Oklahoma Baptist Invitational

Shawnee, OK

Complete Results

Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Oklahoma Baptist                     24    18:57   2-4-5-6-7-9-16
2    East Central                         89    19:48   12-17-18-20-22-23-35
3    Oklahoma City                       104    19:42   1-15-27-30-31-44-45
4    Midwestern St.                      149    20:19   24-26-28-33-38-42-43
5    Cameron                             153    20:16   11-21-36-37-48-53-60
6    Southwestern (Kan.)                 184    20:37   19-29-39-40-57-61-62
7    Southeastern Oklahoma               195    20:43   10-14-47-58-66-76-85
8    Central Oklahoma                    208    20:51   3-32-46-50-77-91-97
9    UA-Fort Smith                       231    21:03   8-41-55-63-64-74-87
10   John Brown                          256    21:14   34-49-52-54-67-69-71
11   Science & Arts                      309    22:55   13-25-79-94-98-99-101
12   Southern Nazarene                   327    22:25   51-56-59-78-83-84-92
13   Southwestern Oklahoma               396    23:26   68-70-75-90-93-100-
14   Southwestern Assemblies of God      396    23:35   65-72-81-82-96-102-
15   North Central Texas College         416    23:54   73-80-86-88-89-95-


Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mato, Lydia            SR-4 Oklahoma City                 17:51.8   1
2    Lawrence, Sydney       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              18:23.4   2
3    Brown, Madison         SR-4 Central Oklahoma              18:30.4   3
4    Crowson, Kaylee        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              18:54.7   4
5    Potter, Tesa           JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              19:08.6   5
6    Downing, Emma          FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              19:09.8   6
7    Derry, Allison         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              19:11.7   7
8    Young, Kandace         SO-2 UA-Fort Smith                 19:14.4   8
9    Sechrist, Emily        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              19:16.0   9
10   Christman, Rebekah     JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma         19:16.6  10
11   Cheptum, Edna          SO-2 Cameron                       19:19.0  11
12   MORA, ANNA             JR-3 East Central                  19:29.4  12
13   Burrell, Roshae        JR-3 Science & Arts                19:33.6  13
14   Summers, Skye          SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma         19:40.1  14
15   Dryden , Natalie       FR-1 Oklahoma City                 19:41.5  15
16   Price, Berkley         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              19:41.9  16
17   Jaimz, Alexzandria     FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              19:43.4    
18   HORNER, KELSEY         SR-4 East Central                  19:47.9  17
19   FELIX, YVETTE          JR-3 East Central                  19:48.3  18
20   Blattner, Kari         JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.)           19:51.7  19
21   NORRIS, KYLEIGH        SO-2 East Central                  19:57.5  20
22   Villatoro, Valeria     FR-1 Cameron                       19:58.0  21
23   JOHNSON, BARBARA       SO-2 East Central                  19:59.2  22
24   COWGER, KATIE          SO-2 East Central                  20:01.3  23
25   Aguirre, Amerhyst      SO-2 Midwestern St.                20:03.4  24
26   Kemboi, Sharon         FR-1 Science & Arts                20:09.7  25
27   Rosas, Victoria        FR-1 Midwestern St.                20:11.6  26
28   Vargas , Alexas        JR-3 Oklahoma City                 20:14.1  27
29   Stucky, Sierra         JR-3 Midwestern St.                20:17.4  28
30   Staples, Sydney        SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           20:19.3  29
31   Phipps, Michaela       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              20:19.8    
32   Williams, Kassidy      SR-4 Oklahoma City                 20:20.5  30
33   Berge, Tyler           SR-4 Oklahoma City                 20:23.5  31
34   Waddell, Savanah       SR-4 Central Oklahoma              20:26.0  32
35   Amo, Jasmine           JR-3 Midwestern St.                20:26.3  33
36   Pearson, Allika        FR-1 John Brown                    20:26.6  34
37   WINCHESTER, ABBIE      JR-3 East Central                  20:31.1  35
38   Phillips, Chloe        FR-1 Cameron                       20:32.2  36
39   Patterson, Keyanna     FR-1 Cameron                       20:33.2  37
40   TERBUSH, KAITLYN       JR-3 East Central                  20:33.9    
41   Locke, Delaney         SO-2 Midwestern St.                20:39.1  38
42   Sanchez, Michelle      FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           20:39.6  39
43   Vogele, Justine        SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.)           20:40.1  40
44   Trees, Madison         SR-4 UA-Fort Smith                 20:41.0  41
45   Estrada, Michelle      SO-2 Midwestern St.                20:42.5  42
46   Yermo, Mercy           SO-2 Midwestern St.                20:42.9  43
47   Mayo, Delaney          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 20:44.4  44
48   Palacios-Garcia, AnnaleSR-4 Oklahoma City                 20:51.7  45
49   Constatine, Claudina   SO-2 Butler CC                     20:52.9    
50   Hummingbird, Arizona   SO-2 Central Oklahoma              20:53.3  46
51   Ramos, Regan           FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma         20:57.1  47
52   Esquivel, Taylor       FR-1 Cameron                       20:58.6  48
53   Roth, Reagan           SR-4 John Brown                    20:59.0  49
54   Reives, Michelle       JR-3 Midwestern St.                20:59.5    
55   SIMILUS, NAOMI         JR-3 East Central                  21:01.0    
56   Desantiago, Sabrina    SR-4 Midwestern St.                21:01.9    
57   Mertz, Caitlin         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              21:06.5    
58   RENTERIA, MICHELLE     JR-3 East Central                  21:09.6    
59   Cease, Katie           SR-4 Central Oklahoma              21:10.1  50
60   Harper, Madalyn        FR-1 Southern Nazarene             21:10.4  51
61   Kipruto, Hilda         FR-1 Butler CC                     21:11.8    
62   Rivera, Ana            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 21:12.7    
63   Larson, Sarah          SO-2 John Brown                    21:14.5  52
64   Duran, Alma            FR-1 Cameron                       21:20.5  53
65   Hoyer, Sheridan        JR-3 Oklahoma City                 21:24.4    
66   Asbeck, Emilie         FR-1 John Brown                    21:25.1  54
67   O'Bryan, Sarah         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              21:26.9    
68   Hebert, Savanna        SR-4 UA-Fort Smith                 21:31.0  55
69   MCCALLISTER, JADEN     FR-1 East Central                  21:33.2    
70   Hurtz, Rachel          JR-3 Southern Nazarene             21:36.0  56
71   Floyd, Erin            SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           21:37.9  57
72   Klasek, Lindsay        SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma         21:39.7  58
73   BARRIERE, DIANE        FR-1 East Central                  21:45.0    
74   Burge, Che             SR-4 Southern Nazarene             21:45.3  59
75   Talmage, Bailey        FR-1 Cameron                       21:45.6  60
76   Benton, Morgan         SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           21:46.0  61
77   Till, Katie            SO-2 Midwestern St.                21:50.0    
78   Inscho, Lexi           SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           21:52.0  62
79   Hedstrom , Cami        JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 21:53.8  63
80   Fagan, Morgan          SO-2 UA-Fort Smith                 21:58.0  64
81   Taylor, Karla          FR-1 Cameron                       21:59.5    
82   Pope, Ayla             FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    22:01.6  65
83   Rose, Megan            FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma         22:03.4  66
84   Morton, Allie          FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              22:05.7    
85   Lisle, Olivia          FR-1 John Brown                    22:09.9  67
86   Lancaster, Kacie       FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           22:10.8    
87   Koomen, Kailey         FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           22:20.0    
88   Cummins, Eliza         SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma         22:20.9  68
89   Scrivner, Ashley       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              22:25.1    
90   Hudgins, Mya           SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              22:27.8    
91   Brownell, Elizabeth    FR-1 John Brown                    22:31.4  69
92   Tavarez, Yvette        JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma         22:32.6  70
93   QUEVY, ANGEL           SR-4 East Central                  22:33.7    
94   Fiser, Hannah          SO-2 John Brown                    22:34.6  71
95   Castillo, Alexandria   FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    22:35.7  72
96   Parnell, Jessica       FR-1 Cameron                       22:39.8    
97   Babel, Hollie          FR-1 Cameron                       22:40.6    
98   McSheffrey, Abby       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              22:42.6    
99   Feller, Alex           FR-1 Midwestern St.                22:43.8    
100  Pulte, Kayln           FR-1 North Central Texas College   22:44.7  73
101  Cox, Macey             FR-1 Oklahoma City                 22:46.0    
102  Hedstrom, Carmen       JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 22:48.4  74
103  Richardson, Bailey     FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma         22:54.2  75
104  Taylor, Kayla          FR-1 Cameron                       22:54.9    
105  Pritchett, Bailey      FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma         22:59.0  76
