Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
09/19/2016 - 09/19/2016
Meet Results
EV #3 GIRLS HS 2Mile Run
TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
team scores
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 62 1-8-14-19-20 27-47 1:12:42 8:12.4 14:32.5 2:39
2 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 64 4-5-11-18-26 63 1:13:29 7:21.0 14:41.9 1:56
3 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 65 3-9-13-16-24 29-34 1:13:35 7:21.5 14:43.0 2:21
4 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 68 2-7-15-21-23 25-38 1:13:16 7:19.7 14:39.3 2:46
5 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 140 10-30-32-33-35 42 1:18:42 7:52.3 15:44.5 1:23
6 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 158 12-22-37-43-44 53-58 1:20:35 8:03.5 16:07.0 2:12
7 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 194 28-31-40-46-49 51-54 1:23:47 8:22.8 16:45.5 2:36
8 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 205 17-39-41-52-56 57-59 1:26:16 8:19.1 17:15.2 4:26
9 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 214 6-45-48-55-60 61-66 1:28:58 10:02.6 17:47.6 5:50
10 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 277 36-50-62-64-65 67 1:40:53 10:05.4 20:10.7 6:21
OVERALL SCORE TM
girls 2 mile run
PLACE PLACE BIB name AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
1 1 7001 Mia Bagby 9 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 1 6:19.5 12:39.0
2 2 7220 Tori Wood 10 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 1 6:24.8 12:49.5
3 3 7286 Britney Hammans 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 1 6:39.2 13:18.3
4 4 7266 Arizona Hummingbird 12 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 1 6:53.4 13:46.8
5 7333 Sara Wright WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO 1 6:59.1 13:58.2
6 5 7268 Jayla Kosmatin 11 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:03.5 14:06.9
7 7172 Denise Battles 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:04.0 14:07.9
8 6 7076 Kathleen Schertz 9 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:10.9 14:21.8
9 7 7219 Ashton Wood 12 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 2 7:13.9 14:27.7
10 8 7002 Sophie Bagby 9 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:14.3 14:28.6
11 9 7290 Kylea Terrell 9 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:18.8 14:37.6
12 10 7051 Anna Wolf 11 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:21.0 14:42.0
13 11 7265 Kaitlyn Greer 12 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 3 7:22.1 14:44.1
14 12 7242 Faith Ketcher 10 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:24.5 14:49.0
15 13 7288 Mickayla Lawson 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 3 7:28.6 14:57.2
16 14 7011 Grace Johnson 9 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 3 7:29.3 14:58.5
17 15 7218 Cassidy Rumsey 12 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 3 7:30.5 15:01.0
18 16 7282 Lessley Davis 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 4 7:30.8 15:01.5
19 17 7144 Katy Jones 9 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:31.3 15:02.6
20 18 7263 Sierra Burke 10 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 4 7:34.3 15:08.6
21 19 7012 Keni Lippe 12 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 4 7:39.0 15:18.0
22 20 7009 Hannah Guthrie 9 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 5 7:39.1 15:18.2
23 21 7212 Alicia Mercado 9 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 4 7:41.3 15:22.6
24 7303 Brandi Smith 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:42.8 15:25.6
25 22 7245 Jesse Sanchez 9 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:47.1 15:34.2
26 23 7214 Hailey Orf 9 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 5 7:47.8 15:35.5
27 7159 Savana Winkler 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1 7:48.4 15:36.7
28 24 7289 Madison Ramming 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 5 7:50.1 15:40.2
29 25 7213 Alexis Michael 12 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 6 7:50.8 15:41.5
30 26 7264 Stormi Day 12 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 5 7:51.5 15:42.9
31 27 7020 Austyn Rice 9 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 6 7:52.0 15:44.0
32 28 7132 Torey Snell 12 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 1 7:53.0 15:46.0
33 29 7283 Jessica Duerson 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 6 7:55.4 15:50.7
34 30 7049 Cassi Smith 11 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:55.7 15:51.4
35 3063 Sandra Martinez Sr CATOOSA HS 1 7:56.3 15:52.6
36 7323 Ja'ce Funk 10 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO 2 7:58.6 15:57.1
37 31 7130 Teri Leaf 11 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 2 7:59.5 15:59.0
38 32 7047 Tori Frailey 12 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 3 8:00.7 16:01.4
39 33 7048 Courtney Jinkens 9 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 4 8:01.3 16:02.5
40 34 7292 Gabby Tucker 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 7 8:01.9 16:03.8
41 35 7046 Allison Draeger 11 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 5 8:02.5 16:05.0
42 36 7116 Kinley Harris 9 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 1 8:03.5 16:06.9
43 37 7239 Myklynn Deason 10 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 3 8:05.3 16:10.5
44 38 7211 Sophie Mccall 10 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 7 8:06.5 16:13.0
45 39 7138 Alva Elmfeldt 11 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 2 8:07.9 16:15.8
46 40 7128 Lindsey Davis 11 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 3 8:09.1 16:18.1
47 41 7146 Hanna Lee 11 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 3 8:13.9 16:27.9
48 7284 Bailey Epps 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 8 8:15.9 16:31.8
49 7327 Madison Mcbrien 11 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO 3 8:21.5 16:43.0
50 42 7045 Paige Anderson 12 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL 6 8:22.4 16:44.7
51 43 7238 Hope Convirs 12 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 4 8:30.0 17:00.0
52 44 7237 Plizia Bishop 11 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 5 8:30.6 17:01.2
53 45 7074 Jessica Roberts 9 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2 8:34.9 17:09.8
54 7173 Jacquelynn Williams 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 2 8:40.1 17:20.2
55 46 7129 Bailey Golden 11 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 4 8:40.7 17:21.4
56 47 7015 Chloe Maritz 12 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 7 8:42.1 17:24.2
57 7210 Sarah Karamitis 9 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 8 8:43.6 17:27.1
58 48 7063 Kassidy Daughtery 10 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 3 9:02.5 18:05.0
59 7174 Ashton York 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 3 9:06.6 18:13.1
60 7024 Jocee Winfield 11 ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL 8 9:08.8 18:17.6
61 49 7127 Karlie Bush 10 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 5 9:11.4 18:22.8
62 7216 Rachel Prince 12 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 9 9:13.8 18:27.6
63 50 7119 Cailey Poe 9 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 2 9:19.4 18:38.8
64 7291 Jaelisa Tolbert 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 9 9:24.5 18:48.9
65 51 7133 Bailee Tarin 9 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 6 9:28.0 18:56.0
66 52 7150 Sandra Perez 11 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 4 9:30.2 19:00.3
67 53 7241 Megan Hughes 10 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 6 9:31.6 19:03.2
68 7281 Madison Bailey 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 10 9:33.1 19:06.2
69 54 7126 Cami Blisard 12 KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL 7 9:33.5 19:07.0
70 55 7066 Carley Mahurin 12 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 4 9:34.5 19:09.0
71 7208 Angelina Filerbo 12 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 10 9:38.5 19:17.0
72 7206 Addaliegh Dameron Jr UNATTACHED 9:40.9 19:21.8
73 7320 Ashleigh Carr 9 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO 4 9:43.7 19:27.4
74 56 7136 Madi Chaney 11 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 5 9:44.7 19:29.3
75 57 7148 Mckenna Lindsey 11 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 6 9:44.9 19:29.8
76 58 7244 Rosalia Ladrillero 11 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 7 9:46.6 19:33.2
77 7243 Jennifer Kindle 10 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 8 9:50.3 19:40.5
78 59 7147 Madi Leidy 9 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 7 9:52.2 19:44.4
79 7236 Dana Andreasssen 10 STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL 9 10:04.1 20:08.2
80 60 7079 Emily Wagnor 9 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 5 10:06.2 20:12.4
81 61 7075 Madison Sanford 10 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 6 10:14.6 20:29.2
82 7304 Brianna Smith 11 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 2 10:27.0 20:53.9
83 7137 Sara Draper 9 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 8 10:38.5 21:17.0
84 7087 Bailey London 9 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO 1 10:42.5 21:24.9
85 62 7120 Ashley Rowe 10 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 3 10:42.6 21:25.1
86 63 7269 Makyla Smith 11 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL 6 11:04.3 22:08.6
87 64 7121 Hayley Rowe 10 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 4 11:06.9 22:13.8
88 7091 Emerson Thornbrugh 11 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO 2 11:07.7 22:15.3
89 65 7118 Riley Kimbrough 11 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 5 11:14.4 22:28.8
90 7153 Kay Smith 10 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL 9 11:21.2 22:42.4
91 3062 Brooklyn Hassett So CATOOSA HS 2 11:41.1 23:22.2
92 7215 Brianna Papke 11 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H 11 11:44.4 23:28.8
93 66 7068 Samantha Payne 12 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 7 12:30.3 25:00.5
94 7077 Heidi Seamans 12 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL 8 12:30.9 25:01.7
95 67 7114 Brianna Getzfreid 11 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL 6 13:48.9 27:37.7
96 3064 Haley Ramirez Fr CATOOSA HS 3 13:54.2 27:48.3