Girls 1.5 Mile Middle School
PL - - Name GR School - - Time
1 1 4861 Joslyn Stumblingbear 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 6:33.25 9:49.88
2 2 4640 Rosie Coleman 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 1 6:35.46 9:53.19
3 3 4924 Scarlett Williams 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 1 6:49.92 10:14.89
4 4 4692 Samantha Allen 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 1 6:51.52 10:17.28
5 5 4697 Autumn Hickok 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 2 6:51.90 10:17.85
6 6 4698 Leah Hickok 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 3 7:03.28 10:34.93
7 7 4918 Maddison Miller 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 2 7:04.98 10:37.47
8 4871 Addy Nooner 8 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 1 7:07.76 10:41.65
9 8 4914 Emilee Hedger 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 3 7:16.97 10:55.46
10 9 4804 Cannon Russel 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 1 7:18.58 10:57.87
11 10 4700 Erika Pena 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 4 7:19.89 10:59.84
12 11 4916 Logan Lee 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 4 7:23.57 11:05.36
13 12 4644 Kambria Welch 6 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 2 7:26.55 11:09.83
14 13 4859 Isabel Sanchez 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 2 7:27.94 11:11.91
15 14 4641 Kaylee Deangelis 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 3 7:29.76 11:14.64
16 15 4803 Ally Rice 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 2 7:33.02 11:19.53
17 16 4925 Hannah Wlodarczyk 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 5 7:36.19 11:24.29
18 17 4642 Deesa Neely 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 4 7:37.60 11:26.40
19 18 4643 Kylee Smith 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 5 7:41.22 11:31.83
20 19 4848 Camila Hernandez 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 3 7:42.30 11:33.45
21 20 4908 Adin Clark 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 6 7:42.64 11:33.97
22 21 4775 Janell Winterton 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 1 7:47.35 11:41.03
23 22 4849 Esperanza Hernandez 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4 7:51.06 11:46.59
24 4737 Carly Watkins 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:51.40 11:47.11
25 23 4919 Kylie Muncrief 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 7 7:54.08 11:51.12
26 24 4713 Karley Page 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 1 7:54.67 11:52.01
27 25 4799 Robyn Lujan 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 3 7:56.52 11:54.78
28 26 4689 Journey Pickett 6 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:57.14 11:55.72
29 27 4862 Mercedes Stumblingbear 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5 7:58.00 11:57.01
30 28 5361 Abby Salter 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 7:58.66 11:57.99
31 29 4843 Korlee Cunningham 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 8:01.27 12:01.91
32 30 4710 Katlen Clem 8 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 2 8:03.35 12:05.03
33 31 4948 Shelbie Fleming 8 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 1 8:05.30 12:07.96
34 32 4850 Amada Ibarra 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 8:07.12 12:10.68
35 4844 Hannah Elkins 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 8:11.11 12:16.67
36 33 4652 Rachael Janda 7 CALVIN JR HIGH 1 8:12.08 12:18.12
37 34 4703 Emily Shortes 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 5 8:13.36 12:20.04
38 35 4952 Whitney Thomas 8 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 2 8:16.53 12:24.80
39 4921 Mikenna Parker 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 8 8:18.19 12:27.29
40 4860 Yailin Serrano 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 9 8:18.50 12:27.75
41 36 4802 Addison Rice 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 4 8:25.34 12:38.01
42 4845 Haylee Elkins 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 10 8:26.58 12:39.87
43 4907 Reagan Chaney 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 9 8:27.00 12:40.51
44 37 4654 Jayden Spradling 6 CALVIN JR HIGH 2 8:28.09 12:42.14
45 38 4762 Natalie Clegg 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 2 8:29.78 12:44.68
46 39 4706 Jaedence Sturgell 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 6 8:31.44 12:47.16
47 4742 Allyson Knight 6 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 1 8:35.74 12:53.62
48 40 4688 Jillian Orr 7 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 2 8:36.80 12:55.21
49 4906 Emma Byers 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 10 8:38.52 12:57.78
50 41 4683 Kierra Gore 6 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 3 8:38.79 12:58.19
51 4911 Alivia Elliott 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 11 8:39.16 12:58.74
52 42 4714 Cayman Pittman 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 3 8:39.56 12:59.34
53 4904 Kate Brown 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 12 8:40.11 13:00.17
54 43 4808 Emma Smith 7 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 5 8:40.79 13:01.19
55 44 4716 Marya Southerland 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 4 8:41.52 13:02.28
56 45 4704 Payton Simpson 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 7 8:46.96 13:10.44
57 46 4645 Savanah Young 7 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 6 8:51.10 13:16.66
58 4913 Molly Harlow 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 13 8:53.50 13:20.26
59 4854 Carol Moreno 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 11 8:53.86 13:20.79
60 4744 Violet Morton 6 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 2 8:55.02 13:22.53
61 4851 Halleigh Mccain 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 12 8:56.01 13:24.02
62 47 4687 Sadey Mcnutt 8 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 4 8:57.17 13:25.76
