Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hill, Candace Asics 22.68
2 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 23.15
3 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 23.69
4 Short, Ciara HurdleMechanic 23.77
5 Dirks, Samantha HurdleMechanic 24.13
6 Cox, Melia HurdleMechanic 24.72
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Adrian Cornell 23.83
2 Anokye, Josephine Central Arizona 24.01
3 Moore, Schuyler UCLA 24.08
4 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 24.09
5 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 24.56
6 Jackson, Kenady UC Riverside 24.57
7 Acolatse, Suzie UCLA 24.62
8 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 25.21
9 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa TC 25.33
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis , Ashley UCLA 24.19
2 Butler, Jelvon UCLA 24.75
3 Irvine, Megan Air Force 25.31
4 Eaton, Joy Unattached 25.40
5 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 26.03
6 Brown, Asia Central Arizona 26.41
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Katelyn UCLA 25.69
2 Beltrez, Dominique UCLA 25.93
3 Brown, Taylor UC Riverside 26.12
4 Thomas, Jasmine UC Riverside 26.16
5 Gorman, Kaliyah Air Force 26.17
6 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 26.40
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Septer, Jade Sheffield Elite 51.12
2 Barber, Miki Garden State Track Club 52.00
3 Thompson, Turquoise Unattached 53.28
4 Dirks, Samantha HurdleMechanic 54.34
5 Iddrisu, Shawkia Central Arizona 55.21
6 Irvine, Megan Air Force 55.37
7 Sullivan, Melanie Utah State 57.32
8 Bate, Breann Utah State 58.15
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Garratt, Michelle Cornell 56.22
2 Gorman, Kaliyah Air Force 57.29
3 Owens, Kelsey Air Force 57.44
4 Pearce, Jinjer Cornell 57.54
5 Matteson, Makenzie FR Riverside 1:05.58
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rizk, Julia UCLA 2:09.10
2 Baker, Payton Oklahoma 2:09.53
3 Demerson, Daunicia Oklahoma 2:09.81
4 Eastmond, Elli Utah State 2:12.82
5 Moore, Maddi UCLA 2:13.94
6 Gillespie, Carina Air Force 2:17.14
7 O'Malley, Sara Cornell 2:22.61
8 Brown, Madison Central Arizona 2:28.81
9 Eagleman, Nikesha Central Arizona 2:29.00
--
Womens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Newman, Tylee Utah State 4:27.57
2 Durgy, Cassandra UCLA 4:28.37
3 McKee, Kelsey Oklahoma 4:28.38
4 Redwine, Hayley Oklahoma 4:28.72
5 Vessa, Giulianna Air Force 4:31.61
6 Larkin, LeAnn Utah State 4:32.60
7 Taite, Taylor UCLA 4:32.67
8 Gillespie, Carina Air Force 4:34.65
9 Triller, Leah Cornell 4:36.26
10 Maloney, Shannon Utah State 4:44.78
Womens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Charles, Anne Cornell 4:39.44
2 Burns, Shanna Air Force 4:40.17
3 Blanks, Lindsey Air Force 4:44.18
4 Grimes, Kailie UC Riverside 4:49.10
5 Lee, Geneva Cornell 4:52.38
6 Eagleman, Nikesha Central Arizona 4:55.70
7 Chagolla, Clarissa UC Riverside 5:04.84
8 Hollis, Sarah FR Riverside 5:08.73
9 Maldonado, Jennifer Central Arizona 5:09.45
10 Gomez, Carissa FR Riverside 5:10.80
11 Huma, Jelani Central Arizona 5:19.39
12 Haller, Casey Central Arizona 5:20.59
13 Yazzie, Lara Central Arizona 5:22.21
14 Riggs, Sarah UCLA 5:37.42
Womens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Erin Cornell 9:49.19
2 Baird, Sophie UCLA 9:57.68
3 Parker, Bailee Utah State 9:58.65
4 Dutson, Tavia Utah State 10:00.54
5 Dowell, Dominique SR UC Riverside 10:01.17
6 Holloway, Sarah UCLA 10:08.37
7 Cushing-Murray , Jessica UCLA 10:08.98
8 Heaps, Jacqueline JR Utah State 10:21.40
9 Fieberling, Emily UCLA 10:40.35
10 Tirado, Paloma UC Riverside 11:16.87
--
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lindley, Lindsay Unattached 12.98
2 Cox, Melia HurdleMechanic 13.52
3 Haggerty, Olivia Oklahoma 13.76
4 Parris, Jeminise Central Arizona 13.91
5 Perry, Pattriana UCLA 14.02
6 Beltrez, Dominique UCLA 14.29
7 Stephens, Makayla Oklahoma 14.63
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 14.09
2 Quigley, Kat Cornell 14.64
3 Hicks, Pedra Central Arizona 14.68
4 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 14.81
5 Van, Monique UCLA 15.46
6 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 15.48
7 Hirschi, Alyssa Utah State 15.50
8 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 15.72
9 Xydona, Niki Utah State 15.94
Womens 400H Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Radoslav, Taysia Cornell 57.93
2 Aoki, Sayaka Toho Bank-JPN 58.10
3 Spencer, Medinah Oklahoma 1:00.02
4 Parker, Christine Utah State 1:00.89
5 Mukes, Mia Oklahoma 1:02.82
6 Maxwell, Aryn Air Force 1:03.48
Womens 400H Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hicks, Pedra Central Arizona 1:02.59
2 Bianco, Ellery Cornell 1:02.78
3 Chacon, Alexa Air Force 1:03.54
4 Welzer, Christina Cornell 1:04.05
5 Yatsko, Abbey Cornell 1:04.47
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brumley, Briar Cornell 10:29.05
2 Yamauchi, Kelsey Utah State 10:39.96
3 Scott, Sarah Oklahoma 10:56.41
4 Boyd, Joanna Utah State 11:17.49
5 Elliott, Jessica Cornell 11:23.72
--
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Oklahoma 'A' 44.91
Simms, Pipi, Van Buren, Buchanan
2 UCLA 'A' 45.58
Acolatse, Moore, Lewis, Butler
3 Cornell 'A' 45.81
Quigley, Jones, Stenekes, Shepard
4 Chula Vista Elite 'A' 45.83
5 Central Arizona 'A' 46.22
Parris, Iddrisu, Brown, Anokye
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 UC Riverside 'A' 47.76
Schuhmeier, Jackson, Mitchell, Thomas
2 Air Force 'A' 49.41
Cameron, Gorman, Maxwell, Owens
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Central Arizona 'A' 3:44.30
Parris, Anokye, Hicks, Iddrisu
2 Cornell 'A' 3:44.31
Quigley, Radoslav, Garratt, Pearce
3 Utah State 'A' 3:47.66
Bate, Eastmond, Sullivan, Parker
4 Air Force 'A' 3:51.60
Owens, Gorman, Chacon, Irvine
5 UC Riverside 'A' 3:54.71
Brown, May, Amarasekara, Jackson
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Spires, Shelley Air Force 5-9.75
2 Gulbrandsen, Kate Cornell 5-7.75
3 Zabriskie, Katelyn Utah State 5-7.75
4 Spargur, Danielle SO Riverside 5-5.75
5 Christensen, Jennifer Utah State 5-5.75
6 Hebert, Lillianna UCLA 5-5.75
7 Davis, Kaelin UCLA 5-5.75
8 Stephens, Makayla Oklahoma 5-3.75
9 Borgerding, Heidi Air Force 5-3.75
10 Smith, Grace Cornell 5-3.75
11 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 5-3.75
12 McDermott, Javany FR Riverside 5-1.75
13 Hirschi, Alyssa Utah State 5-1.75
