2A/3A/4A BOYS Varsity 5K Run
TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/KM AVG SPLIT
1 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 20 1-2-4-5-8 10-17 1:29:19 4:26.1 17:51.9 1:56
2 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 75 3-6-7-23-36 52-55 1:37:16 4:40.2 19:27.2 3:34
3 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 98 12-16-19-25-26 54-57 1:39:45 4:37.0 19:57.0 1:29
4 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 109 9-18-21-30-31 59 1:41:00 4:42.0 20:12.1 2:12
5 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 121 11-13-24-34-39 56 1:41:26 4:03.5 20:17.2 2:39
6 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 145 14-20-28-35-48 53 1:44:12 4:53.9 20:50.5 2:48
7 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 153 15-27-29-37-45 46-51 1:45:04 4:53.3 21:00.7 2:40
8 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 174 22-33-38-40-41 44-49 1:46:35 4:15.8 21:19.1 1:37
9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 214 32-42-43-47-50 58-60 1:49:44 4:45.4 21:56.9 1:13
OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/KM TIME
1 1 1581 Carson Sandvik BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:22.7 16:53.2
2 2 660 Cameron Jernigan 11 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:29.6 17:27.6
3 3 952 Logan Johnson 12 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 1 3:34.9 17:54.6
4 4 654 Daniel Birchell 9 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 3 3:36.6 18:02.6
5 5 655 Tyler Cobb 11 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 4 3:37.2 18:06.0
6 6 958 Garrett Schraad 12 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 2 3:45.5 18:47.5
7 7 953 Jacob Livesay 10 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 3 3:45.9 18:49.2
8 8 657 Devin Ely 10 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 5 3:46.0 18:49.9
9 9 1401 Richard Bolt 10 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:46.3 18:51.4
10 10 652 Blake Balenseifen 10 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 6 3:47.3 18:56.3
11 11 1138 Owen Runco 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 1 3:47.7 18:58.5
12 12 981 Caleb Anderson 12 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 1 3:49.4 19:07.0
13 13 1133 Brock Burchel 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 2 3:49.6 19:07.8
14 14 897 Sammy Bishop 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 1 3:54.0 19:30.1
15 15 771 Daniel Koonce 9 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 1 3:54.6 19:32.9
16 16 1004 Wyatt Johnson 12 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 2 3:56.5 19:42.3
17 17 661 Justin Koonce 11 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 7 3:57.3 19:46.4
18 18 1407 Darius Sewell 9 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:57.6 19:47.9
19 19 998 Westen Hebblethwaite 11 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 3 3:57.6 19:48.1
20 20 900 Joshua Davis 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2 3:59.8 19:58.8
21 21 1408 Micheal Tiger 10 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:02.8 20:13.7
22 22 1152 Braden Rowlett 9 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 1 4:02.9 20:14.1
23 23 955 Gene Moon 11 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 4 4:03.1 20:15.4
24 24 1140 Brendan Zelnicek 11 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 3 4:04.7 20:23.2
25 25 1021 Seth Travis 10 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 4 4:06.3 20:31.1
26 26 1003 Josh Jetton 11 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 5 4:07.3 20:36.2
27 27 775 Jackson Mcwilliams 9 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 2 4:08.9 20:44.4
28 28 905 Josh Hughey 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:11.4 20:57.1
29 29 778 Derek Philiber 11 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 3 4:12.4 21:01.6
30 30 1406 Jake Lombard 9 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:12.7 21:03.5
31 31 1402 Andy Choate 9 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:12.8 21:04.0
32 32 674 Jake Williams 10 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 1 4:13.6 21:07.9
33 33 1150 Joe Ross 11 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 2 4:14.7 21:13.4
34 34 1134 Cole Davis 12 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 4 4:15.8 21:18.7
35 35 903 William Harrison 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:17.5 21:27.2
36 36 957 Faisal Saheli 10 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 5 4:17.8 21:29.0
37 37 776 John Mark Mulder 11 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 4 4:18.4 21:31.7
38 38 1149 Collin Redwine 9 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 3 4:19.1 21:35.4
39 39 1137 Dominic Lichtenberg 10 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 5 4:19.6 21:37.8
40 40 1154 Trent Slesinger 11 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 4 4:20.2 21:41.0
41 41 1146 Braxton Mccullar 9 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 5 4:22.3 21:51.2
42 42 667 Ryan Depuy 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 2 4:22.8 21:54.1
43 43 669 Parker Hall 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 3 4:25.0 22:04.7
44 44 1157 Jacob Wiggins 9 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 6 4:25.0 22:05.0
45 45 765 Matt Davis 9 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 5 4:26.6 22:12.9
46 46 763 Parker Balan 11 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 6 4:27.0 22:14.6
47 47 672 Cole Vannoy 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 4 4:27.3 22:16.3
48 48 902 Chris Hackney 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:27.8 22:19.0
49 49 1148 Drew Nield 9 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN 7 4:28.2 22:20.6
50 50 673 Garrett Washburn 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 5 4:28.3 22:21.5
51 51 769 Jackson Inman 9 CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN 7 4:31.3 22:36.2
52 52 954 Dylan Mayo 9 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 6 4:31.6 22:37.6
53 53 904 Caleb Hughey 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:36.0 22:59.7
54 54 1014 Zac Norris 11 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 6 4:37.3 23:06.1
55 55 956 Evan Pearson 9 HERITAGE HALL HIGH 7 4:40.6 23:22.7
56 56 1136 Weston Jones 10 OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH 6 4:43.1 23:35.4
57 57 990 Colton Carr 11 LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO 7 4:52.1 24:20.4
58 58 668 Andrew Gardner 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 6 4:53.0 24:24.8
59 59 1403 Merax Dockery 10 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 6 5:00.5 25:02.3
60 60 671 Matthew Sill 9 BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL 7 5:02.2 25:10.9