Event 1 Women 5k Run CC 5K
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Helker, Hannah Oklahoma Bap 17:47.36 1
2 Nolan, Katrina Oklahoma City Univ 18:59.29 2
3 Johnson, Megan Southern Naz 19:22.87 3
4 Kleinsasser, Johanna Oklahoma Bap 19:42.34 4
5 Taylor, Haley Rogers State 19:46.91 5
6 Moore, Sara Unattached 19:49.05
7 Warfield, Whitney Oklahoma Bap 19:51.97 6
8 Kerns, Katie Univ of Cent 19:56.89 7
9 Dent, Miranda Oklahoma Bap 19:58.47 8
10 Apolinar, Maria Rogers State 19:59.07 9
11 Geschwentner, kelsea UA Fort Smith 20:02.26 10
12 Hammer, Layne Oklahoma Chr 20:09.91 11
13 Wood, Lauren Oklahoma Bap 20:11.84 12
14 Jalomo, Olivia Rogers State 20:13.18 13
15 Skocik, Jacquelynn Univ of Cent 20:14.98 14
16 Gourd, Andi Rogers State 20:15.75 15
17 Boehlke, Madeline Oklahoma City Univ 20:16.09 16
18 Lewis, Tara Oklahoma Chr 20:22.75 17
19 Fleig, Stephanie Univ of Cent 20:26.59 18
20 Martinez, Angelica Univ of Cent 20:34.44 19
21 Hickman, Rebekah Univ of Cent 20:34.79 20
22 Fritz, Katelyn Oklahoma Bap 20:35.39 21
23 Brown, Raechel Oklahoma City Univ 20:41.20 22
24 Holstein, Hannah UA Fort Smith 20:44.27 23
25 Carter, Katy UA Fort Smith 20:50.00 24
26 Horton, Samantha Oklahoma Bap 20:51.98 25
27 Boehlke, Chloe Oklahoma City Univ 20:52.87 26
28 Graham, Kelsey Oklahoma Bap 20:56.09
29 De Atilano, Krystal Unattached 20:57.48
30 Miller, Makayla Univ of Cent 20:58.36 27
31 Gee, Haley St Gregory U 20:58.56 28
32 Dougherty, Christi Rogers State 20:58.87 29
33 Grandstaff, Kati Oklahoma Bap 21:00.60
34 O'Hallornan, Kate Unattached 21:01.31
35 McKinney, Andrea Unattached 21:05.27
36 Thompson, Hunter Unattached 21:06.09
37 Scott, Alex Univ of Cent 21:09.04 30
38 Sargent, Maria Oklahoma Chr 21:10.01 31
39 Rich, Maci Oklahoma Chr 21:17.81 32
40 Jones, Katharine Oklahoma Chr 21:20.20 33
41 McCarthy, Emily Oklahoma Bap 21:22.06
42 Stadler, Hannah Oklahoma Bap 21:25.47
43 Darby-McClure, Rileigh Oklahoma City Univ 21:27.55 34
44 Flippo, Natalie UA Fort Smith 21:29.51 35
45 Marshall, Morgan Oklahoma Bap 21:31.76
46 Gibbs, Joanna Oklahoma Bap 21:33.47
47 Stadler, Krista Oklahoma Bap 21:36.52
48 Christensen, Emily Oklahoma Bap 21:41.74
49 Wilhite, Ashlyn Univ of Cent 21:42.71
50 Sang, Denet Oklahoma City Univ 21:44.54 36
51 Pontikes, Kaitlin Oklahoma City Univ 21:46.60 37
52 Sawyer, Morgan Southern Naz 21:47.39 38
53 Parsons, Rachel Univ of Cent 21:52.07
54 Rodriguez, Carlee UA Fort Smith 21:55.37 39
55 Escobar, Monica St Gregory U 21:56.81 40
56 Neal, Samantha Northwestern 21:57.19 41
57 Banks, Emily Oklahoma Bap 21:59.54
58 Gee, Alexis St Gregory U 22:00.30 42
59 Dillon, Chelsey Southwestern 22:02.34 43
60 Davis, Rachel Univ of Cent 22:14.28
61 Keeler, Jordan Unattached 22:23.11
62 Little, Paige Northwestern 22:39.02 44
63 Parenica, Lauren Southwestern 22:45.53 45
64 Howell, Sierra Southwestern 22:46.24 46
65 Park, Deborah Univ of Scie 22:50.04 47
66 Mayfield, Jaycee UA Fort Smith 22:53.81 48
67 Brecht, Dani UA Fort Smith 22:57.14 49
68 Srader, Kate Southern Naz 23:01.73 50
69 Nobles, Emily UA Fort Smith 23:08.48
70 Keller, Emily Southern Naz 23:09.65 51
71 Oyler, Mariah Southwestern 23:18.28 52
72 Oyler, Saraya Southwestern 23:18.45 53
73 Urban, Brittany Northwestern 23:20.20 54
74 Scott, Taylor Southwestern 23:30.08 55
75 Hickey, Emily Southwestern 23:38.70 56
76 Mathews, Liz Oklahoma City Univ 23:51.14
77 Humphrey, Lydia UA Fort Smith 23:55.05
78 Hampton, Melissa Southern Naz 24:24.97 57
79 Kuse, Felica St Gregory U 24:28.03 58
80 Murray, Cassidy St Gregory U 24:30.86 59
81 Guthrie, Emily Oklahoma City Univ 24:36.49
82 Smith, Beth St Gregory U 24:44.15 60
83 Parker, Kylie Univ of Scie 24:50.46 61
84 Liles, Jennie Southern Naz 24:56.89 62
85 Brown, Julie Southwestern 25:03.75
86 Haftman, Laura Northwestern 25:22.57 63
87 Burroughs, Aspen Univ of Scie 25:38.23 64
88 Burkhead, Joanna Univ of Scie 25:53.24 65
89 Moses, Rachel Univ of Scie 26:47.26 66
90 Jones, Katie Univ of Scie 27:06.82 67
91 Urban, Ashley Northwestern 27:31.68 68
92 DeWitt, Brittany Univ of Scie 28:10.96 69
93 Martinez, Tanya St Gregory U 28:13.74 70
94 Albrecht, Emily Univ of Scie 36:00.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oklahoma Baptist Univ 31 1 4 6 8 12 21 25
Total Time: 1:37:31.98
Average: 19:30.40
2 Rogers State University 71 5 9 13 15 29
Total Time: 1:41:13.78
Average: 20:14.76
3 Univ of Central Oklahoma 78 7 14 18 19 20 27 30
Total Time: 1:41:47.69
Average: 20:21.54
4 Oklahoma City Univ 100 2 16 22 26 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:42:17.00
Average: 20:27.40
5 Oklahoma Christian Univ 124 11 17 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:44:20.69
Average: 20:52.14
6 UA Fort Smith 131 10 23 24 35 39 48 49
Total Time: 1:45:01.41
Average: 21:00.29
7 Southern Nazarene Univ 199 3 38 50 51 57 62
Total Time: 1:51:46.61
Average: 22:21.33
8 St Gregory University 227 28 40 42 58 59 60 70
Total Time: 1:53:54.56
Average: 22:46.92
9 Southwestern Oklahoma Sta 239 43 45 46 52 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:54:10.84
Average: 22:50.17
10 Northwestern Oklahoma Sta 270 41 44 54 63 68
Total Time: 2:00:50.66
Average: 24:10.14
11 Univ of Science and Arts 303 47 61 64 65 66 67 69
Total Time: 2:05:59.23
Average: 25:11.85