GIRLS Varsity 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Lewisville Marcus 15 20:45 1-2-3-4-5-6-7
2 Durant 50 24:53 8-9-10-11-12-13-14
GIRLS Varsity 5K Individual Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Owen, Austin SO Lewisville Marcus 19:33.2 1
2 Evert, Payton JR Lewisville Marcus 20:11.7 2
3 Mays, Ashlynn SR Lewisville Marcus 20:25.8 3
4 Embry, Mallory FR Lewisville Marcus 21:40.1 4
5 Evans, Abigail SO Lewisville Marcus 21:55.5 5
6 Lehman, Caroline FR Lewisville Marcus 22:14.1 6
7 Reader, Claire SR Lewisville Marcus 22:20.2 7
8 Raburn, Hayden SO Lewisville Marcus 22:22.9
9 Wilsey, Lauren JR Lewisville Marcus 22:27.0
10 Wygle, Kira JR Lewisville Marcus 22:29.3
11 Boughton, Brooke SR Lewisville Marcus 22:38.8
12 Johnson, Katelynn FR Lewisville Marcus 22:54.6
13 Bealle, Emma SR Lewisville Marcus 23:26.7
14 Rhynes, Madilyn SR Durant 24:14.8 8
15 Reed, Mallory FR Durant 24:19.7 9
16 Ribera, Kaityln FR Durant 24:21.8 10
17 Palkovic, Avri JR Lewisville Marcus 24:56.2
18 Orozco, Ana FR Durant 25:37.1 11
19 Cordell, Carlie SR Durant 25:53.5 12
20 Gray, Mercedes SO Durant 26:03.6 13
21 French, Bradlin SO Durant 27:17.8 14
22 Miller, Anayas FR Achille High School 34:55.8
23 Davis, Taylor JR Achille High School 38:31.8
24 Hamby, Trinity FR Achille High School 38:32.2
GIRLS Varsity 2MI Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 15 13:37 1-2-3-4-5-6-8
2 Coalgate 49 18:04 7-9-10-11-12-13-14
GIRLS Varsity 2MI Individual Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harp, Kayla SR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 12:54.9 1
2 Robbins, Asa JR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:06.8 2
3 Sierra, Breanna SR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:28.3 3
4 Rubio, Maria FR Tom Bean 13:32.7
5 Smith, Conlie SO Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:18.6 4
6 Johnson, Danica JR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:19.1 5
7 Carey, Amber SO Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:51.6 6
8 Orr, Jillian FR Coalgate 14:57.9 7
9 Osburn , Macy FR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:59.3 8
10 McCann, Teeronie SR Silo 14:59.8
11 Crittenden, Alexis JR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 15:02.1
12 Harris, Baleigh FR Idabel 15:39.2
13 Hudlow, Zoey FR Wister 16:03.6
14 Chastain, Mackenzie FR Tom Bean 16:15.6
15 Beck, Mykah FR Idabel 16:35.5
16 Williams, Bailey SR Rock Creek 16:36.0
17 Dark, Sarah JR Silo 16:43.9
18 Osburn, Gracy JR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 17:27.3
19 Williams, Karley FR Durant 17:45.9
20 Workman, Bailey FR Silo 17:54.5
21 Jackman, Sadie JR Idabel 18:07.1
22 Snapp, Balynn FR Silo 18:15.3
23 Buckley, Alizaye SR Coalgate 18:27.8 9
24 Palmer, Annsleigh SR Coalgate 18:35.0 10
25 James, Joley SR Coalgate 18:39.6 11
26 Palmer, Elisa FR Coalgate 19:40.3 12
27 Osorio, Lizabeth FR Durant 19:40.9
28 McCoy, Cherokee 8 Coalgate 19:59.5 13
29 Greenhaw, Angela SR Rock Creek 20:00.2
30 Horsechief, Samantha SR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 20:48.9
31 Diaz, Maria SR Rock Creek 20:58.6
32 Yazzie, Nellie FR Sequoyah-Tahlequah 21:03.4
33 McCoy, Chayenne JR Coalgate 21:31.8 14
34 Reyna, Ana SO Durant 22:04.2
BOYS Jr.Varsity 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Lewisville Marcus 15 18:56 1-2-3-4-5-6-7
2 Durant 50 22:08 8-9-10-11-12-13-14
BOYS Jr.Varsity 5K Individual Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wood, Anderson JR Lewisville Marcus 18:40.1 1
2 Garcia, Anthony JR Lewisville Marcus 18:56.5 2
3 Lakey, Kadin SR Lewisville Marcus 18:57.1 3
4 Alvarrez, Jared JR Lewisville Marcus 18:58.0 4
5 Miller, Justin SR Lewisville Marcus 19:09.4 5
6 Castaneda, Jacob FR Lewisville Marcus 19:15.0 6
7 Slate, Cameron FR Lewisville Marcus 19:37.9 7
8 Contreras, Nicholas FR Lewisville Marcus 19:45.1
9 McDonald, Gavin JR Lewisville Marcus 19:55.8
10 Kelley, Jacob JR Lewisville Marcus 20:02.2
11 Garza, Shane JR Lewisville Marcus 20:05.7
12 Martinez, Isaac SR Lewisville Marcus 20:29.0
13 Carpentier, Collin JR Lewisville Marcus 20:33.8
14 Wohlitz, Robert FR Lewisville Marcus 20:38.4
15 Jennings, Kenneth JR Lewisville Marcus 20:51.0
16 Lu, Justin JR Lewisville Marcus 21:13.1
17 Moore, Isaiah FR Durant 21:14.4 8
18 Bachmann, Dillon SR Durant 21:38.9 9
19 Fredrick, Luke JR Lewisville Marcus 21:44.5
20 Waitman, Rowdy FR Durant 21:46.4 10
21 McDonald, Graham JR Lewisville Marcus 21:58.0
22 Martinez, Gabriel SO Lewisville Marcus 22:08.5
23 Nunez Del Angel, Jose SR Lewisville Marcus 22:18.0
24 Hernandez, Kobe SO Durant 22:49.5 11
25 Mathews, Justin JR Idabel 23:11.2
26 Waitman, Riley FR Durant 23:13.9 12
27 Clark, Jacob FR Lewisville Marcus 23:14.6
28 Bathish, Dylan JR Lewisville Marcus 23:35.0
29 Grant, Cole JR Idabel 23:48.8
30 Palmer, Andy SO Durant 24:00.7 13
31 Morales, Brayan 8 Durant 24:03.9 14
32 Springer, Kanon JR Durant 24:05.2
33 Brunette, Jack FR Lewisville Marcus 24:07.2
34 George, Anthony FR Lewisville Marcus 24:12.6
35 Maxson, Tate SO Lewisville Marcus 24:20.1
36 Brown, Cordell SR Coalgate 24:28.4
37 Jee, Muhammed JR Lewisville Marcus 24:43.9
38 Pace, Corey JR Lewisville Marcus 25:00.0
39 Palmer, Cordell JR Durant 25:37.7
40 Burkhalter, Keilen FR Durant 25:50.8
41 Robinson, Carson SO Durant 26:04.7
42 Foster, Kaleb JR Durant 26:14.8
43 Griffith, William JR Silo 26:31.5
44 Ratliffe, James SR Durant 26:32.7
45 McCune, Lucas JR Durant 27:02.0
46 Bauer, Kristopher SO Idabel 27:26.5
47 Elliot, Alex SO Durant 28:03.5
48 Bathish, Hudson FR Lewisville Marcus 28:10.7
49 Cifra-Rose, Madison SO Lewisville Marcus 28:41.3
50 Hoffman, Kaleb FR Durant 28:41.8
51 Hernandez, Jonathan FR Durant 28:54.5
52 Matias, Edwin SO Wister 30:23.8
53 Griffith, Connor FR Silo 32:20.9
54 Howell, Zach SR Wister 32:30.5
55 Smith, Daylen SO Durant 32:40.0
56 Vaughn, Paden FR Silo 34:08.9
BOYS Varsity 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Lewisville Marcus 15 16:36 1-2-3-4-5-6-7
2 Durant 55 18:57 8-9-10-13-15-16-18
3 Wister 90 22:18 11-14-20-21-24-26-27
4 Silo 102 23:23 12-17-19-23-31-
5 Rock Creek 134 25:43 22-25-28-29-30-32-33
BOYS Varsity 5K Individual Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 gravitt, greyson JR Lewisville Marcus 16:14.0 1
2 Lyons, Aiden JR Lewisville Marcus 16:15.1 2
3 Tiller, Joseph SR Lewisville Marcus 16:39.4 3
4 Fillingim, Ryan SR Lewisville Marcus 16:52.9 4
5 Rainford, Mitchell SR Lewisville Marcus 16:58.8 5
6 Rainford, Mason SR Lewisville Marcus 17:01.7 6
7 Castaneda, Colten JR Lewisville Marcus 17:07.0 7
8 Ward, Brycen FR Durant 17:09.6 8
9 Heath, Jonathan SO Lewisville Marcus 17:33.6
10 Clark, Joshua JR Lewisville Marcus 17:41.0
11 Porter, Kyle JR Lewisville Marcus 18:00.6
12 Anderson, Nicholas FR Lewisville Marcus 18:01.9
13 Zorba, Jace SO Lewisville Marcus 18:04.0
14 Reed, Dawson JR Durant 18:06.7 9
15 Braich, Anoop SR Lewisville Marcus 18:12.4
16 Barraza, Alfonso JR Colbert Public Schools 18:18.9
17 Contreras, Ethan FR Lewisville Marcus 18:24.3
18 Barker, Jessie SR Durant 18:39.1 10
19 Vazquez, Yeremi JR Wister 19:22.1 11
20 Davis, Kyler JR Silo 19:44.4 12
21 Hicks, Cory SO Durant 20:00.7 13
22 Ollar, Coda FR Wister 20:40.1 14
23 Perkins, Jon FR Durant 20:50.5 15
24 Youngblood, JD SR Durant 21:14.7 16
25 Gallup, Grant JR Tom Bean 22:34.3
26 Bynum, Jaxson SO Silo 22:34.9 17
27 Marris, Isiah SR Durant 23:05.5 18
28 Pratt, Preston JR Silo 23:10.5 19
29 Weaver, Brandon FR Wister 23:24.9 20
30 Gregory, Rocky SO Wister 23:47.5 21
31 Karanja, Cameron SR Rock Creek 23:56.1 22
32 Clardy, Ryan JR Silo 23:56.5 23
33 Chitwood, Ethan FR Wister 24:16.0 24
34 Wortham, Christian SR Idabel 24:41.5
35 Kelsey, Dylan SR Rock Creek 24:45.2 25
36 Knight, Tristan FR Wister 24:47.4 26
37 Vaughn, Andrew FR Wister 25:32.7 27
38 Lunsford, Damien SR Rock Creek 26:08.8 28
39 Rickey, Dustin SR Rock Creek 26:16.7 29
40 Schultz-Watkins, Chaos JR Rock Creek 27:32.6 30
41 Thomson, Trey FR Silo 27:33.6 31
42 Singleton, Hayden JR Achille High School 27:48.9
43 Shull, Cole JR Achille High School 27:49.6
44 Dodds, Luke JR Idabel 27:53.8
45 Hagood, Brock SO Achille High School 27:55.6
46 Anguiano, Caleb SR Rock Creek 28:18.3 32
47 Heil, Zachary SR Rock Creek 28:22.0 33
48 Bledsoe, Jaythen FR Achille High School 28:26.5
49 Salazar, Michael SR Rock Creek 29:15.0
GIRLS Jr.Varsity 5K Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Lewisville Marcus 15 23:50 1-2-3-4-5-6-7
GIRLS Jr.Varsity 5K Individual Results
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Aranda, Olivia JR Lewisville Marcus 22:12.3 1
2 Soelberg, Susanna JR Lewisville Marcus 23:42.4 2
3 Owen, Ashton SR Lewisville Marcus 24:00.1 3
4 Starin, Delaney SO Lewisville Marcus 24:24.4 4
5 Selke, Emma JR Lewisville Marcus 24:55.8 5
6 West, Abigail SO Lewisville Marcus 25:27.1 6
7 Koroglu, Ashley JR Lewisville Marcus 25:35.8 7
8 Gibbs, Peyton SR Lewisville Marcus 25:51.6
9 Curtis, Margaret JR Lewisville Marcus 26:28.2
10 Wilsey, Taylor FR Lewisville Marcus 26:40.8
11 Wilding, Emma FR Lewisville Marcus 26:43.4
12 McCarroll, Autumn FR Lewisville Marcus 27:52.3
13 Tiffie, Meadow FR Durant 29:24.5
14 Gordon, Cora JR Durant 31:01.8
15 Mendez, Alexandra FR Lewisville Marcus 31:18.0
16 Lawson, Malori JR Durant 32:28.3
17 Duderstadt, Emma FR Lewisville Marcus 39:04.4
18 Sanchez, Ana Laura JR Idabel 39:45.7
19 Lawrence, Jessica JR Lewisville Marcus 43:58.9