106  Tucker, Kylie          SR-4 John Brown                    23:03.6    
107  Torres, Violet         FR-1 Cameron                       23:11.8    
108  Browning, Keyanah      FR-1 Cameron                       23:16.5    
109  Cain, Jessica          FR-1 Central Oklahoma              23:19.8  77
110  Janka, Kaitlyn         JR-3 Southern Nazarene             23:20.4  78
111  Brownell, Molly        FR-1 John Brown                    23:22.6    
112  Chebet Birir, Judy     FR-1 Science & Arts                23:24.0  79
113  Ferrufino, Melissa     FR-1 North Central Texas College   23:26.9  80
114  Ellis, Ashley          JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              23:31.0    
115  Martinez, Iris         FR-1 Carl Albert State College     23:41.0    
116  Barclift, Destiny      SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of    23:44.8  81
117  Thompson, Rachel       FR-1 John Brown                    23:47.4    
118  Evans, Morgan          FR-1 John Brown                    23:48.9    
119  Taylor, Shianne        FR-1 Cameron                       23:53.8    
120  Dungan, Felicia        FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           24:03.4    
121  Mayes, Tara            SO-2 Butler CC                     24:04.7    
122  Cruz, Caitlin          JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of    24:05.2  82
123  Weisburch, Sophia      JR-3 Southern Nazarene             24:13.8  83
124  Doornbos, Catlin       SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           24:15.0    
125  Jurado, Nancy          JR-3 Southern Nazarene             24:15.8  84
126  Hernandez, Mireille    SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma         24:16.6  85
127  Struxness, Erin        FR-1 North Central Texas College   24:21.5  86
128  McVoy, Kaylie          JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 24:27.0  87
129  Dellis, Kacee          FR-1 North Central Texas College   24:29.0  88
130  Flowal, Destiny        FR-1 North Central Texas College   24:30.2  89
131  Schenk, Josilyn        FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma         24:30.5  90
132  Brown, Rebekah         FR-1 Central Oklahoma              24:33.2  91
133  O'Campo-Turcios, Yanell   ? UNA-Southwestern Assemblies   24:41.9    
134  Martinez, Yisel        FR-1 Carl Albert State College     24:45.3    
135  Green, Emma            JR-3 Southern Nazarene             24:49.3  92
136  Mandakunis, Haley      FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma         24:54.2  93
137  Green, Erin            SR-4 John Brown                    25:00.9    
138  Coffey, Madelynn       FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma         25:17.0    
139  Sampson, Destini       FR-1 Science & Arts                25:26.4  94
140  Anderle, Bailey        FR-1 North Central Texas College   25:26.8  95
141  Graves, Morgan         FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           25:27.5    
142  Tucker, Adrian         SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma         25:27.7    
143  Moore, Alyssa          FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    25:28.0  96
144  Drewke, Erin           FR-1 Central Oklahoma              25:56.0  97
145  Mathis, Autumn         FR-1 Science & Arts                26:05.1  98
146  Stitt, Lauren          SO-2 Southern Nazarene             26:09.9    
147  Ruiz-Bautista, Ana     SO-2 Southern Nazarene             26:16.7    
148  Sartain , Bailey       FR-1 Oklahoma City                 26:37.2    
149  Kouao, Prisca          FR-1 Cameron                       26:54.6    
150  Holden, Sierra         JR-3 Science & Arts                26:55.1  99
151  Flores, Itzel          FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma         27:24.6 100
152  Rae, Veronica          FR-1 Science & Arts                27:29.1 101
153  Newcomb, Haley         SR-4 John Brown                    27:45.9    
154  Aguilar, Zitlalic      SO-2 Carl Albert State College     27:49.3    
155  Vien, Elizabeth        FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    28:07.5 102
156  Boswell, Lauren        FR-1 Southern Nazarene             28:18.3    
157  Riles, Midajah         FR-1 Science & Arts                28:41.3    
158  Martinez, Vanessa      SO-2 Carl Albert State College     30:33.1    


Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
============================================================================
     Team Name                         Score  Average   Scorers
============================================================================
1    Oklahoma City                        31    26:16   2-3-6-9-11-20-43
2    East Central                         58    26:57   4-5-15-16-18-31-34
3    Oklahoma Baptist                     75    27:20   10-13-14-17-21-28-33
4    Cameron                             100    27:23   1-7-27-29-36-42-48
5    Southwestern Assemblies of God      118    27:51   8-19-22-24-45-53-68
6    John Brown                          160    28:30   12-26-35-41-46-51-52
7    Southwestern (Kan.)                 235    29:50   37-44-47-49-58-60-75
8    Science & Arts                      241    30:05   23-30-54-63-71-77-78
9    Southern Nazarene                   243    29:57   25-40-56-57-65-67-76
10   UA-Fort Smith                       278    30:49   32-39-62-66-79-83-
11   Butler CC                           296    31:11   38-55-61-69-73-
12   North Central Texas College         325    31:54   50-59-70-72-74-
13   Okla. Panhandle                     391    34:29   64-80-81-82-84-


Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
============================================================================
     Athlete                  Yr Team                             Time Score
============================================================================
1    Majenge, James         JR-3 Cameron                       25:20.5   1
2    KipKoros, Oscar        JR-3 Oklahoma City                 25:31.2   2
3    Dirane, Moses          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 25:48.5   3
4    Filer, Larry           SR-4 East Central                  25:59.1   4
5    KOECH, ELIUD           JR-3 East Central                  26:13.2   5
6    McNeill, Max           JR-3 Oklahoma City                 26:13.7   6
7    Kipkorir, Roy          SO-2 Cameron                       26:28.3   7
8    Hammond, Zackery       FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    26:36.7   8
9    Davis, Oaklin          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 26:48.6   9
10   Whitson, Blaine        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              26:57.1  10
11   Roldan, Isaac          JR-3 Oklahoma City                 26:58.9  11
12   Martin, Ben            SO-2 John Brown                    27:08.4  12
13   Eskew, Noah            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              27:15.8  13
14   Mills, Cameron         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              27:23.1  14
15   Priddey, Isaiah           ? Unattached                    27:27.6    
16   GREBE, TOMMY           JR-3 East Central                  27:29.4  15
17   BOUANGA, LUDRECHE      JR-3 East Central                  27:31.3  16
18   Robles, DeAngelo       JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist              27:31.8  17
19   SHAW, JAKAVEON         FR-1 East Central                  27:32.4  18
20   Herrera, Robert        SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of    27:33.0  19
21   Coleman , Ilijah       JR-3 Oklahoma City                 27:33.6  20
22   Crowson, Nathan        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              27:33.9  21
23   Walker, Cody           JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of    27:34.8  22
24   Keegan, Dylan          FR-1 Science & Arts                27:36.9  23
25   Cedillo, Adrian        SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of    27:52.1  24
26   Brinegar, Aaron        SR-4 Southern Nazarene             27:56.5  25
27   Benjamin, Jacob        SR-4 John Brown                    27:57.1  26
28   Nadeborn, Felix        SO-2 Cameron                       28:08.0  27
29   Ellis, Jarrett         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              28:09.8  28
30   Riestenpatt, Steffen   SO-2 Cameron                       28:15.9  29
31   Kiptoo, Boniface       JR-3 Science & Arts                28:18.2  30
32   SANDVIK, CARSON        FR-1 East Central                  28:18.8  31
33   Hedstrom, Brooks       JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 28:19.7  32
34   Elmore, Garrett        SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist              28:22.9  33
35   RAMIREZ, SANDRO        FR-1 East Central                  28:34.0  34
36   Uzelac, Josh           SR-4 John Brown                    28:36.3  35
37   Ramirez, Celso         JR-3 Cameron                       28:42.6  36
38   Gonzalez, Manuel       JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.)           28:49.0  37
39   Andrew, King           FR-1 Butler CC                     28:50.5  38
40   Perez, Oliver          JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 28:53.9  39
41   Escritt, Christian     FR-1 Southern Nazarene             28:57.1  40
42   Unruh, John            SO-2 John Brown                    29:06.7  41
43   Adames, Dereck         FR-1 Cameron                       29:09.9  42
44   Gwinn, Logan           SO-2 Oklahoma City                 29:25.8  43
45   Newkirk, Kyler         SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           29:28.5  44
46   Valdez, Arturo         FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    29:39.2  45
47   Gary , Ryan            FR-1 Oklahoma City                 29:42.2    
48   Pearson, Nathan        JR-3 John Brown                    29:46.0  46
49   Killingsworth, Cabe    SO-2 Oklahoma City                 29:50.6    
50   Pelkey, Jax            FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           29:51.6  47
51   JUAREZ, DAGON          FR-1 East Central                  30:00.5    
52   Mawi, Isehaq           FR-1 Cameron                       30:07.7  48
