Noble High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | SB | Jamie Irons | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.85 | Aundrea Crowder | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.54 | SB | Aundrea Crowder | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
30.76 | SB | Summer Reinhold | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.97 | Heather Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:47.56 | SB | Mychaela Pike | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.29 | Heather Johnson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:39.51 | Ryan Barnes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.69 | SB | Carmen Curren | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21.27 | Madison Hading | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
21.37 | SB | Reka Patai | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.62 | SB | Madison Hading | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.30 | Reka Patai | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.33 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.43 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.27 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.65 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Carmen Curren | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | SB | Lauren Fourcade | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2 | SB | Summer Reinhold | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1.5 | Jamie Irons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-3 | Mackenzie Wenzel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-9 | SB | Mackenzie Wenzel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | SB | Leland Palmer | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.43 | Leland Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.47 | Dallas Dow | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.71 | Cameron Burkett | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.19 | SB | Tyler Santiego | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
30.48 | Cameron Burkett | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.59 | SB | Richard Lusk | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.61 | Paul Castleman | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.68 | SB | Jake Russell | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.00 | SB | Jake Russell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.59 | SB | Jalel Gondal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.74 | SB | Dre Richey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.31 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.66 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jalel Gondal | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | Leland Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.5 | Dallas Dow | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | SB | Zach Coffey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
148-8 | Ryan South | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
125-1 | Dustin Staats | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-9 | Nicholas Thomson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | SB | Nicholas Thomson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |