Complete Results

                  Holland Hall Track Invitational - 3/2/2013                   
                           Holland Hall High School                            
                                                                               
From  ENDURO Timing 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   371 McGregor, Micaela      Holland Hall             12.68   1 
  2   537 Crutchmer, Kayla       Union High S             13.16   1 
  3   172 Chambers, Daiziah      B Union High             13.58   2 
  4   536 Buchanan, Tyeece       Union High S             13.64   1 
  5   602 Tatrealt, Nisa         Berryhill High S         13.69   1 
  6   134 Kulkin, Elliott        B Jenks High             13.93   1 
  7   432 Khaled, Leila          Jenks High S             14.08   3 
  8   379 Taylor, Amaris         Holland Hall             14.16   2 
  9   414 Anderson, Hayliy       Jenks High S             14.33   1 
 10   175 Parker, Christauna     B Union High             14.36   2 
 11   547 Traylor, Victoria      Union High S             14.43   1 
 12   295 Denny, Casey           Casady High              14.50   3 
 13   374 Phillips, Taryn        Holland Hall             14.58   2 
 14   334 Lehman, Lauren         Cascia Hall              14.60   3 
 15   331 Dodson, Wythe          Cascia Hall              14.63   1 
 16   139 Ponce, Ilsee           B Jenks High             14.68   2 
 17   143 Seacat, Taylor         B Jenks High             14.77   3 
 18   433 Mackey, Nicole         Jenks High S             15.02   3 
 19   601 Bryant, Lindsey        Berryhill High S         15.20   2 
 20   304 Richardson, Jordan     Casady High              16.78   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   371 McGregor, Micaela      Holland Hall             26.12   1 
  2   537 Crutchmer, Kayla       Union High S             27.15   1 
  3   420 Cantrell, Caitlin      Jenks High S             27.48   1 
  4   174 Nwakabi, Ekena         B Union High             27.82   1 
  5   172 Chambers, Daiziah      B Union High             28.21   2 
  6   379 Taylor, Amaris         Holland Hall             28.23   2 
  7   546 Randall, Kylee         Union High S             28.44   1 
  8   175 Parker, Christauna     B Union High             28.65   2 
  9   432 Khaled, Leila          Jenks High S             28.70   2 
 10   602 Tatrealt, Nisa         Berryhill High S         28.89   1 
 11   340 Skrzypcak, Liz         Cascia Hall              28.90   2 
 12   134 Kulkin, Elliott        B Jenks High             29.55   2 
 13   374 Phillips, Taryn        Holland Hall             29.78   3 
 14   296 Harrah, Audrey         Casady High              29.92   1 
 15   414 Anderson, Hayliy       Jenks High S             29.94   1 
 16   503 Azevedo, Sreenity      Sapulpa High             30.07   3 
 17   143 Seacat, Taylor         B Jenks High             30.87   3 
 17   139 Ponce, Ilsee           B Jenks High             30.87   2 
 19   331 Dodson, Wythe          Cascia Hall              31.27   2 
 20   433 Mackey, Nicole         Jenks High S             31.82   3 
 21   601 Bryant, Lindsey        Berryhill High S         32.33   3 
 22   116 Cooper, Elizabeth      B Jenks High             32.62   3 
 23   380 Tims, Bailey           Holland Hall             33.30   3 
 24   304 Richardson, Jordan     Casady High              34.25   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   616 Mayfield, Josie        Jenks High S           1:02.34   1 
  2   435 Martin, Jesse          Jenks High S           1:02.61   1 
  3   174 Nwakabi, Ekena         B Union High           1:03.31   1 
  4   434 Martin, AJ             Jenks High S           1:04.62   2 
  5   367 Dunn, Langley          Holland Hall           1:05.74   1 
  6   296 Harrah, Audrey         Casady High            1:08.80   1 
  7   550 Zoellner, Chloe        Union High S           1:08.88   1 
  8   144 Smith, Rachael         B Jenks High           1:09.03   2 
  9   503 Azevedo, Sreenity      Sapulpa High           1:09.30   3 
 10   417 Baukal, Courtney       Jenks High S           1:10.13   3 
 11   507 Deo, Micha             Sapulpa High           1:10.35   3 
 12   170 Aqadagba, Juliette     B Union High           1:10.63   2 
 13   197 Roberts, Katie         Bishop Kelle           1:11.11   3 
 14   295 Denny, Casey           Casady High            1:11.75   1 
 15   606 Alexander, Madison     Berryhill High S       1:11.91   3 
 16   380 Tims, Bailey           Holland Hall           1:12.47   1 
 17   173 Huynh, Vivian          B Union High           1:13.92   3 
 18   304 Richardson, Jordan     Casady High            1:16.88   2 
 19   297 Henry, Delaney         Casady High            1:17.37   2 
 20   155 Brown, Mickah          B Sapulpa Hi           1:24.06   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Hoover, Abby           Sapulpa High           2:19.62  
  2   418 Brown, Madison         Jenks High S           2:25.10  
  3   534 Mazzei, Adrena         Unattached             2:28.75  
  4   360 Adelson, Caroline      Holland Hall           2:30.08  
  5   545 Perez, Amanda          Union High S           2:33.67  
  6   149 Thomas, Megan          B Jenks High           2:34.02  
  7   200 Ward, Quin             Bishop Kelle           2:34.79  
  8   372 Michaels, Allene       Holland Hall           2:36.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   508 Hoover, Abby           Sapulpa High           5:19.60  
  2   418 Brown, Madison         Jenks High S           5:26.88  
  3   534 Mazzei, Adrena         Unattached             5:40.09  
  4   377 Smith, Savanna         Holland Hall           5:44.63  
  5   419 Buker, Rachel          Jenks High S           5:45.03  
  6   149 Thomas, Megan          B Jenks High           5:45.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Barber, Grace          Jenks High S          11:23.10  
  2   429 Garrison, Lauren       Jenks High S          12:08.75  
  3   377 Smith, Savanna         Holland Hall          12:14.29  
  4   510 Nooleen, Tallie        Sapulpa High          12:34.48  
  5   512 Scott, Monica          Sapulpa High          12:51.58  
  6   338 Nichols, Jessica       Cascia Hall           12:59.87  
  7   607 French, Mason          Berryhill High S      13:01.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   442 Terhune, Christie      Jenks High S             17.32   1 
  2   293 Cote, Jennifer         Casady High              18.44   1 
  3   607 French, Mason          Berryhill High S         19.01   1 
  4   300 Kenney, Mackenzie      Casady High              20.10   2 
  5   295 Denny, Casey           Casady High              20.12   2 
  6   436 Mckillip, Natalie      Jenks High S             20.30   2 
  7   423 Davis, Talisa          Jenks High S             20.71   1 
  8   415 Ball, Ashlyn           Jenks High S             21.50   2 
 --   375 Reaves, Claire         Holland Hall               DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   442 Terhune, Christie      Jenks High S             46.37   1 
  2   361 Adelson, Elizabeth     Holland Hall             49.73   1 
  3   543 Justice, Anaczia       Union High S             50.39   1 
  4   541 Goosen, Elrine         Union High S             50.96   1 
  5   415 Ball, Ashlyn           Jenks High S             53.06   1 
  6   300 Kenney, Mackenzie      Casady High              53.13   1 
  7   423 Davis, Talisa          Jenks High S             53.42   2 
  8   542 Grimes, Jessia         Union High S             54.20   2 
  9   436 Mckillip, Natalie      Jenks High S             56.12   2 
 10   305 Say, Caroline          Casady High            1:03.51   2 
 11   196 Miller, Sarah          Bishop Kelle           1:05.98   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union High School  'A'                                51.30  
  2 Holland Hall High School  'A'                         51.79  
  3 Jenks High School  'A'                                52.20  
  4 Cascia Hall High School  'A'                          53.91  
  5 Holland Hall B  'A'                                   54.00  
  6 Berryhill High School  'A'                            55.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union High School  'A'                              1:52.24  
