2A Boys
EV #10 BOYS 5Km Run
========================================================================================================
Pl Bib Name Yr Team Pace Mark
========================================================================================================
1 Riley Herndon 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:26.01 17:10.08
2 Cade Berkey 12 HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCH 1 3:26.49 17:12.49
3 Kaysen Stevens 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:34.66 17:53.31
4 Cole Beets 12 MASON HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:34.72 17:53.61
5 Rowdy Randall 10 HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.28 17:56.40
6 Asa Worthington 10 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.48 17:57.41
7 Cy Walters 12 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:35.99 17:59.97
8 Jacobie Lacy 11 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:36.16 18:00.84
9 Gaige Maher 11 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:37.23 18:06.17
10 Brayden Stovall 10 BATTIEST HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:37.57 18:07.86
11 Payton Glenn 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 1 3:37.77 18:08.88
12 Jaiden Guffey 11 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:38.19 18:10.95
13 Livan Rosas 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 1 3:38.32 18:11.63
14 Matthew Smith 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 1 3:38.38 18:11.91
15 Jeremy Pena 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:39.69 18:18.45
16 Kayden Carter 9 BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:40.28 18:21.44
17 Brach Helmert 12 CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:41.41 18:27.09
18 Harris Keithly 10 KREMLIN-HILLSDALE HI 1 3:42.07 18:30.38
19 Jagger Worley 10 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:43.22 18:36.13
20 Austin Campbell 11 CENTRAL - SALLISAW H 1 3:43.43 18:37.16
21 Merric Judd 10 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 2 3:44.62 18:43.11
22 Yeremi Vazquez 12 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:44.85 18:44.25
23 Joshua Pitzer 12 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 1 3:45.63 18:48.16
24 Cameron Stewart 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:46.24 18:51.21
25 Conner Cordell 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:46.80 18:54.04
26 Casey Avery 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:46.95 18:54.78
27 Preston Holmes 10 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:47.30 18:56.50
28 Jose Garcia 11 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 2 3:47.62 18:58.13
29 Elijah Valenzuela 11 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:47.76 18:58.83
30 Cruz Adams 12 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:47.97 18:59.85
31 Tagen Simon 9 TUSHKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:48.04 19:00.22
32 Hayden Stutzman 11 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 1 3:48.15 19:00.79
33 Dylan Schlup 12 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 3 3:48.21 19:01.06
34 Brennen Griffin 12 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:48.27 19:01.36
35 Brayden Russell 10 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 2 3:48.32 19:01.63
36 Axel Fernandez 10 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:48.63 19:03.15
37 Elijah Gribble 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:49.32 19:06.64
38 Jack Mccoy 11 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 4 3:49.63 19:08.18
39 Juan Ramos 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:49.94 19:09.71
40 Yahir Nieto 12 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 2 3:50.63 19:13.18
41 Champ Florie 12 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:50.68 19:13.44
42 Alec Ullrich 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 5 3:51.13 19:15.69
43 Hector Rivera 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:51.41 19:17.05
44 Dash Garton 9 FT SUPPLY HIGH SCHO 1 3:51.64 19:18.23
45 Ty Bliss 11 GORE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:51.71 19:18.55
46 Andrew Moore 10 EARLSBORO HIGH SCHOO 1 3:51.75 19:18.78
47 Teegan Green 10 LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:52.97 19:24.86
48 Corben Knowles 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 3 3:53.52 19:27.60
49 Javier Talamantes 11 TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:53.79 19:28.99
50 Braydan Hill 9 LATTA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:54.07 19:30.35
51 Arturo Lozano 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 1 3:54.15 19:30.79
52 Karson Neville 12 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:54.22 19:31.11
53 Kelton Smith 10 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 1 3:54.29 19:31.47
54 Alex Sexton 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:54.41 19:32.08
55 Jason Espino 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 2 3:55.14 19:35.72
56 Luke Kester 12 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 3 3:55.54 19:37.71
57 Cache Dunn 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:55.87 19:39.37
58 Chase Pierce 9 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 6 3:55.92 19:39.64
59 Alex Roath 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 1 3:56.23 19:41.19
60 Vade Buster 12 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 6 3:56.52 19:42.62
61 Daniel Chupp 11 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 4 3:57.02 19:45.12
62 Cooper Frymire 12 THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI 1 3:57.45 19:47.27
63 Xander Torix 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:57.99 19:49.98
64 Josh Wooden 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:58.16 19:50.84
65 Christian Vining 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:58.30 19:51.53
66 Jett Roberts 9 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 2 3:58.38 19:51.92
67 Nevon Bump 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 6 3:58.44 19:52.22
68 Omar Gomez 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:58.53 19:52.68
69 Carlos Flores 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 3 3:58.61 19:53.07
70 Braden Blake 10 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 5 3:58.71 19:53.58
71 Ian Scott 12 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.04 19:55.22
72 Harley Ray 12 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:59.34 19:56.72
73 Christian Quinones 10 TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.70 19:58.54
74 Trae Harjo 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:00.22 20:01.12
75 Konner Hulbert 10 LAWTON (HS) ACADEMY 1 4:00.33 20:01.67
76 Trevor Elwood 9 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 2 4:00.38 20:01.92
77 Jakob Blackwell 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:00.51 20:02.57
78 Adam Scott 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:00.61 20:03.09
