Tishomingo High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.43 | SB | Rylee Barnes | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
29.58 | SB | Sierra Garret | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
34.27 | SB | Peyton Smith | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.54 | SB | Sierra Garret | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.77 | SB | Peyton Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.31 | SB | Makayla Hook | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.58 | SB | Madison Rowe | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.13 | SB | Madison Rowe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.28 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | SB | Kendra Hallmark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
115-0 | SB | Carolyne Lawley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | SB | Ryan Taylor | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.24 | SB | Bo Cannon | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.24 | SB | Christian Wright | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.15 | SB | Ryan Taylor | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.12 | SB | Devin Dickerson | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
26.34 | SB | Deandre Kendrick | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.64 | Colten Walls | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
56.17 | SB | Bo Cannon | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.34 | SB | Josiah Portenier | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.97 | SB | Cameron Corbin | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:27.37 | SB | Bryce Mckinnis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.89 | Cameron Corbin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.79 | Cameron Corbin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.87 | Riley Baker | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.18 | Riley Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.03 | SB | Riley Baker | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.28 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
45.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.13 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Deandre Kendrick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |