Ken Hogan Invitational 2024

Moore, OK

Chandler High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.93 Emi McGuire 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.26 Lexi Martzall 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.02 Brooklyn Hammons 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.84 SB Emi McGuire 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.50 Carson Jackson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.66 Brooklyn Hammons 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:03.44 Madelyn Bridge 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:45.62 Madelyn Bridge 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:49.90 Madelyn Bridge 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.14 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.31 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:21.89 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-5 SB Cali Hilgenfeld 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-11 SB Brooklyn Hammons 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.65 Cruz Jackson 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.55 Scotty Ray 49th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.60 Xzavian Gray 50th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.97 Cruz Jackson 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.41 Xzavian Gray 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.29 Scotty Ray 51st Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.98 SB Landon Massie 47th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:16.94 SB Taigan Gardner 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:17.73 SB Cooper Snovel 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:15.84 SB Taigan Gardner 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:17.91 SB Cooper Snovel 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:55.66 Landon Massie 46th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.65 James Duncan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.44 James Duncan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-4 Xzavian Gray 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
14-5 SB Braiden Findley 39th Finals H1 Complete Results