOYS HS High Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Hunter Reihm 557] 12 Fairview 6-06.00
2 Alek Winter 880] 10 Okeene 6-00.00
3 Brason Gorman 1004] 12 Watonga 5-10.00
4 Austin Vandruff 236] 9 Cashion 5-08.00
5 Nate Coffey 999] 12 Watonga 5-08.00
6 Max Morrison 817] 9 Minco 5-04.00
6 Garrett Ritter 129] 9 Alva 5-04.00
Ethan Torrance 821] 9 Minco ND
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 76 BOYS HS Long Jump
PL Name Team Mark
1 Miles Atherton 305] 11 Chisholm 19-11.50
2 Kendell Johnson 578] 11 Geary 19-07.25
3 Jordan Buhr 857] 11 Okeene 19-05.50
4 Will Burchfield 808] 11 Minco 19-01.50
5 Ross Shawnee 580] 12 Geary 19-01.50
6 Cale Blehm 603] 12 Hennessey 19-01.00
7 Brent Schroeder 876] 11 Okeene 18-10.75
8 Nick Berlengeri 530] 12 Fairview 18-06.75
9 Russell Morrison 871] 9 Okeene 17-07.00
10 Nate Coffey 999] 12 Watonga 17-03.00
11 Corbin Burchfield 807] 9 Minco 17-02.00
12 Mitchell Meyer 123] 10 Alva 16-07.00
13 Jake Traynor 337] 12 Chisholm 16-05.25
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 82 BOYS HS Pole Vault
PL Name Team Mark
1 Grant Dick 311] 12 Chisholm 12-00.00
2 Austin Shklar 131] 12 Alva 11-06.00
3 Ethan Allen 573] 12 Geary 11-06.00
4 Brayden Staab 336] 10 Chisholm 11-06.00
5 Tommy French 541] 12 Fairview 11-00.00
6 Hunter House 1006] 11 Watonga 11-00.00
7 Jake Traynor 337] 12 Chisholm 10-06.00
8 Jess Gambill 862] 9 Okeene 10-00.00
8 Landon Holt 577] 9 Geary 10-00.00
10 Kyle Benham 854] 10 Okeene 8-06.00
Kyler Parham 1014] 9 Watonga ND
David Dorsey 1001] 11 Watonga ND
Stoney Boeckman 996] 9 Watonga ND
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 88 BOYS HS Shot Put
PL Name Team Mark
1 Craig Westfahl 879] 11 Okeene 43-04.00
2 Noah Haan 315] 10 Chisholm 42-09.00
3 Jayden Flynn 1002] 10 Watonga 41-00.00
4 Tyler Demoss 861] 11 Okeene 40-10.00
5 Jalen Pierce 1016] 12 Watonga 39-01.00
6 Kellen Claflin 115] 9 Alva 38-06.00
7 Parker Schmidt 558] 11 Fairview 38-00.00
8 Marcus Howe 868] 11 Okeene 37-08.00
9 Connor Schatz 332] 10 Chisholm 37-02.00
10 Joseph Matousek 614] 10 Hennessey 36-11.00
11 Patrick Hoffman 230] 12 Cashion 36-01.00
12 Dion Brown 575] 12 Geary 35-02.00
13 Eduardo Cardenas 604] 9 Hennessey 35-00.00
14 Davon Johnson 813] 11 Minco 34-04.00
15 Hunter Archer 223] 11 Cashion 33-00.00
16 Dalton Joyce 610] 10 Hennessey 31-03.00
17 Manuel Bernal 995] 9 Watonga 30-06.00
18 Josh Hutson 318] 12 Chisholm 28-10.00
19 Cade Harris 316] 9 Chisholm 28-09.00
20 Leon Smith 132] 11 Alva 28-02.00
21 Grant Niles 552] 9 Fairview 26-05.00
22 Dupree Brown 576] 11 Geary 26-03.00
23 Logan Hise 317] 12 Chisholm 24-03.00
[Top of Page] Event List]
Event 94 BOYS HS Discus Throw
PL Name Team Mark
1 Payton Robinett 329] 11 Chisholm 132-08.00
2 Ryan Pickens 326] 11 Chisholm 130-02.00
3 Jayden Flynn 1002] 10 Watonga 130-02.00
4 Daniel Ortega 618] 11 Hennessey 128-02.50
5 Dalton Joyce 610] 10 Hennessey 117-11.00
6 Trey Brown 856] 12 Okeene 114-03.50
7 Kellen Claflin 115] 9 Alva 110-06.50
8 Tyler Demoss 861] 11 Okeene 108-10.50
9 Taylor Nichols 125] 11 Alva 108-02.50
10 Patrick Hoffman 230] 12 Cashion 107-06.00
11 Marcus Howe 868] 11 Okeene 106-06.00
12 Alejandro Ortega 616] 9 Hennessey 103-08.50
13 Parker Schmidt 558] 11 Fairview 98-10.00
14 Craig Westfahl 879] 11 Okeene 96-01.50
15 Jalen Pierce 1016] 12 Watonga 92-10.50
16 Cody Wills 582] 12 Geary 87-04.50
17 Dalton Triplett 338] 11 Chisholm 85-09.50
18 Logan Hise 317] 12 Chisholm 81-10.00
19 Leon Smith 132] 11 Alva 80-01.00
20 Davon Johnson 813] 11 Minco 78-00.00
21 Taylor Biggs 855] 10 Okeene 77-07.00
22 Manuel Bernal 995] 9 Watonga 75-09.50
23 Joseph Matousek 614] 10 Hennessey 73-05.00
24 Noah Cagle 859] 10 Okeene 71-11.50
25 Cade Harris 316] 9 Chisholm 71-07.50
26 Cameron Lang 319] 12 Chisholm 69-09.50
27 Grant Niles 552] 9 Fairview 62-06.00
Clay Ashcraft 304] 11 Chisholm ND
[Top of Page] Event List]