53   Wardell, Peyton        FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           30:10.3  49
54   Rodriguez, Justin      FR-1 North Central Texas College   30:18.3  50
55   Engel, Joseph          FR-1 Oklahoma City                 30:24.2    
56   Games, Michael         SR-4 John Brown                    30:27.0  51
57   Bloom, Matthew         SO-2 John Brown                    30:28.3  52
58   Alvarez, Jose          FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    30:29.0  53
59   Medina, Mark           FR-1 Cameron                       30:29.4    
60   Herrera, Brandon       FR-1 Science & Arts                30:36.6  54
61   Carson, Cale           FR-1 Butler CC                     30:38.8  55
62   Bluhm, Garrison        JR-3 Southern Nazarene             30:42.8  56
63   Witt, Jackson          SR-4 Southern Nazarene             30:47.8  57
64   Gutierrez, Eduardo     SO-2 Cameron                       30:52.5    
65   Grahn, Bryce           SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.)           30:53.7  58
66   Franco, Adan           FR-1 North Central Texas College   30:56.8  59
67   Synek, Jacob           SR-4 John Brown                    31:00.7    
68   Roark, Nick            SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.)           31:02.3  60
69   Esparza, Roman         FR-1 Cameron                       31:06.0    
70   DUNCAN, GRANT          JR-3 East Central                  31:07.5    
71   Jamarillo, Luke        FR-1 Butler CC                     31:08.0  61
72   Glidewell , Jay        JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 31:08.9  62
73   Garcia, Christopher    JR-3 Science & Arts                31:09.2  63
74   Kirongo, Philip        SR-4 Okla. Panhandle               31:19.1  64
75   Seto, Noah             FR-1 Oklahoma City                 31:22.2    
76   Hawkins, Taylor        FR-1 Southern Nazarene             31:25.7  65
77   Hernandez, Andres      FR-1 Cameron                       31:34.5    
78   Rush, Cameron          FR-1 UA-Fort Smith                 31:35.6  66
79   Kelly, Sam             SO-2 Cameron                       31:43.3    
80   Guetierrez, Giovanni   JR-3 Southern Nazarene             31:47.0  67
81   James, Carlos          SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist              31:50.2    
82   Devine, Eathan         SO-2 John Brown                    31:56.6    
83   Burciaga, David        FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of    32:20.4  68
84   Dyer, Caleb            FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist              32:20.7    
85   Armbrister, Phillip    FR-1 Butler CC                     32:30.9  69
86   Lujano, Andres         FR-1 Carl Albert State College     32:33.1    
87   Garcia, Francisco      FR-1 North Central Texas College   32:39.7  70
88   Knight, Ryan           FR-1 John Brown                    32:40.1    
89   Popkess, Clay          FR-1 John Brown                    32:41.3    
90   Norman, Justin         FR-1 Science & Arts                32:44.5  71
91   Flores, Antonio        FR-1 North Central Texas College   32:45.2  72
92   Jackson, Agerian       FR-1 Butler CC                     32:48.2  73
93   Sanchez, Alex          FR-1 North Central Texas College   32:50.3  74
94   Carlo, Jacob           FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           33:01.8  75
95   Zehr, John             SR-4 Southern Nazarene             33:08.2  76
96   Rangel, Cesar          SO-2 Cameron                       33:08.5    
97   Hubbard, Travis        SR-4 Science & Arts                33:12.5  77
98   Mekuria, Abesolom      SO-2 Southern Nazarene             33:25.7    
99   Olander, Grant         FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           33:26.5    
100  Stafford, Ethan        JR-3 John Brown                    33:30.4    
101  Ramirez, Chrtistian    FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.)           33:47.5    
102  Armendariz, Damian     SO-2 Science & Arts                33:58.0  78
103  Phillips, Will         JR-3 UA-Fort Smith                 34:12.0  79
104  Sanchez, Francisco     FR-1 Southern Nazarene             34:14.5    
105  Jenkins, Korby         FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               34:17.7  80
106  Francis, Robert        FR-1 Science & Arts                34:51.7    
107  Lopez, Alexis          FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               35:00.2  81
108  Ghazouani, Firas       SR-4 Okla. Panhandle               35:15.5  82
109  Green, Christian       SO-2 UA-Fort Smith                 35:52.9  83
110  Norvell, Dakota        SO-2 Southern Nazarene             35:57.7    
111  Ortega, Baruc          FR-1 Okla. Panhandle               36:36.7  84
112  Carr-Bettlinger, Isaac    ? UNA-Southwestern Assemblies   37:05.7    
113  Ferguson, Jarrod       JR-3 Southern Nazarene             39:39.1    
114  Jackson, Kaiden        FR-1 Carl Albert State College     40:57.9    
115  Bah, Muniru            SO-2 Carl Albert State College     41:46.6    
115  Berry, Jack            JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.)           41:46.6