  2 B Jenks High School  'A'                            1:55.84  
  3 Cascia Hall High School  'A'                        1:57.81  
  4 Berryhill High School  'A'                          1:59.56  
 -- Jenks High School  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks High School  'A'                              4:09.43  
  2 Union High School  'A'                              4:22.44  
  3 Holland Hall High School  'A'                       4:25.49  
  4 B Jenks High School  'A'                            4:33.40  
  5 B Union High School  'A'                            4:36.80  
  6 Bishop Kelley High School  'A'                      4:41.59  
  7 Casady High School  'A'                             4:55.92  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks High School  'A'                             10:13.49  
  2 Union High School  'A'                             10:26.74  
  3 Holland Hall High School  'A'                      10:44.00  
  4 Bishop Kelley High School  'A'                     10:54.10  
  5 B Jenks High School  'A'                           11:13.28  
  6 Cascia Hall High School  'A'                       11:17.29  
  7 Berryhill High School  'A'                         11:30.67  
  8 Casady High School  'A'                            12:21.45  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Adelson, Elizabeth     Holland Hall           5-00.00  
  2   613 Scott, Cassie          Berryhill High S       4-06.00  
  2   297 Henry, Delaney         Casady High            4-06.00  
  4   415 Ball, Ashlyn           Jenks High S           4-04.00  
  4   191 Bowden, Madison        Bishop Kelle           4-04.00  
  6   441 Smith, Katelynn        Jenks High S           4-02.00  
 --   339 Reilly, Katelyn        Cascia Hall                 NH  
 --   417 Baukal, Courtney       Jenks High S                NH  
 --   610 Howell, Brittney       Berryhill High S            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   613 Scott, Cassie          Berryhill High S       9-06.00  
  2   604 Kindle, Hannah         Berryhill High S       8-00.00  
  3   603 Olinger, Paige         Berryhill High S       7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Kulkin, Elliott        B Jenks High          14-10.00  
  2   175 Parker, Christauna     B Union High          14-06.00  
  3   118 Davis, Taylor          B Jenks High          14-05.00  
  4   542 Grimes, Jessia         Union High S          14-02.00  
  5   340 Skrzypcak, Liz         Cascia Hall           14-01.00  
  6   333 Leary, Ashton          Cascia Hall           14-00.00  
  7   139 Ponce, Ilsee           B Jenks High          13-02.00  
  8   296 Harrah, Audrey         Casady High           13-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Flowers, Grace         Union High S          31-05.00  
  2   544 Mitchell, Donzella     Union High S          27-00.50  
  3   373 Pena, Mercedes         Holland Hall          26-05.50  
  4   431 Jackson, Alaysha       Jenks High S          25-10.50  
  5   511 Osteen, Brittany       Sapulpa High          23-07.50  
  6   378 Sokolosky, Anna        Holland Hall          22-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Flowers, Grace         Union High S             88-11  
  2   511 Osteen, Brittany       Sapulpa High             74-06  
  3   431 Jackson, Alaysha       Jenks High S             73-06  
  4   373 Pena, Mercedes         Holland Hall             70-08  
  5   378 Sokolosky, Anna        Holland Hall          67-02.50  
  6   506 DeBuryn, Landri        Sapulpa High          65-01.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   565 Starks, Bryce          Union High S             11.15   1 
  2   499 Tye, Brett             Jenks High S             11.22   1 
  3   412 White, Phillip         Holland Hall             11.40   1 
  4   464 Hayes, Mason           Jenks High S             11.81   2 
  5   402 Pierce, TroiRee        Holland Hall             11.83   2 
  6   474 Martin, Connor         Jenks High S             11.90   1 
  7   182 Harper, Kahlil         B Union High             11.92   1 
  8   461 Graham, Deondre        Jenks High S             11.95   2 
  9   400 Oyekan, Anthony        Holland Hall             12.01   2 
 10   321 Richard, Delwin        Casady High              12.02   1 
 11   408 Taylor, Corey          Holland Hall             12.05   2 
 12   555 Fields, Ben            Union High S             12.10   1 
 13   529 Swift, Devin           Sapulpa High             12.15   4 
 14   553 Bradford, Farren       Union High S             12.16   3 
 15   325 Wariboko-Alali, Ma     Casady High              12.19   3 
 16   531 Webb, Jimmie           Sapulpa High             12.28   4 
 17   523 Inks, darien           Sapulpa High             12.30   4 
 18   160 harger, gage           B Sapulpa Hi             12.40   4 
 19   447 Boepple, Jacob         Jenks High S             12.43   3 
 20   493 Stacy, Ross            Jenks High S             12.46   2 
 21   181 Edwards, Lonnie        B Union High             12.48   3 
 22   179 Calvert, Deonte        B Union High             12.61   3 
 23   309 Bozalis, Jay           Casady High              12.63   4 
 24   322 Timberlake, James      Casady High              12.71   2 
 25   319 Rawls, Blake           Casady High              12.79   3 
 26   326 Woods, Gary            Casady High              12.81   3 
 27   615 Alexander, Cody        Berryhill High S         12.83   4 
 28   320 Rawls, Luke            Casady High              12.88   3 
 29   323 Tompkins, Pen          Casady High              13.01   2 
 30   359 Xie, Seth              Cascia Hall              13.04   4 
 31   354 Raley, Trason          Cascia Hall              13.47   4 
 32   343 Coulon, Thomas         Cascia Hall              13.49   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   565 Starks, Bryce          Union High S             22.45   1 
  2   412 White, Phillip         Holland Hall             22.90   1 
  3   464 Hayes, Mason           Jenks High S             23.49   1 
  4   182 Harper, Kahlil         B Union High             23.84   1 
  5   461 Graham, Deondre        Jenks High S             23.84   2 
  6   321 Richard, Delwin        Casady High              23.99   1 
  7   568 Udoumoh, Peter         Union High S             24.12   1 
  8   408 Taylor, Corey          Holland Hall             24.49   2 
  9   400 Oyekan, Anthony        Holland Hall             24.65   1 
 10   343 Coulon, Thomas         Cascia Hall              25.04   2 
 11   553 Bradford, Farren       Union High S             25.07   4 
 12   447 Boepple, Jacob         Jenks High S             25.17   3 
 13   160 harger, gage           B Sapulpa Hi             25.59   4 
 14   181 Edwards, Lonnie        B Union High             25.60   3 
 15   518 Bukhres, Ali           Sapulpa High             25.69   4 
 16   531 Webb, Jimmie           Sapulpa High             25.95   3 
 17   319 Rawls, Blake           Casady High              25.99   2 
 18   320 Rawls, Luke            Casady High              26.27   2 
 18   615 Alexander, Cody        Berryhill High S         26.27   4 
 20   314 Jensen, Mack           Casady High              27.13   2 
 21   493 Stacy, Ross            Jenks High S             27.23   2 
 22   354 Raley, Trason          Cascia Hall              28.11   3 
 23   359 Xie, Seth              Cascia Hall              28.22   3 
 24   309 Bozalis, Jay           Casady High              28.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   527 Meldon, Casey          Sapulpa High             52.28   2 
  2   468 Jackson, Eric          Jenks High S             52.75   1 
  3   203 Cyr, Matt              Bishop Kelle             53.56   1 
  4   566 Taylor, Tyson          Union High S             53.80   1 
  5   497 Stoner, Dillon         Jenks High S             53.82   2 
  6   483 Pope, Wade             Jenks High S             53.88   2 
  7   567 Thibidouex, Devont     Union High S             54.33   1 
  8   569 Velasquez, Dylan       Union High S             54.65   1 
  9   322 Timberlake, James      Casady High              56.08   1 
 10   325 Wariboko-Alali, Ma     Casady High              56.22   1 
 11   411 Washecheck, Jordan     Holland Hall             56.25   2 
 12   528 Sanders, Gerald        Sapulpa High             56.54   3 
