Westmoore High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | Bayleigh Anderson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | SB | Ovie Pendarvis | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.54 | Emma Mills | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.56 | Kerissa Caldwell | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.77 | SB | Kylee Rodriguez | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.63 | Erycka Pierce | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.75 | SB | Gayebreon Hamilton | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.75 | SB | Lauren Williams | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.56 | SB | Ovie Pendarvis | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.04 | Sydney Chastain | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.58 | Aubrey Beres | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.62 | SB | Nicole Clapp | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:30.82 | SB | Ashlyne Reneau | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:31.16 | SB | Sydney Muzny | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:33.35 | SB | Madalyn Harper | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:25.77 | SB | Anabelle Kim | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.13 | Elizabeth Redlinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.39 | SB | Sydney Muzny | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:58.43 | SB | Ashlyne Reneau | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:58.91 | Madalyn Harper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.46 | Savannah Waddell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:35.06 | Madalyn Harper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:20.77 | Sarah Muzny | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.52 | Jalliyah Morgan | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.85 | Breighleigh Crawford | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.19 | Savannah Cottom | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.32 | SB | Olivia Kosted | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.54 | SB | Veronika Zilajeva | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.82 | Savannah Cottom | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
51.47 | Jalliyah Morgan | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
53.39 | Jaedah Lewis | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.73 | SB | Olivia Kosted | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.92 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.94 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Sydney Long | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Savannah Cottom | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Sydney Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Ashley Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ashley Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-3 | Kaci Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | Kaci Richardson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | SB | Veronika Zilajeva | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | SB | Kamari Cole | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.68 | SB | William Graham | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.73 | Michael Hotchkins | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.10 | SB | Nathan Jackson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.16 | SB | Michael Franks | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | Wyatt Duvall | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.45 | SB | Michael Franks | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.06 | SB | Preston Dunning | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.16 | SB | Calvin Miller | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
53.22 | Donvea Taylor | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.94 | SB | Jacob Unsicker | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.93 | SB | Michael Franks | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.48 | SB | Carson Steward | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.83 | SB | Calvin Miller | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:01.48 | SB | Garrett Elmore | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:08.05 | Jake Bowen | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:15.55 | SB | Rey Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:26.08 | SB | Carson Steward | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.61 | SB | Jake Bowen | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:55.23 | Jared Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.61 | SB | Garrett Gappa | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.72 | SB | Evan Burgess | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:38.54 | SB | Carson Curtis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:02.30 | SB | Blake Robinett | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.65 | SB | Jared Brown | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:50.31 | Garrett Gappa | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | Darryl Gary | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.31 | SB | Matt Davis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.38 | SB | Darryl Gary | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
44.11 | Sean Lindsey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.37 | SB | Matt Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
42.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:28.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:28.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.60 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:59.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:59.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9:33.94 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Cassius Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Donvea Taylor | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | SB | William Graham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-8.75 | Cassius Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1.5 | SB | William Graham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4 | Michael Hotchkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.75 | Trey Sixkiller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9 | SB | Tate Wallar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2 | SB | Noel Maul | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-11 | Tre Towery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |