Holland Hall High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | SB | Micaela Mcgregor | 4th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
13.29 | SB | Kelsey Arnold | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
14.04 | SB | Amaris Taylor | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.27 | SB | Micaela Mcgregor | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
29.30 | SB | Amaris Taylor | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.77 | SB | Langley Dunn | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:05.64 | SB | Anna Behzan | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.46 | SB | Allene Michaels | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.84 | SB | Caroline Adelson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:38.29 | SB | Halle Salisbury | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.56 | SB | Cindy Saliba | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.28 | SB | Cindy Saliba | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13:49.01 | SB | Beth Cruickshank | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.01 | SB | Erica Celoni | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.02 | SB | Claire Reaves | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.82 | SB | Erica Celoni | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.47 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.60 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.57 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Anna Behzan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Sophie Jefferson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Emily Barton | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.25 | SB | Erica Celoni | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-7.25 | SB | Anna Behzan | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-4 | SB | Kelsey Arnold | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
127-4.5 | SB | Jenny Carmichael | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
81-10 | SB | Mercedes Pena | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | SB | Jenny Carmichael | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | SB | Phillip White | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
11.99 | SB | Anthony Oyekan | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.01 | SB | Jajuan Bradford | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.90 | SB | Phillip White | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
24.72 | SB | Troiree Pierce | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.38 | SB | Troiree Pierce | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.29 | SB | Nathan Stewart | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.24 | SB | Nathan Solomon | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.00 | SB | Henry Humphreys | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.70 | SB | Daniel Cruickshank | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:03.15 | SB | Julian Masullo | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:03.98 | SB | Michael Barton | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.47 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.01 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.15 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Corey Taylor | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.25 | SB | Jajuan Bradford | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-8.25 | SB | Corey Taylor | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
151-10.5 | SB | Tamarco Davis | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7 | SB | Tamarco Davis | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |