Ardmore Invitational

Ardmore, ok

Complete Results

Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2018 Ardmore HS Track & Field Invitational

Ardmore High School

Ardmore, OK

04/20/2018 - 04/20/2018

Team Scores

MALE TEAM SCORES
1	CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH	CARL	171.000
2	PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOO	PLAI	114.000
3	DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL	DUNC	56.000
4	DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL	DION	52.000
4	LAWTON EISENHOWER HI	LAWE	52.000
6	NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL	NORM	47.000
7	ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL	ALTU	45.000
8	PAULS VALLEY HIGH SC	PAUL	32.000
9	ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL	ARDM	29.000
10	ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL	ATOK	14.000
11	DURANT HIGH SCHOOL	DURA	11.000
12	ADA HIGH SCHOOL	ADAH	9.000
13	COLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL	COLE	8.000
14	LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO	LONE	6.000
15	CADDO HIGH SCHOOL	CADD	4.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1	PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOO	PLAI	138.000
2	ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL	ARDM	104.000
3	DURANT HIGH SCHOOL	DURA	72.000
4	PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL	PURC	68.000
5	DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL	DUNC	66.000
6	LAWTON EISENHOWER HI	LAWE	50.000
7	CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH	CARL	45.000
8	PAULS VALLEY HIGH SC	PAUL	30.000
9	NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL	NORM	25.000
10	LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO	LONE	24.000
11	ADA HIGH SCHOOL	ADAH	10.000
12	DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL	DION	6.000
13	CADDO HIGH SCHOOL	CADD	4.000
13	ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL	ATOK	4.000
15	TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO	TISH	3.000
16	GERONIMO HIGH SCHOOL	GERO	2.000

[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS HS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Purcell High School A	PURC	51.68
2	Durant High School A	DURA	52.18
3	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	52.22
4	Duncan High School A	DUNC	52.80
5	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	53.20
6	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	54.17
7	Dickson High School A	DION	54.69
8	Atoka High School A	ATOK	55.44
9	Tishomingo High Scho A	TISH	56.23
10	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	56.51
11	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	58.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS HS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Carl Albert High Sch A	CARL	43.51
2	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	44.34
3	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	44.99
4	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	45.01
5	Norman High School A	NORM	45.06
6	Duncan High School A	DUNC	45.26
7	Altus High School A	ALTU	45.64
8	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	45.72
9	Durant High School A	DURA	45.78
10	Ardmore High School B	ARDM	45.89
11	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	49.05
12	Caddo High School A	CADD	49.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS HS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	10:19.13
2	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	10:40.13
3	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	10:55.77
4	Durant High School A	DURA	11:16.69
5	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	11:24.91
6	Geronimo High School A	GERO	11:32.92
7	Norman High School A	NORM	11:54.82
8	Norman High School B	NORM	13:31.32
9	Norman High School C	NORM	13:44.90
10	Norman High School D	NORM	14:19.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS HS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	8:38.38
2	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	8:39.48
3	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	8:52.86
4	Carl Albert High Sch A	CARL	8:54.98
5	Altus High School A	ALTU	8:56.56
6	Duncan High School A	DUNC	9:03.50
7	Durant High School A	DURA	9:43.07
8	Norman High School A	NORM	10:05.20
9	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	10:11.40
10	Norman High School B	NORM	10:14.92
11	Duncan High School B	DUNC	10:19.74
12	Soper A	SOPE	10:20.18
13	Norman High School C	NORM	10:26.08
14	Norman High School D	NORM	10:58.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS HS Varsity 100m Hurdles

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Savannah Reynolds	DUNC	16.02
2	Gena Rogers	LAWE	16.40
3	Sidney Paris	DURA	17.40
4	Larhyn Moore	ARDM	18.32
5	Alie Lewis	ARDM	18.44
6	Aerin Talley	CARL	18.94
7	Reagan Geurin	PLAI	19.01
8	Shayla Harper	DURA	19.17
9	Kaitlin Hunter	DUNC	19.37
10	Jahlya Lott	ARDM	19.66
11	Tammy Miller	SOPE	20.08
12	Hannah Ramirez	PLAI	20.39
13	Naomi Smith	LAWE	20.57
14	Jaycee Santos	DUNC	21.16
15	Callie Gray	CADD	21.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS HS Varsity 110m Hurdles