 13   521 Fitzpatrick, Chris     Sapulpa High             56.98   3 
 14   210 Molinar, Anthony       Bishop Kelle             57.05   1 
 15   463 Handie, Jarias         Jenks High S             58.06   2 
 16   350 Kruse, Jacob           Cascia Hall              58.18   3 
 17   314 Jensen, Mack           Casady High              59.91   2 
 18   485 Reyes, Molike          Jenks High S           1:00.71   2 
 19   309 Bozalis, Jay           Casady High            1:02.83   2 
 20   162 Jones, carson          B Sapulpa Hi           1:02.85   3 
 21   164 Linfoot, Ethan         B Sapulpa Hi           1:08.17   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Elmore, Dallas         Jenks High S           1:59.94  
  2   202 Alonzo, Aaron          Bishop Kelle           2:00.87  
  3   562 Middleton, Mark        Union High S           2:01.61  
  4   407 Stewart, Nathan        Holland Hall           2:03.93  
  5   205 Duke, Michael          Bishop Kelle           2:07.51  
  6   492 Soap, Noah             Jenks High S           2:09.31  
  7   500 Wheeler, Austin        Jenks High S           2:10.53  
  8   462 Griffin, Jake          Jenks High S           2:13.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   494 Staub, Chris           Jenks High S           4:35.40  
  2   456 Elmore, Dallas         Jenks High S           4:39.00  
  3   562 Middleton, Mark        Union High S           4:41.00  
  4   206 Kane, Sean             Bishop Kelle           4:41.64  
  5   492 Soap, Noah             Jenks High S           4:48.52  
  6   520 Ellis, Brandon         Sapulpa High           4:48.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Ellis, Brandon         Sapulpa High          10:03.16  
  2   469 Janzen, Jacob          Jenks High S          10:10.22  
  3   502 Yanik, Matthew         Jenks High S          10:13.95  
  4   484 Ratliff, William       Jenks High S          10:13.97  
  5   570 Votruba, Josh          Union High S          10:17.39  
  6   460 Gower, Bradyn          Jenks High S          10:22.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   490 Smallwood, Jordan      Jenks High S             16.31   1 
  2   310 Crossno, Trainor       Casady High              17.06   1 
  3   465 Hoyt, Danny            Jenks High S             17.39   1 
  4   533 Williams, Day          Sapulpa High             18.68   1 
  5   445 Beasley, Rhett         Jenks High S             18.75   2 
  6   317 Morrison, Alec         Casady High              18.95   2 
  7   318 Parry, Michael         Casady High              19.88   1 
  8   326 Woods, Gary            Casady High              21.31   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   490 Smallwood, Jordan      Jenks High S             42.37   1 
  2   465 Hoyt, Danny            Jenks High S             42.87   1 
  3   451 Davis, Durelle         Jenks High S             43.12   1 
  4   310 Crossno, Trainor       Casady High              43.97   2 
  5   571 Walker, Eli            Union High S             44.82   2 
  6   318 Parry, Michael         Casady High              45.51   1 
  7   317 Morrison, Alec         Casady High              46.36   2 
  8   401 Oyekan, Michael        Holland Hall             47.22   1 
  9   326 Woods, Gary            Casady High              48.76   2 
 10   555 Fields, Ben            Union High S             49.28   1 
 11   559 Lewis, Adrian          Union High S             50.45   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks High School  'A'                                43.28  
  2 Casady High School  'A'                               46.15  
  3 Holland Hall B  'A'                                   48.53  
 -- Union High School  'A'                                  DNF  
 -- Sapulpa High School  'A'                                DNF  
 -- Holland Hall High School  'A'                            DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union High School  'A'                              1:30.21  
  2 Jenks High School  'A'                              1:31.16  
  3 Holland Hall High School  'A'                       1:34.03  
  4 B Jenks High School  'A'                            1:35.26  