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nakata, Megumi Mito Shinkin Bank 12-11.5
2 Shell, Mackenzie Oklahoma 12-11.5
3 Garrett, Elleyse UCLA 12-5.5
4 Wagner, Greta UCLA 12-5.5
5 Kao, Claire Cornell 12-5.5
6 Maneatis, Melissa UCLA 11-11.75
7 McPeak, Madison SO Riverside 11-11.75
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Maduka, Jessie UCLA 19-8.25
2 Dabrowski, Claudia Cornell 18-8
3 Tucker, Meghan UCLA 18-5.75
4 Stenekes, Brittany Cornell 18-4.25
5 Stephens, Makayla Oklahoma 17-10.75
6 Beltrez, Dominique UCLA 17-10.25
7 Xydona, Niki Utah State 17-7.5
8 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 17-7
9 Smith, Renique Central Arizona 16-10.5
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Brianna Oklahoma 40-5.5
2 Boham, Gaynelle Cornell 39-5
3 Zimmerman, Lucy Air Force 37-1
4 Abel, Andrea Air Force 36-9.5
5 Carmona, Izzy UCLA 35-11.25
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 54-3.25
2 Owers, Torie UCLA 52-11.5
3 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 52-4.5
4 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 51-10.5
5 Flint, Brenn Utah State 50-10.75
6 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 47-6.25
7 Garren, Maia Utah State 46-7.25
8 Kanaris, Nikolia Cornell 44-8
9 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 44-3.25
10 Smith, Michaela Cornell 43-8
11 Morris, Leena Cornell 41-4.5
12 Chenault, Christina UCLA 39-2.25
13 Stocker, Ca'may FR Riverside 38-7.75
14 Simmons, Jordaine FR Riverside 37-1.25
Womens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Moriconi, Olivia Utah State 147-7
2 Owers, Torie UCLA 145-2
3 Warren, Portious Central Arizona 144-10
4 Teraji, Tori UC Riverside 142-6
5 Frazier, Lana UCLA 131-7
6 Stocker, Ca'may FR Riverside 130-5
7 Zilkey, Michala Utah State 130-2
8 Thomas, Mailani SO Riverside 128-0
9 Smith, Michaela Cornell 127-8
10 Covington, Autumn Cornell 124-1
11 Mitchell, Natalie UC Riverside 117-5
12 Morris, Leena Cornell 107-2
Womens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ashley, Whitney Nike 196-11
2 Jelmini, Anna Unattached 173-10
3 Gordon, Meia Oklahoma 169-2
4 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 162-0
5 Flint, Brenn Utah State 158-6
6 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 155-7
7 Carmichael, Jennifer Oklahoma 152-11
8 Baker, Taylor Cornell 142-1
9 Taylor, Emily Air Force 141-3
10 Drayton, Taylor Cornell 133-11
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kearney, Gabrielle Oklahoma 166-7
2 Haury, Zaybree UCLA 159-0
3 Scott, Candesha Central Arizona 136-1
4 Christensen, Mandee Utah State 133-0
5 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 129-5
6 Van, Monique UCLA 127-2
7 Bryant, Ashley Oklahoma 121-7
8 Chenault, Christina UCLA 106-11
Womens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ciofani, Audrey Central Arizona 199-0
2 Bryant, Ashley Oklahoma 193-1
3 Reese, Cydnee Air Force 162-10
4 Baker, Taylor Cornell 162-7
5 Covington, Autumn Cornell 161-3
6 Teraji, Tori UC Riverside 160-4
7 Tobias, Jessica UC Riverside 158-3
8 Santos, Ashley UC Riverside 155-6
9 Wilson, Ajah SO Riverside 149-0
10 Sprague, Kori SO Riverside 148-11
11 Burge, Camile Oklahoma 147-5
12 Blake, Ashlie UCLA 145-11
13 Garren, Maia Utah State 144-6
14 Zilkey, Michala Utah State 131-9
15 Louis, Rachel FR Riverside 127-7
16 Morris, Leena Cornell 121-1
Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hill, Candace Asics 11.29
2 Reese, Brittney Nike 11.40
3 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 11.48
4 Price, Kylie Chula Vista Elite 11.65
5 Jones, Adrian Cornell 11.74
6 Maduka, Jessie UCLA 11.89
7 Van Buren, Amanda Oklahoma 11.97
8 Nettey, Christabel Nike 12.26
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lindley, Lindsay Unattached 11.97
2 Anokye, Josephine Central Arizona 11.97
3 Simms, Baileh Oklahoma 12.01
4 Shepard, Ellen Cornell 12.02
5 Haggerty, Olivia Oklahoma 12.65
Womens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Asia Central Arizona 12.74
2 Cameron, Ashley Air Force 12.99
3 Myers, Argnae FR Riverside 13.12
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Zach Air Force 21.25
2 Butler, Kind Unattached 21.48
3 Anderson, Robbie JR Air Force 21.64
4 Gordon, Joshua Utah State 21.65
5 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 21.81
6 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 22.26
7 White, Terrell Unattached 22.38
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, ConRoy SR Unattached 21.73
2 Marshall, Damion UCLA 21.76
3 Webb, Jackson Oklahoma 21.82
4 Snyder, Andy Cornell 21.93
5 Wells Jr, Ray Central Arizona 21.96
6 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 22.17
7 Bradford, Terrell Air Force 22.21
8 Earley, Garen Utah State 22.51
9 Wesley, Bennie Oklahoma 25.88
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ross, Tavian Central Arizona 22.13
2 Ashby, Nick Utah State 22.16
3 Essien, Johnathan FR Riverside 22.21
4 Attah, Tobe Cornell 22.24
5 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 22.28
6 Cheval, Thomas Oklahoma 22.42
7 Wheeler, Charles UC Riverside 22.61
8 Norris, James Cornell 22.71
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Keeon FR Riverside 22.96
2 Morman, Brett UCLA 23.02
3 Lyons, Austin Cornell 23.52
4 Duffey, Maurice FR Riverside 23.64
5 White, Sukari 7 Unattached 24.31
6 Thomas, Ed Central Arizona 24.37
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walden, Sedacy Air Force 46.49
2 Martin, Brady Utah State 46.52
3 Sanders, Brandon Air Force 47.00
4 Koss, Tyler Air Force 47.29
5 Bluth, Michael Utah State 47.39
6 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 48.23
7 Casavant, Logen UCLA 48.26
8 White, Terrell Unattached 50.05
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ross, Tavian Central Arizona 48.66
2 Davis, Grayling Central Arizona 48.68
3 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 49.15
4 Shiley, Christopher FR Riverside 50.46
5 Reyes, Matthew UC Riverside 50.63
6 Burnett, Vanzel SR Cornell 51.07
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Keeon FR Riverside 50.18
2 Van Setten, Ethan UC Riverside 50.27
3 Beck, Alex Cornell 50.62
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lambourne, Clay Utah State 1:50.69
2 Barker, Dylan Utah State 1:52.05
3 Dorsey, Matt Air Force 1:52.27
4 Tedder, Mark SR Cornell 1:52.67
5 Quinn, Jack Air Force 1:53.03
6 Kowalkowski, Gordon Air Force 1:53.77
7 Smith, Michael Cornell 1:53.79
8 Hall, Alec FR Riverside 1:53.85
9 Beutler, Jordan Utah State 1:57.86
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Miller, Calvin Oklahoma 1:52.65
2 Silverman, Chase JR Cornell 1:52.67
3 Clark, Cade SO Riverside 1:55.81
4 Silva, Joshua SO Riverside 1:55.96
5 Cardenas, Ricardo FR Riverside 1:56.25
6 Engel, Jason Air Force 1:56.60
7 Wilburn, Conner Air Force 1:57.03
8 Malloy, Christian SO Riverside 2:02.01
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Click, Taylor Oklahoma 1:54.74
2 Moses, Tarique Central Arizona 1:58.14
3 Duque, Joshua FR Riverside 1:59.47
4 Goosby, Shane FR Cornell 2:06.44
5 Nunez, Cristian SO Riverside 2:06.64
6 Aden, Abdi Central Arizona 2:10.97
7 Alcarez, Marcos Central Arizona 2:14.97
Mens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sotomayor , Arturo UCLA 3:42.60
2 O'Neil, Austin UCLA 3:42.86
3 Dorsey, Matt Air Force 3:43.48
4 Haws, Grayson Oklahoma 3:46.08
5 DeLuca, Dominic JR Cornell 3:47.75
6 Kigen, Gilbert Central Arizona 3:47.77
7 De La Torre, Daniel UCLA 3:48.56
8 Gleason, George UCLA 3:48.73
9 Engel, Jason Air Force 3:49.23
10 Smith, Brody Utah State 3:50.38
11 Kelly, Riley UCLA 3:56.31
12 Riley, Noah Air Force 3:57.93
13 Gould, Kody Utah State 4:00.83
Mens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Warren, Heath Oklahoma 3:52.21
2 Cheuvront, Nicholas Air Force 3:52.80
3 Whiteside, Trevor Air Force 3:53.42
4 Malloy, Christian SO Riverside 3:54.20
5 Taylor, Brendan Oklahoma 3:54.83
6 Coleman, Sam Utah State 3:55.43
7 Silva, Joshua SO Riverside 3:57.93
8 Smith, Cole UCLA 3:59.75
9 Perez, Jorge Central Arizona 4:02.02
10 Clark, Cade SO Riverside 4:05.01
11 Nunez, Cristian SO Riverside 4:07.97
12 Simpson, Michael SO Riverside 4:11.66
13 Trejo, Ricardo Central Arizona 4:26.49
Mens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perez, Jorge Central Arizona 8:33.45
2 Gentry, Zach Oklahoma 8:34.53
3 Davis, Max UCLA 8:39.48
4 Simpson, Michael SO Riverside 8:56.55
5 Jackson, Darvale FR Riverside 9:11.04
6 Quiambao, Isaiah SO Riverside 9:14.95
7 Alcarez, Marcos Central Arizona 9:31.43
8 Ramirez, Carlos SO Riverside 9:35.17
--
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Viltz, Misana UCLA 14.04
2 Lyons, Austin Cornell 14.60
3 Abboud, Nick UC Riverside 14.87
4 Boully, AJ Utah State 14.92
5 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 15.00
6 Manu, Peter UC Riverside 15.21
7 Douglas, Bryce Oklahoma 15.22
--
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Batista, Keith Air Force 14.92
2 Collins, David Air Force 15.18
3 Kuehnel, Chance UCLA 15.44
4 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 15.51
5 Cervantes, Brian FR Riverside 15.85
--
Mens 400H Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chapman, Andre Unattached 51.69
2 White, Chip Air Force 52.69
3 Hart, Tyler Oklahoma 52.88
4 Douglas, Bryce Oklahoma 52.95
5 Comer, Maxwell Cornell 53.24
6 Lewis, Zachary UC Riverside 54.29
7 Collins, David Air Force 55.32
--
Mens 400H Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell 53.94
2 Smith, James Cornell 55.01
3 Butts, Anthony FR Riverside 55.14
4 Batista, Keith Air Force 56.12
5 Cervantes, Brian FR Riverside 59.55
Mens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fehlberg, Spencer Utah State 9:00.40
2 Hendrickson, Adam Utah State 9:21.54
3 Roberts, Tyler Utah State 9:26.98
4 Johnson, Roc SO Cornell 9:47.73
5 Jackson, Darvale FR Riverside 9:55.63
6 Fuller, Albert Central Arizona 9:57.02
7 Aden, Abdi Central Arizona 10:08.61
8 Ramirez, Carlos SO Riverside 10:28.32
9 Deng, Deng Central Arizona 10:51.76
--
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 UCLA 'A' 40.34
Viltz, Marshall, Powell, Roberson
2 Oklahoma 'A' 40.40
Vann, Webb, Armstrong, Wesley
3 Air Force 'A' 40.78
Walden, Johnson, Anderson, Trimble
4 Chula Vista Elite 'A' 41.36
5 Central Arizona 'A' 41.80
Ross, Wells Jr, Sanders, Joseph
--
Norris, Avery, Paulino, Menchaca
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Riverside 'A' 43.67
Shiley, Essien, Stanley, Duffey
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #0
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 UCLA 'A' 3:16.42
Viltz, Morman, Casavant, Powell
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Utah State 'A' 3:08.79
Bluth, Boully, Gordon, Martin
2 Air Force 'A' 3:09.25
Walden, Sanders, White, Koss
3 Central Arizona 'A' 3:12.39
Davis, Moses, Ross, Wells Jr
4 Cornell 'A' 3:14.26
Snyder, Attah, Smith, Comer
5 UC Riverside 'A' 3:16.42
Reyes, Parker, Van Setten, Lewis
6 Oklahoma 'A' 3:18.59
Hart, Click, LeRock, Miller
7 Cornell 'B' 3:20.19
Beck, Smith, Burnett, Jeffrey
8 Riverside 'A' 3:25.87
Thomas, Shiley, Duque, Essien
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Purcell, Darius Unattached 7-1.5
2 Lazarou, Myles Cornell 7-0.25
3 Stone, Sage UCLA 7-0.25
4 Nall, Donte Unattached 6-11
5 Crampton, Cody UCLA 6-11
6 Perera, Ushan Unattached 6-11
7 Burke, Michael UCLA 6-9.75
8 LeRock, Garrison Oklahoma 6-9.75
9 White, Dean Oklahoma 6-8
10 Williams, Carl Oklahoma 6-8
11 Kuehnel, Chance UCLA 6-6
12 Berstler, Calvin Air Force 6-6
13 Morrissette, Chase FR Riverside 6-0
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pater, Kyle Air Force 17-0.75
2 Favor, Everette Oklahoma 16-6.75
3 Kelley, Lucas Oklahoma 16-0.75
4 Stevens, Connor Air Force 15-7
5 Colella, Luigi JR FiammeGialle Nike 15-7
6 Grizzle, Logan Air Force 15-1
7 Turner, Riley UCLA 14-5.25
8 Millett, Adam FR Riverside 14-5.25
--
--
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Holmes, Isaiah UCLA 24-8.25
2 Hazel, Austin UCLA 24-3.75
3 Cheval, Thomas Oklahoma 23-10
4 Rodriguez, Alex Cornell 22-6.25
5 Wyse, Lyndon Unattached 22-2.25
6 Wilson, James FR Riverside 21-10.25
7 Garcia, Anthony FR Riverside 21-8.75
--
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Enkler, John Cornell 50-4
2 Alumbres, CJ UCLA 49-5.75
3 Mitchell, Marcus Oklahoma 49-4.25
4 Plummer, Bobby Cornell 48-11
5 Reynolds, John Air Force 48-9.5
6 Seaton, James Cornell 47-11.75
7 Wilson, James FR Riverside 47-8
8 Foster, Joshua Oklahoma 47-7.75
9 Brost, Kyle Utah State 45-11.25
10 Morrissette, Chase FR Riverside 43-2.5
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 55-8.5
2 Hirschmann, David Utah State 55-7.75
3 Jenkins, Kyle FR Riverside 55-4.25
4 Maier, Darby Air Force 55-2.25
5 Daboub, Bradley Oklahoma 53-2.75
6 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 53-2.75
7 Partridge, William Central Arizona 53-0.75
8 Wong, Kai UCLA 52-6
9 Hawley, Zach Cornell 49-8.25
10 Davis, Jordon FR Riverside 47-7.25
Mens Shot Put Invitational
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hill, Darrell Nike 71-10.75
2 Jones, Jon Chula Vista Elite 67-7
3 Kovacs, Joe Nike 67-6.25
4 Murasky, JC Chula Vista Elite 64-5.25
5 Ogundeji, Dotun UCLA 60-1
6 Esparza, Nate UCLA 59-9.75
7 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 59-5.75
8 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 54-9.5
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Coalson, Garrett Air Force 159-7
2 Davis, Jordon FR Riverside 158-9
3 Daboub, Bradley Oklahoma 149-0
4 Enriquez, James Cornell 147-8
5 Hawley, Zach Cornell 143-9
6 Gomez, Sam Cornell 134-8
7 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 50-4
--
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun UCLA 176-3
2 Boateng, Josh Central Arizona 175-0
3 Feasline, Logan Air Force 170-2
4 Hirschmann, David Utah State 168-9
5 Esparza, Nate UCLA 162-7
6 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 158-9
7 Benson, Kevin Cornell 157-1
--
Mens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gudmundsson, Sindri Utah State 239-8
2 Litzell, Simon UCLA 213-8
3 Noonan, T. J. Oklahoma 212-10
4 Crabill, Donald Air Force 207-9
5 Wright, Devin Utah State 207-4
6 Hoff, Eric Air Force 192-4
7 Hulslander, Taylor Air Force 185-11
8 Piper, Luke Air Force 182-1
9 Feasline, Logan Air Force 174-10
10 Musgraves, Tyler UC Riverside 163-8
11 Olvera, Aidan UC Riverside 147-10
12 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 139-2
--
Mens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Charles Oklahoma 205-8
2 Bocancea, Silviu UC Riverside 199-3
3 Stafford, Justin UCLA 194-11
4 Samms, Dustin UC Riverside 180-11
5 Murillo, Martin Cornell 176-5
6 Wasserman, Oran Utah State 176-5
7 Sparling, Malachi Air Force 171-10
8 Maier, Darby Air Force 170-5
9 McGuire, Reed Air Force 165-4
10 Hardy, Brooks Air Force 164-9
11 Partridge, William Central Arizona 158-9
12 Jenkins, Kyle FR Riverside 156-10
13 Esparza, Nate UCLA 142-3
14 Enriquez, James Cornell 134-10
15 Ricciardi, Josiah FR Riverside 125-10
16 Gomez, Sam Cornell 123-7
Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Powell, Leon UCLA 10.36
2 Johnson, Zach Air Force 10.53
3 Wesley, Bennie Oklahoma 10.64
4 Wells Jr, Ray Central Arizona 10.73
5 Anderson, Robbie JR Air Force 10.75
6 Taylor, Ronald Unattached 10.81
7 Claye, Will Elevate 10.82
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webb, Jackson Oklahoma 10.65
2 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 10.81
3 Vann, Greg Oklahoma 10.88
4 Essien, Johnathan FR Riverside 10.89
5 Paulino, Brailin Cornell 10.93
6 Earley, Garen Utah State 11.01
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bradford, Terrell Air Force 10.86
2 Morman, Brett UCLA 11.01
3 Joseph, Demarcus Central Arizona 11.06
4 Sanders, William Central Arizona 11.15
5 Norris, James Cornell 11.18
6 Ashby, Nick Utah State 11.19
7 Viltz, Misana UCLA 11.29
8 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 11.32
9 Stanley, Jonathan FR Riverside 11.44
Mens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Avery, Jonathan Cornell 10.95
2 Lu, Jason UC Riverside 11.50
3 Garcia, Anthony FR Riverside 11.57
4 Duffey, Maurice FR Riverside 11.76