79 Brendon Tubbs 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 2 4:00.95 20:04.77
80 Lincoln Estes 10 LATTA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:03.44 20:17.24
81 Nick Hawk 12 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 3 4:03.88 20:19.44
82 Dallas Clark 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:04.31 20:21.56
83 Pheonix Deshazo 9 MASON HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:04.37 20:21.88
84 Israel Ramos 9 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:04.43 20:22.16
85 Justice Miller 10 HINTON HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:04.58 20:22.91
86 Didac Carreras 10 CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:04.81 20:24.07
87 Jesse Johnston 11 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:04.87 20:24.35
88 Dawson Michel 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:05.21 20:26.09
89 Brian Douglas 12 FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:05.61 20:28.09
90 Chase Watterson 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 4 4:06.64 20:33.21
91 Dilon Fisher 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:07.75 20:38.76
92 Rylan Miller 9 WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:07.81 20:39.05
93 Carlos Melendez 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:07.87 20:39.38
94 Tristan Scott 9 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:07.94 20:39.71
95 Alex Gomez 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:08.14 20:40.73
96 Alex Fowler 9 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 5 4:08.37 20:41.85
97 Blaise Morgan 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:08.67 20:43.38
98 Quinton Ingram 12 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 4 4:08.73 20:43.68
99 Levi Carter 11 HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:08.81 20:44.09
100 Maverick Schoonover 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 6 4:09.23 20:46.18
101 Ethan Burton 12 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:10.46 20:52.32
102 Carter Brace 10 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 5 4:10.87 20:54.38
103 Kolton Alexander 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:11.80 20:59.02
104 Trey Thomson 10 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:12.15 21:00.78
105 Kevin Garcia 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:13.87 21:09.37
106 Gavin Strunk 11 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 3 4:14.35 21:11.79
107 Charles Boettger 9 CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:14.78 21:13.92
108 Jase Stewart 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 3 4:15.11 21:15.56
109 John Johnson 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:15.30 21:16.53
110 Bryce Hughey 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:15.82 21:19.12
111 Dalton Nichols 9 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:16.46 21:22.32
112 Dustin Fugett 11 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:17.28 21:26.44
113 Trent Arellano 10 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:17.58 21:27.90
114 Dallett Copenhaver 12 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 4 4:17.67 21:28.39
115 Jackson Hutson 11 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:17.77 21:28.89
116 Jj Pippin 11 TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO 7 4:18.48 21:32.40
117 Jayden Patterson 12 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 5 4:18.64 21:33.20
118 Dylan Simon 10 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:18.93 21:34.69
119 Eli Litchy 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 4 4:19.15 21:35.78
120 Brooks Uhlenhake 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:20.12 21:40.62
121 Trenton Fulton 11 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 4 4:20.17 21:40.85
122 Jakob Grossman 11 CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG 6 4:20.53 21:42.68
123 Octavio Gomez 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:20.74 21:43.73
124 Riley Lumpkin 12 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:21.25 21:46.28
125 Jaxon Mouser 9 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO 6 4:21.41 21:47.07
126 Mos Flowers 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:22.69 21:53.47
127 Gustavo Gomez 12 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:23.42 21:57.10
128 Preston Pratt 12 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:23.55 21:57.76
129 Owen Duffy 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:24.05 22:00.27
130 Ryan Clardy 12 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:25.79 22:08.98
131 Fabian Vega 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 5 4:29.81 22:29.06
132 Trevor Jenkins 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:31.80 22:39.00
133 Isaac Camarillo 9 WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:32.69 22:43.46
134 Cristian Ramirez 9 SILO HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:33.32 22:46.64
135 Ethan Chitwood 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:41.74 23:28.74
136 Andrew Clovis 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:43.47 23:37.39
137 Ethan Wallace 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 3 4:44.55 23:42.75
138 Grayson McGlasson 9 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 6 4:47.32 23:56.63
139 Ryan Fortney 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:49.11 24:05.58
140 Asher Hopper 9 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 6 4:49.63 24:08.19
141 Logan Hetherington 9 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:49.76 24:08.80
142 Justin Aldridge 10 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL 7 4:50.08 24:10.42
143 Carson Mauck 10 OKLAHOMA (HS) CHRIST 7 4:51.17 24:15.85
144 Isaac Pierce 10 WALTERS HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:51.57 24:17.85
145 Coy Bullard 9 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:52.21 24:21.05
146 Tristian Knight 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:52.49 24:22.45
147 Payton Lankford 11 GOODWELL-TEXHOMA HIG 7 4:54.62 24:33.13
148 Logan Grady 9 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:57.15 24:45.78
149 Case Carlson 10 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:58.77 24:53.87
150 Heath Bailey 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:02.84 25:14.22
151 Bryce Lagunas 11 MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:06.49 25:32.48
152 Kelby Ott 10 LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:07.12 25:35.64
153 James Palmer 11 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:09.61 25:48.06
154 Cayden Rice 10 WISTER HIGH SCHOOL 5 5:26.51 27:12.59
155 Levi Jones 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 4 5:41.42 28:27.12
156 Chaney Williams 10 WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH 5 5:44.87 28:44.37
157 Yerik Licea 9 BOISE CITY HIGH SCHO 5 5:55.87 29:39.39
158 Tate Selcer 10 GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL 6 6:54.35 34:31.78