  5 Sapulpa High School  'A'                            1:40.45  
 -- Casady High School  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenks High School  'A'                              3:30.35   1 
  2 Holland Hall High School  'A'                       3:32.73   1 
  3 Union High School  'A'                              3:35.62   1 
  4 Sapulpa High School  'A'                            3:37.46   1 
  5 B Jenks High School  'A'                            3:38.32   2 
  6 Bishop Kelley High School  'A'                      3:46.93   1 
  7 B Union High School  'A'                            3:49.88   1 
  8 Casady High School  'A'                             4:00.33   1 
  9 Cascia Hall High School  'A'                        4:06.87   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks High School  'A'                             10:00.00  
  2 Bishop Kelley High School  'A'                     10:01.00  
  3 Union High School  'A'                             10:02.00  
  4 B Jenks High School  'A'                           10:03.00  
  5 B Union High School  'A'                           10:04.00  
  6 Casady High School  'A'                            10:05.00  
  7 Sapulpa High School  'A'                           10:06.00  
  8 Cascia Hall High School  'A'                       10:07.00  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Frazier, Brandon       Sapulpa High           5-06.00  
  2   321 Richard, Delwin        Casady High            5-04.00  
  2   323 Tompkins, Pen          Casady High            5-04.00  
  4   102 George, John           B Casady Hig           5-02.00  
  4   497 Stoner, Dillon         Jenks High S           5-02.00  
  6   352 Milligan, Michael      Cascia Hall            5-00.00  
  7   401 Oyekan, Michael        Holland Hall          J5-00.00  
 --   343 Coulon, Thomas         Cascia Hall                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Udoumoh, Peter         Union High S          20-01.00  
  1   182 Harper, Kahlil         B Union High          20-01.00  
  3   553 Bradford, Farren       Union High S          19-05.00  
  4   531 Webb, Jimmie           Sapulpa High          19-02.00  
  5   310 Crossno, Trainor       Casady High           19-01.00  
  6   533 Williams, Day          Sapulpa High          18-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   480 Overton, Que           Jenks High S          44-01.00  
  2   324 Wariboko-Alali, Jo     Casady High           43-06.50  
  3   526 Melchor, Ernesto       Sapulpa High          41-11.00  
  4   486 Robinson, Derek        Jenks High S          41-09.00  
  5   479 Oakley, Jacob          Jenks High S          41-01.00  
  6   551 Biddle, Chris          Union High S          39-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Wariboko-Alali, Jo     Casady High             138-07  
  2   486 Robinson, Derek        Jenks High S            131-05  
  3   551 Biddle, Chris          Union High S         129-02.75  
  4   342 Asher, Brett           Cascia Hall          117-08.50  
  5   404 Roberts, Sam           Holland Hall            106-01  
  6   526 Melchor, Ernesto       Sapulpa High            106-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jenks High School          152        2) Union High School         136   
    3) Holland Hall High School   108        4) Berryhill High School      50   
    5) B Jenks High School         47        6) Sapulpa High School        37   
    7) B Union High School         30        8) Cascia Hall High School    26   
    9) Casady High School          22       10) Bishop Kelley High School  14   
   11) Holland Hall B               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jenks High School          226        2) Union High School         106   
    3) Casady High School          67        4) Sapulpa High School        59   
    5) Holland Hall High School    50        6) Bishop Kelley High School  38   
    7) B Jenks High School         20        8) B Union High School        17   
    9) Holland Hall B              12       10) Cascia Hall High School     5   
   11) B Casady High School         4