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Caelan Young	DION	16.04
2	Coby Kirkland	DUNC	16.39
3	Alexander Cook	CARL	17.38
4	Logan Hughes	CARL	17.61
5	Dominick Lowry	ADAH	18.30
6	Matt Wagner	DURA	19.26
7	Rhys Dudek	DURA	20.98
8	Brayden Hamilton	DION	21.42
9	Carter Womble	DURA	22.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS HS Varsity 3200m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Courtney Lineberry	CARL	12:39.12
2	Jacey Keith	PLAI	12:39.15
3	Kylee Reed	DURA	12:51.88
4	Madi Turner	PLAI	12:58.85
5	Stevie Warden	TISH	13:07.94
6	Destini Sampson	ARDM	13:08.96
7	Kayla Hardy	CARL	13:31.20
8	Giselle Zavaleta	PAUL	13:34.49
9	Madison Barron	CARL	13:38.91
10	Emily Butler	PLAI	13:40.29
11	Riley Schoelen	CARL	13:47.99
12	Katlyn Shelton	CADD	13:53.22
13	Madelynn Coffey	DURA	14:28.71
14	Catie McCraw	DURA	14:36.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS HS Varsity 3200m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Camden Shaw	CARL	9:58.60
2	Matt Moler	CARL	10:15.75
3	Miguel Ingram	LAWE	10:34.66
4	Dalton Bowden	PLAI	10:49.56
5	Jason Nduati	NORM	10:54.53
6	Jacob Larson	CARL	11:00.64
7	Kevin Maldonado	DUNC	11:06.15
8	JD Youngblood	DURA	11:16.41
9	Cody Perren	NORM	11:18.06
10	Jake Dunham	NORM	11:25.30
11	Kyle Ginn	PURC	11:25.35
12	Destin Sampson	ARDM	11:27.58
13	Carlos Otero	PLAI	11:29.15
14	Cuauhtemoc Garcia	ARDM	11:40.55
15	Espen Ekadis	NORM	12:02.34
16	Xander Emmanuel	NORM	12:02.45
17	Nathan Hudson	DUNC	12:02.57
18	Austin Watkins	PLAI	12:11.45
19	Corbin Davis	PAUL	12:12.16
20	Trevor Miller	GERO	12:18.30
21	Micheal Lloyd	PLAI	12:27.04
22	Jared Pierce	DURA	12:32.15
23	Cody Hicks	DURA	12:50.94
24	Devon Burnette	DUNC	13:22.32
25	Brandon Wolfenbarger	M K	SOPE	14:50.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS HS Varsity 4x200m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	1:45.73
2	Purcell High School A	PURC	1:49.86
3	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	1:50.83
4	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	1:51.21
5	Norman High School A	NORM	1:51.63
6	Durant High School A	DURA	1:52.43
7	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	1:54.77
8	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	1:55.34
9	Atoka High School A	ATOK	1:56.42
10	Tishomingo High Scho A	TISH	1:56.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS HS Varsity 4x200m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Carl Albert High Sch A	CARL	1:29.99
2	Altus High School A	ALTU	1:32.24
3	Norman High School A	NORM	1:32.26
4	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	1:33.23
5	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	1:35.21
6	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	1:35.46
7	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	1:35.59
8	Durant High School A	DURA	1:36.52
9	Norman High School B	NORM	1:36.91
10	Ada High School A	ADAH	1:38.00
11	Norman High School C	NORM	1:38.96
	Caddo High School A	CADD	DNF
	Ardmore High School B	ARDM	DNF
	Duncan High School A	DUNC	DNF
	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS HS Varsity 800m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Rebecca Warden	PLAI	2:32.87
2	Cailen Jolley	PAUL	2:34.25
3	Aja Assad	PAUL	2:35.82
4	Jacy Springer	DURA	2:36.62
5	Maliyah Johnson	ARDM	2:38.09
6	Amber Clayton	LAWE	2:38.14
7	Mora Bivens	DUNC	2:38.68
8	Morgan Graves	PLAI	2:38.81
9	Hollie Babel	GERO	2:40.36
10	Ireland Mcgill	PLAI	2:40.79
11	Mariah Malloy	LAWE	2:43.33
12	Kaydan Johnson	ARDM	2:44.76
13	Lauren Hendry	DION	2:45.05
14	Katie Wiggs	PLAI	2:45.18
15	Caroline Harris	PLAI	2:46.03
16	Olivia Heller	PLAI	2:47.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS HS Varsity 800m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Sam Petersen	DUNC	2:06.53
2	Ben Dobbins	PAUL	2:06.78
3	Joshua Hottel	PLAI	2:08.35
4	Calvin Wagoner	ALTU	2:09.41
5	Kyree Harding	PAUL	2:09.91
6	Hunter Mead	CARL	2:11.97
7	Eric Agular	CARL	2:13.67
8	Benjamin Hicks	PLAI	2:14.54
9	Curtis Rose	CARL	2:14.95
10	Braden Ledford	DUNC	2:15.75
11	Destin Sampson	ARDM	2:16.87
12	Travis Meadows	DUNC	2:17.29
13	Keshon Pipkins	DURA	2:17.37
14	Caden Potter	DION	2:17.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS HS Varsity 100m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Kelbie Washington	NORM	13.37
2	Imani Jackson	CARL	13.72
3	Tristyn Hamilton	DURA	13.73
4	Tally Marris	PLAI	14.09
5	Peyton Garrett	PLAI	14.11
6	Shakira Smith	ARDM	14.12
7	Chelsea Spain	PURC	14.13
8	Taj Cox	NORM	14.20
9	Kora Keith	PURC	14.27
10	Jalynn Winrow	CARL	14.30
11	D'kari Wrice	ATOK	14.33
12	Emilee Hudson	PLAI	14.38
13	Daryen Wrice	ATOK	14.43
14	Miyah Mcgee	ARDM	14.44
15	Savannah Ibarra	PURC	14.45
16	Mckenzie Farrow	NORM	14.58
17	Katelynn Carwile	PURC	14.61
18	Marla Williams	PLAI	14.63
19	Hunter Martinez	ADAH	14.64
20	Emerald Veales	PAUL	14.65
21	Angelina Bruner	ARDM	14.73
22	Kalynn Daniels	ADAH	14.75
23	Hallie Harrison	F 8	DION	14.75
24	Ashley Simmons	LAWE	15.02
25	Carly Busacco	PURC	15.03
26	Trinity Rymel	DURA	15.03
27	Aerin Talley	CARL	15.05
28	Camille Benford	LAWE	15.12
29	Kaedin Daniels	ADAH	15.15
30	Breanna Sheffield	ATOK	15.28
31	Lexis Cryer	LONE	15.30
32	Callie Gray	CADD	15.36
33	Justice Fleitman	LONE	15.46
34	Cora Ortiz	LONE	15.70
35	Kimbra Martin	PAUL	16.01
36	Cerria Johnson	NORM	16.08
37	Brandasha Young	DURA	16.13
38	Shantell Allen	ATOK	16.31
39	Savannah Kriz	GERO	16.46
40	Pamela Flores	PAUL	17.18
41	Emily Griffin	NORM	18.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS HS Varsity 100m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Chayton Ned	DURA	11.57
2	Brandon Sullivan	DION	11.75
3	Khyland Wallace	NORM	11.76
4	Lucas Brooks	ATOK	11.86
5	Dawson Ledford	DUNC	11.87
6	Tero Roberts	ARDM	11.97
7	Exavier Smith	NORM	12.01
8	Jaylenn Lewis	CARL	12.02
9	Jj Barnes	LONE	12.09
10	Mannie Hammond	ADAH	12.12
11	Willie Prince	NORM	12.17
12	Charles Prince	NORM	12.23
13	James Cudjo	PAUL	12.25
14	Jakob Roberts	PLAI	12.27
15	Chehemu Morgan	ALTU	12.35
16	Michael Bruner	ARDM	12.39
17	Kevin Randle	NORM	12.42
18	Donald May	ARDM	12.42
19	Gerome Cohee	ARDM	12.44
20	Derrick Peters	ARDM	12.48
21	Jaxon Clemons	PLAI	12.49
22	Dmicheal Porter	LAWE	12.55
23	Devin Jones	PLAI	12.56
24	Jacob Castaldo	CADD	12.59
25	Reese Somerville	PLAI	12.62
26	Jaamarre Williams	ARDM	12.66
27	Tevin Randle	NORM	12.67
28	Dawson Wilkinson	DUNC	12.68
29	Ethan Burgess	NORM	12.68
30	Antonio Galbreath	LAWE	12.70
31	KeRonn Johnson	ARDM	12.75
32	Jason Walker	LONE	12.76
33	Asher Bellavigna	PLAI	12.79
34	Jarod Mcdaniel	SOPE	12.81
35	Mathew Gillis	DURA	12.85
36	Austin Reinecker	DURA	12.92
37	Donovan Sorrell	LAWE	12.95
38	Cameron Nichols	ADAH	12.97
39	Nathan Robbins	DUNC	12.98
40	Jonathon Babineaux	DUNC	13.01
41	Max Rhynes	ADAH	13.05
42	Keshon Johnson	DION	13.08
43	Paxton Norton	DION	13.16
44	Ruben Leverage	PURC	13.18
45	Cooper Manning	CADD	13.24
46	Kairi Mcclendon	LAWE	13.27
47	Cobe Crews	CARL	13.31
48	Sammy Gamez	PAUL	13.35
49	James Boateng	NORM	13.42
50	Tyrell Johnson	CARL	13.84
51	Jesean Cohee	ARDM	14.01
52	Alex Whitley	CADD	14.27
53	Andy Lozano	PAUL	14.97
54	Enrique Dodson	GERO	15.01
55	Austin Bailey	SOPE	17.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS HS Varsity 400m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Haylee Swayze	PURC	57.12
2	Quintaija Armstrong	ARDM	1:02.64
3	Siera Gordon	ARDM	1:03.24
4	Kacy Devora	DURA	1:03.76
5	Tinia Williams	ARDM	1:04.31
6	Acacia Hart	NORM	1:04.36
7	Rebecca Warden	PLAI	1:04.56
8	Hadyn Hobbs	PLAI	1:04.85
9	Aislinn Beak	ADAH	1:05.57
10	Aylin Nunez	PAUL	1:06.72
11	Brooklyn Mason	LONE	1:07.15
12	Taylor Porter	ADAH	1:08.67
13	Austtyn Gray	LONE	1:08.71
14	Emerald Veales	PAUL	1:09.93
15	Tate Quintero	PURC	1:10.86
16	Demi Hood	DURA	1:11.76
17	Harley Henry	TISH	1:12.75
18	Rhylee Tucker	PAUL	1:14.08
19	Emily Madden	PURC	1:14.35
20	Gracie Ellis	LONE	1:16.05
21	Kenslie Clark	DURA	1:16.53
22	Shantell Allen	ATOK	1:17.02
23	Victoria Miranda	LAWE	1:17.25
24	Lana La	ATOK	1:18.47
25	Krystal Mccollum	LONE	1:20.89
26	Alliyah Mohamud	LONE	1:23.34
27	Caley Ohanlon	LONE	1:25.04
28	Julianne Mendez	DION	1:27.48
29	Madison Howell	ARDM	1:47.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS HS Varsity 400m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Dejuan Mcarthur	CARL	50.07
2	Aj Davis	M K	CARL	50.26
3	Blake Nowell	PLAI	50.59
4	Caleb Bogges	PLAI	51.44
5	Jake Armstrong	NORM	51.54
6	Josh Baker	ALTU	51.76
7	Elijah Vanderburg	ATOK	52.62
8	Kaleb Tipton	LAWE	52.64
9	Tyler Box	NORM	53.54
10	Nehemiah Mccaskill	ALTU	54.00
11	Michael James	ALTU	54.51
12	Matthew Hopkins	NORM	54.71
13	Kevin Randle	NORM	55.01
14	Jack Grimmett	PAUL	55.04
15	Jacob Honeycutt	PLAI	55.36
16	Nathan Robbins	DUNC	55.61
17	Jarod Mcdaniel	SOPE	55.77
18	Braden Ledford	DUNC	56.70
19	Jordan Fenner	DURA	57.25
20	Paxton Norton	DION	57.49
21	Tyrell Johnson	CARL	57.88
22	Eli Teel	PAUL	57.94
23	Tyler Wilson	DURA	58.27
24	Harrison Benge	NORM	58.47
25	Matt Maloy	ADAH	58.53
26	Mikey Jones	ARDM	58.67
27	Zane Weideman	PAUL	59.67
28	Austin Eastwood	ADAH	1:00.03
29	Aiden Rosales	NORM	1:00.14
30	Clayton Jack Ra Mcdonald	DION	1:00.61
31	Lucas Fitzgerald	DURA	1:00.83
32	Curtis Wisener	SOPE	1:00.96
33	Caden Potter	DION	1:01.28
34	Jesus Castillo	DUNC	1:02.30
35	Noah Hoskins	LAWE	1:02.49
36	Royce McClure	CADD	1:02.72
37	Ethan Brown	PURC	1:04.32
38	Misael Duque	M 8	PURC	1:04.37
39	Malik Mitchell	SOPE	1:05.33
40	Andy Lozano	PAUL	1:05.90
41	Trevor Nimmo	PURC	1:06.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS HS Varsity 300m Hurdles

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Savannah Reynolds	DUNC	47.39
2	Sommer Bowker	PLAI	48.25
3	Makayla Gibson	DUNC	48.27
4	Sidney Paris	DURA	50.41
5	Shakira Smith	ARDM	51.17
6	Deryn Hobbs	PLAI	51.49
7	Allie Lance	PAUL	51.88
8	Kaitlin Hunter	DUNC	53.48
9	Naomi Smith	LAWE	54.06
10	Bryonna Jackson	ATOK	54.33
11	Ducky Pipkins	DURA	55.55
12	Maddi Woods	DUNC	55.87
13	Alli Keel	DURA	56.00
14	Jahlya Lott	ARDM	56.59
15	Alie Lewis	ARDM	58.09
16	Staesha Riley	CARL	58.67
17	Tammy Miller	SOPE	1:00.54
18	Callie Gray	CADD	1:05.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS HS Varsity 300m Hurdles

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Logan Hughes	CARL	41.15
2	Caelan Young	DION	42.49
3	Joshua Hottel	PLAI	42.52
4	Alexander Cook	CARL	43.49
5	Sam Petersen	DUNC	45.79
6	David Mcpherson	NORM	46.66
7	Dominick Lowry	ADAH	47.21
8	Matt Wagner	DURA	47.51
9	Mayson Thiebaud	DUNC	48.02
10	Adam Clifton	DUNC	49.94
11	Carter Womble	DURA	50.03
12	Brayden Hamilton	DION	50.55
13	Tarrin Snow	ATOK	52.15
14	Jamar Mckee	ATOK	55.91
	Adam Fuller	PLAI	DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS HS Varsity 200m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Tieronay Banks	ARDM	26.22
2	Kelbie Washington	NORM	26.34
3	Amaya Gordon	ARDM	27.51
4	Imani Jackson	CARL	28.23
5	Aacia Brown	NORM	28.24
6	Sienna Young	DION	28.33
7	Kali Hunter	DUNC	28.61
8	Cailen Jolley	PAUL	28.84
9	Hollie Babel	GERO	28.89
10	Natalie Berryhill	PLAI	28.98
11	Mckenzie Farrow	NORM	28.99
12	Haley Gass	ATOK	29.24
13	Savannah Ibarra	PURC	29.34
14	Jalynn Winrow	CARL	29.39
15	Emilee Hudson	PLAI	29.46
16	D'kari Wrice	ATOK	29.54
17	Taj Cox	NORM	29.86
18	Hunter Martinez	ADAH	29.89
19	Hailey Werger	GERO	29.99
20	Katelynn Carwile	PURC	30.00
21	Camille Benford	LAWE	30.06
22	Ashley Simmons	LAWE	30.16
23	Angelina Bruner	ARDM	30.26
24	Marla Williams	PLAI	30.29
25	Trinity Rymel	DURA	30.39
26	Aerin Talley	CARL	30.43
27	Kaedin Daniels	ADAH	30.45
28	Sara Garrison	PLAI	30.50
29	Rhylee Tucker	PAUL	30.53
30	Kalynn Daniels	ADAH	30.56
31	Keely King	DION	30.64
32	Lexis Cryer	LONE	30.67
33	Justice Fleitman	LONE	30.89
34	Aja Assad	PAUL	30.98
35	Maddi Keel	DURA	31.12
36	Carly Busacco	PURC	31.48
37	Brooklyn Bogges	DION	31.76
38	Cora Ortiz	LONE	31.82
39	Brandasha Young	DURA	32.73
40	Astrid Lima	NORM	33.23
41	Lana La	ATOK	33.58
42	Shantell Allen	ATOK	33.59
43	Cerria Johnson	NORM	33.81
44	Alliyah Mohamud	LONE	34.53
45	Savannah Kriz	GERO	36.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS HS Varsity 200m Dash

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Dadrion Taylor	CARL	22.45
2	Diego Richards	CARL	22.97
3	Dejuan Mcarthur	CARL	23.18
4	Moses Mccaskill	ALTU	23.23
5	Daniel Riley	ALTU	23.50
6	Michael Bruner	ARDM	23.80
7	Lucas Brooks	ATOK	23.80
8	Javion Dangerfield	DUNC	23.86
9	Charles Prince	NORM	23.98
10	Zane Weideman	PAUL	24.06
11	Dawson Ledford	DUNC	24.07
12	Trayvon Miller	ADAH	24.08
13	Chantz Scurry	ARDM	24.13
14	Brandon Sullivan	DION	24.18
15	Cameron Petties	ARDM	24.20
16	Chehemu Morgan	ALTU	24.38
17	Jaxon Clemons	PLAI	24.47
18	Devin Jones	PLAI	24.76
19	Jacob Castaldo	CADD	24.90
20	Ethan Burgess	NORM	24.90
21	Reese Somerville	PLAI	24.92
22	Tyler Thompson	PAUL	25.22
23	KeRonn Johnson	ARDM	25.33
24	Asher Bellavigna	PLAI	25.37
25	Adam Clifton	DUNC	25.58
26	Stephen Marcum	DURA	25.81
27	Jason Walker	LONE	25.91
28	Jarron Christian	ADAH	26.11
29	Donovan Sorrell	LAWE	26.94
30	Eli Teel	PAUL	27.06
31	Trent Ross	ADAH	27.30
32	Cooper Manning	CADD	27.30
33	James Boateng	NORM	27.31
34	Sammy Gamez	PAUL	27.40
35	Nic Reeves	DURA	27.41
36	Alex Whitley	CADD	28.07
37	Enrique Dodson	GERO	30.59
38	Austin Bailey	SOPE	37.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS HS Varsity 1600m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Faith Lloyd	PLAI	5:51.16
2	Mora Bivens	DUNC	5:54.08
3	Courtney Lineberry	CARL	5:57.03
4	Jacey Keith	PLAI	5:59.71
5	Kylee Reed	DURA	6:00.03
6	Stevie Warden	TISH	6:05.19
7	Amber Clayton	LAWE	6:05.99
8	Maliyah Johnson	ARDM	6:06.02
9	Lauren Hendry	DION	6:06.09
10	Madi Turner	PLAI	6:09.51
11	Kaydan Johnson	ARDM	6:13.90
12	Destini Sampson	ARDM	6:14.31
13	Katlyn Davenport	PAUL	6:15.31
14	Riley Schoelen	CARL	6:20.33
15	Giselle Zavaleta	PAUL	6:23.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS HS Varsity 1600m Run

PL	Name	TEAM	TIME
1	Camden Shaw	CARL	4:43.01
2	Miguel Ingram	LAWE	4:54.91
3	Travis Meadows	DUNC	4:56.29
4	Ben Dobbins	PAUL	4:56.78
5	Jason Nduati	NORM	5:01.55
6	Ryan Oden	ALTU	5:04.15
7	Kevin Maldonado	DUNC	5:06.34
8	Dalton Bowden	PLAI	5:07.77
9	Destin Sampson	ARDM	5:09.19
10	Cuauhtemoc Garcia	ARDM	5:10.16
11	Jacob Larson	CARL	5:10.48
12	Miguel Poncet	DUNC	5:14.01
13	Arya Guatam	DURA	5:18.12
14	Brayden Anoatubby	ARDM	5:20.15
15	Cody Perren	NORM	5:22.60
16	Benjamin Hicks	PLAI	5:24.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS HS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Purcell High School A	PURC	4:05.34
2	Ardmore High School A	ARDM	4:07.01
3	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	4:14.37
4	Durant High School A	DURA	4:22.99
5	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	4:23.15
6	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	4:25.95
7	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	4:26.63
8	Norman High School A	NORM	4:35.19
9	Plainview High Schoo B	PLAI	4:39.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS HS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME	-	TEAM	TIME
1	Carl Albert High Sch A	CARL	3:26.32
2	Norman High School A	NORM	3:31.61
3	Altus High School A	ALTU	3:33.65
4	Lawton Eisenhower Hi A	LAWE	3:34.61
5	Plainview High Schoo A	PLAI	3:37.07
6	Lone Grove High Scho A	LONE	3:42.91
7	Duncan High School A	DUNC	3:44.11
8	Pauls Valley High Sc A	PAUL	3:46.06
9	Norman High School B	NORM	3:49.71
10	Duncan High School B	DUNC	4:12.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS HS Varsity Shot Put

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Rosaria Milton	DUNC	38-09.00
2	Shelby Stevenson	LONE	36-01.00
3	Cassidy Ward	DURA	34-07.00
4	Sara Behrens	CADD	33-04.00
5	Makayla Williams	PURC	33-03.00
6	Tiona Cohee	ARDM	33-00.00
7	Lauren Blankenship	ARDM	32-09.00
8	Ryanne Russell	PAUL	32-06.00
9	Sabrina Stewart	DUNC	32-01.00
10	Kristina Smith	TISH	30-11.00
11	Makayla Jackson	NORM	30-05.00
11	Aaliyah Brown	CARL	30-05.00
13	Kennedy Berus	ADAH	30-04.00
14	Alliyah Williams	LAWE	29-09.00
15	Jacie Carr	PURC	29-02.00
16	Kylie Bowen	ATOK	28-10.00
17	Taliyah Talley	CARL	28-05.00
18	McKinzie Stoddard	LONE	28-03.00
19	Thaesia Riley	CARL	27-11.00
20	AJ Bird	COLE	27-06.00
21	Amari Booker	ARDM	27-01.00
22	Landry Simms	DURA	26-11.00
23	Matti Gordon	PAUL	26-02.00
24	Daysia Blackwell	DUNC	25-08.00
25	Marissa Houldson	LONE	25-07.00
25	Addie Yoon	NORM	25-07.00
27	Arrica Lee	ATOK	25-02.00
28	Madyson Tolbert	DURA	25-01.00
29	Ta'leah Douglas	ARDM	25-00.00
30	Brianna Risenhoover	PURC	24-11.00
31	Alexis Obrien	ARDM	24-08.00
32	Amirra Beard	DUNC	24-04.00
33	Tati Childs	LAWE	22-08.00
33	Madison Pugh	ATOK	22-08.00
35	Dee Thomas	DUNC	22-04.00
36	Hunter Raney	ATOK	22-01.00
37	Ashlynn Cochran	ATOK	21-11.00
38	Grace Frost	PAUL	21-02.00
39	Chloe Chamberlain	ARDM	18-10.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS HS Varsity Shot Put

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Connor Roddy	DUNC	48-02.00
2	Brayden Bryant	ARDM	47-04.00
3	Jadley Cox	DION	46-03.00
4	Jacob Smalley	ADAH	46-00.00
5	Tanner Smith	DION	45-04.00
6	Sitani Lemeki	ARDM	44-08.00
7	Brett Henry	PLAI	44-02.00
8	Marshall Stalnaker	NORM	44-00.00
9	Hunter Webb	ALTU	42-11.00
10	Seth Price	LONE	42-06.00
11	Leo Hays	CARL	41-06.00
12	Robert Forbes	CARL	40-04.00
13	Logan Striplin	CARL	39-04.00
14	Zane Campbell	PLAI	39-01.00
15	Cabe Dickerson	ALTU	38-10.00
16	Nicholas Bailey	PLAI	38-08.00
17	Trenzel Johnson	ARDM	38-07.00
18	Preston Pickens	ARDM	38-05.00
19	Kendall Fisher	PAUL	37-09.00
20	Silas Taylor	LONE	37-02.00
21	Erick Meave	PAUL	37-01.00
22	Wade Robinson	PLAI	36-10.00
23	Zane Bryant	DION	36-07.00
24	Daniel Long	DURA	36-02.00
25	James Chandler	LAWE	36-00.00
25	Quade Derryberry	ARDM	36-00.00
27	Caleb Cain	DURA	35-09.00
27	Tavita Ieramia	LAWE	35-09.00
29	Blaine Wright	ADAH	34-11.00
30	Cole Todd	ADAH	34-10.00
31	Caleb Niell	LONE	34-06.00
32	Elias Soliz	ALTU	33-03.00
33	Hunter Bellford	DUNC	32-10.00
34	Ryan Epply	DUNC	32-08.00
35	Jacob Helmka	DUNC	32-07.00
36	Josh Mckim	DURA	28-11.00
37	Quenton Leflore	ATOK	28-04.00
38	Colby Henson	CADD	27-04.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS HS Varsity Discus Throw

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Kennedy Berus	ADAH	113-04.00
2	Alliyah Williams	LAWE	108-00.00
3	McKinzie Stoddard	LONE	107-06.00
4	Reagan Geurin	PLAI	107-01.00
5	Taliyah Talley	CARL	100-01.00
6	Chenise Delce	CARL	99-01.00
7	Jaden Springer	DURA	93-00.00
8	Mya Gresham	ARDM	90-05.00
9	Amari Booker	ARDM	88-10.00
10	Kristina Smith	TISH	88-06.00
11	Shelby Stevenson	LONE	88-00.00
12	Cassidy Ward	DURA	87-09.00
13	Sabrina Stewart	DUNC	86-09.00
14	Amirra Beard	DUNC	86-04.00
15	Tiona Cohee	ARDM	84-07.00
16	Jacie Carr	PURC	83-02.00
17	Makayla Jackson	NORM	81-08.00
18	Matti Gordon	PAUL	80-00.00
19	Marissa Houldson	LONE	78-03.00
20	Aaliyah Brown	CARL	77-09.00
21	Dajarea Clark	ARDM	NM
22	Ashlynn Cochran	ATOK	NM
23	Hunter Raney	ATOK	NM
24	Dee Thomas	DUNC	NM
25	Madison Pugh	ATOK	NM
26	Addie Yoon	NORM	NM
27	Dani Corbin	TISH	NM
28	Alexis Obrien	ARDM	NM
29	Z'khia Seamster	ARDM	NM
30	Lauryn Jones	PAUL	NM
31	Daysia Blackwell	DUNC	NM
32	AJ Bird	COLE	NM
33	Kylie Bowen	ATOK	NM
34	Ryanne Russell	PAUL	NM
35	Rosaria Milton	DUNC	NM
36	Naomi Horner	DURA	NM
37	Tati Childs	LAWE	NM
38	Makayla Williams	PURC	NM
39	Arrica Lee	ATOK	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS HS Varsity Discus Throw

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Connor Roddy	DUNC	164-04.00
2	Kenny Sutherlin	PLAI	133-07.00
3	Brayden Bryant	ARDM	130-06.00
4	Brett Henry	PLAI	126-00.00
5	Cole Todd	ADAH	124-11.00
6	Robert Forbes	CARL	122-07.00
7	James Chandler	LAWE	115-08.00
8	Quade Derryberry	ARDM	110-07.00
9	Trenzel Johnson	ARDM	109-10.00
10	Kohner Gallagher	ADAH	108-04.00
11	Marshall Stalnaker	NORM	107-06.00
12	Isaiah Ayers	ALTU	107-05.00
13	Caleb Cain	DURA	103-05.00
14	Andrew Riley	DUNC	103-04.00
15	Cabe Dickerson	ALTU	103-03.00
16	Jadley Cox	DION	102-11.00
17	Hunter Webb	ALTU	101-11.00
18	Zane Bryant	DION	43-08.00
19	Jacob Riley	DUNC	NM
20	Tanner Smith	DION	NM
21	Quenton Leflore	ATOK	NM
22	Tanner Crockett	M K	LONE	NM
23	David Gould	DURA	NM
24	Jacob Helmka	DUNC	NM
25	Preston Pickens	ARDM	NM
26	Erick Meave	PAUL	NM
27	Kendall Fisher	PAUL	NM
28	Daniel Long	DURA	NM
29	Casey Keys	LONE	NM
30	Adam Cleghorn	LONE	NM
31	Wyatt Jarvis	ADAH	NM
32	Leo Hays	CARL	NM
33	Tavita Ieramia	LAWE	NM
34	Zane Campbell	PLAI	NM
35	Jacob Gentry	CARL	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS HS Varsity Long Jump

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Gena Rogers	LAWE	16-06.05
2	Shakira Smith	ARDM	16-00.00
3	Peyton Garrett	PLAI	15-09.00
4	Kali Hunter	DUNC	15-07.00
5	Miyah Mcgee	ARDM	15-07.00
6	Kiya Halstied	ARDM	15-06.00
7	Aacia Brown	NORM	15-05.00
8	Tally Marris	PLAI	15-02.05
9	Telicia Traylor	CARL	14-07.00
9	Haley Gass	ATOK	14-07.00
9	Daryen Wrice	ATOK	14-07.00
9	Rylee Barnes	TISH	14-07.00
13	Kaitlin Hunter	DUNC	14-06.05
14	Taylor Porter	ADAH	14-05.00
15	Hannah Rodriques	CARL	14-03.00
16	Lizzie Alsbaugh	LONE	14-02.00
17	Lana La	ATOK	13-07.05
18	Chesney Dudley	PAUL	13-04.00
19	Kenslie Clark	DURA	11-11.00
20	Hailey Gunter	ADAH	11-07.00
21	Makayla Smith	DION	NM
22	Shayla Harper	DURA	NM
23	Maddi Keel	DURA	NM
24	Joslin Black	PLAI	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS HS Varsity Long Jump

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Caelan Young	DION	20-09.05
2	Brandon Sullivan	DION	20-08.05
3	Spencer Somerville	PLAI	20-04.00
4	Bryan Pratt	PLAI	20-02.00
5	Javion Dangerfield	DUNC	19-11.00
6	Michael James	ALTU	19-06.05
7	Jaylenn Lewis	CARL	18-06.05
8	Michael Creel	CADD	18-06.00
8	Michael Creel	CADD	18-06.00
10	Jaxon Clemons	PLAI	18-01.05
11	Tyler Thompson	PAUL	17-09.00
12	Braeden Vance	ARDM	17-05.00
13	Mannie Hammond	ADAH	17-04.05
14	Will Sandman	ATOK	17-01.00
15	Mysean Wells	ALTU	16-09.00
16	Hunter Eggenberg	PLAI	16-08.00
17	Trajan Lands	CARL	16-07.05
18	Curtis Wisener	SOPE	16-03.00
19	Tarrin Snow	ATOK	16-02.05
20	Mayson Thiebaud	DUNC	16-02.00
21	Casey Keys	LONE	16-01.00
22	Stephen Marcum	DURA	15-06.00
23	Lucas Brooks	ATOK	15-01.00
24	Lucas Fitzgerald	DURA	14-10.05
25	Matt Farve	LONE	14-05.00
26	Jaydon Pool	CARL	12-03.00
27	Jamar Mckee	ATOK	NM
28	Derek Coleman	LAWE	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS HS Varsity High Jump

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Savannah Reynolds	DUNC	5-02.00
2	Maddy Scott	CARL	5-00.00
3	Megan Winchester	PLAI	5-00.00
3	Malayna Stober	CARL	5-00.00
5	Lacie Winchester	DION	4-10.00
6	Breanna Sheffield	ATOK	4-08.00
7	Jordan Johnson	LONE	4-08.00
8	Maranda Gibson	DUNC	4-08.00
9	Chesney Dudley	PAUL	4-06.00
9	Anjelica Alcorta	DUNC	4-06.00
9	Kylie Obrien	ARDM	4-06.00
12	Ahlyra Anderson	ARDM	NM
13	Jahlya Lott	ARDM	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS HS Varsity High Jump

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Mark Berry	LAWE	6-02.00
2	Hunter Eggenberg	PLAI	6-02.00
3	Jason Taylor	CARL	5-10.00
4	Lucas Brooks	ATOK	5-08.00
5	Hunter Wiggins	DUNC	5-08.00
6	Mannie Hammond	ADAH	5-06.00
7	Michael James	ALTU	5-06.00
8	Tarrin Snow	ATOK	5-04.00
8	Will Mccall	ATOK	5-04.00
8	Willie Prince	NORM	5-04.00
11	Ethan Brown	PURC	NM
12	Jaydon Pool	CARL	NM
13	Adam Clifton	DUNC	NM
14	Tanner Eikenberry	PURC	NM
15	Tevin Randle	NORM	NM
16	Mayson Thiebaud	DUNC	NM
17	Julian Brockman	PURC	NM
18	Dominick Lowry	ADAH	NM
19	Rhys Dudek	DURA	NM
20	Sebastian Bly	CARL	NM
21	Jaden Pinniy	NORM	NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS HS Varsity Pole Vault

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Sommer Bowker	PLAI	10-00.00
2	Anna Simmons	PLAI	9-00.00
3	Greta Russell	PLAI	8-06.00
4	Andee Allen	ATOK	7-06.00
4	Sarah Huhman	DION	7-06.00
6	Luz Lugo	LAWE	7-00.00
7	Sydney Robertson	PLAI	7-00.00
8	Kennedy Biggs	LAWE	6-06.00
8	Lila Creason	DURA	6-06.00
8	Mollie Allen	ATOK	6-06.00
8	Jentry Lemons	ARDM	6-06.00
12	Lana Tran	PLAI	6-00.00
12	Payton Cooksey	LAWE	6-00.00
12	Analisa Kester	LAWE	6-00.00
12	Lucy Wilson	PURC	6-00.00
12	Alli Keel	DURA	6-00.00
17	Maddi Keel	DURA	5-06.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS HS Varsity Pole Vault

PL	Name	TEAM	MARK
1	Spencer Somerville	PLAI	14-00.00
2	JD Hairs	COLE	11-06.00
3	Gavin Harrison	ATOK	10-06.00
4	Michael Creel	CADD	10-00.00
5	Noah Sherman	NORM	10-00.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]