63 48 4708 Nikomi Blackwood 8 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 5 9:02.75 13:34.13
64 4937 Shelby Bradford 7 TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH 1 9:03.12 13:34.69
65 49 5362 Kendal Schlup 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2 9:04.27 13:36.41
66 50 4950 Jenna Hutchings 6 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 3 9:13.48 13:50.22
67 4858 Samanta Salinas 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13 9:15.47 13:53.21
68 4910 Emily Creek 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 14 9:17.71 13:56.57
69 4846 Angie Gonzalez 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 14 9:20.16 14:00.25
70 51 4680 Macy Delozier 6 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 5 9:20.48 14:00.72
71 52 4951 Sloan Slover 8 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 4 9:23.05 14:04.58
72 4694 Ally Danheim 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 8 9:24.15 14:06.23
73 4909 Kylie Cox 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 15 9:25.94 14:08.91
74 53 4768 Avery Mcwhirter 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 3 9:26.26 14:09.40
75 4699 Aracely Martinez 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 9 9:27.04 14:10.56
76 54 4798 Tessa Inman 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 6 9:29.10 14:13.65
77 55 4766 Allye King 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 4 9:36.32 14:24.49
78 56 5360 Mallory Reeves 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3 9:36.98 14:25.48
79 57 4953 Skye Wade 3 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 5 9:37.68 14:26.52
80 58 4807 Savannah Slater 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 7 9:38.05 14:27.08
81 59 1176 Alexis Scarbrough SILO JUNIOR HIGH 1 9:40.09 14:30.14
82 60 1173 Alyssa Cantrell SILO JUNIOR HIGH 2 9:42.30 14:33.45
83 61 4653 Morgan Miller 6 CALVIN JR HIGH 3 9:46.64 14:39.97
84 4926 Ella Wood 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 16 9:48.36 14:42.55
85 62 4651 Viva Hull 7 CALVIN JR HIGH 4 9:48.84 14:43.27
86 63 1178 Bailey Workman SILO JUNIOR HIGH 3 9:50.98 14:46.47
87 64 4712 Chloe Hightower 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 6 9:53.30 14:49.96
88 4701 Karli Phipps 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 10 9:55.61 14:53.42
89 4842 Lucia Camacho 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 15 9:56.99 14:55.49
90 65 1174 Katie Nichols SILO JUNIOR HIGH 4 9:57.84 14:56.77
91 66 1179 Brooklyn Workman SILO JUNIOR HIGH 5 10:00.26 15:00.40
92 67 4679 April Burris 8 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 6 10:01.56 15:02.34
93 4732 Vanessa Diaz 7 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 2 10:02.54 15:03.81
94 4847 Jimena Guevara 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 16 10:04.96 15:07.45
95 4805 Aleah Scruggs 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 8 10:06.75 15:10.13
96 4800 Brylee Moore 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 9 10:07.62 15:11.43
97 68 4771 Madison Reeve 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 5 10:08.47 15:12.71
98 69 4682 Leah Fuller 6 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 7 10:09.25 15:13.88
99 70 4767 Jasmine Mcgregor 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 6 10:10.26 15:15.40
100 4793 Maryann Dudgeon 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 10 10:11.16 15:16.75
101 71 1177 Emma St Clair SILO JUNIOR HIGH 6 10:12.42 15:18.63
102 72 4650 Nariah Bump 6 CALVIN JR HIGH 5 10:19.12 15:28.68
103 4912 Kelly Galvez 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 17 10:20.12 15:30.19
104 73 4707 Kira Blackwood 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 7 10:20.72 15:31.08
105 4801 Isabella Perez 7 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 11 10:25.95 15:38.93
106 4795 Halli Harris 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 12 10:38.23 15:57.35
107 4794 Nitiko Harrel 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 13 10:42.50 16:03.75
108 74 5363 Savannah Senkel 5 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 4 10:46.73 16:10.10
109 75 4773 Karly Shatley 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 7 10:48.56 16:12.84
110 4677 Madison Campell 8 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 8 10:53.43 16:20.15
111 4678 Laney Brown 6 COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH 9 10:58.42 16:27.63
112 4774 Sienna Sorrells 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 8 11:06.75 16:40.13
113 76 4946 Brooklyn Claborn 6 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 6 11:13.20 16:49.80
114 4715 Gracie Smith 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 8 11:13.95 16:50.93
115 4763 Graycee Craig 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 9 11:15.14 16:52.71
116 4705 Liz Stegeman 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 11 11:17.84 16:56.76
117 4696 Brianna Foster 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 12 11:19.40 16:59.11
118 4702 Makayla Ramsey 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 13 11:26.26 17:09.39
119 4796 M'kayla Henderson 7 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 14 11:28.19 17:12.29
120 4797 Mira Hines 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 15 11:29.38 17:14.08
121 77 5364 Grace Wear 5 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5 11:34.91 17:22.37
122 4733 Misty Fines 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 3 12:02.50 18:03.75
123 4765 Bailey Hamm 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 10 12:09.54 18:14.31
124 78 1175 Zoe Parrish SILO JUNIOR HIGH 7 12:12.94 18:19.41
125 4772 Elena Serrano 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 11 12:14.46 18:21.69
126 4770 Stephanie Potts 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 12 12:26.48 18:39.73
127 4856 Aly Potts 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 17 13:03.42 19:35.13
128 1180 Jordan Taylor SILO JUNIOR HIGH 8 13:05.38 19:38.08
129 4852 Samantha Mccarthy 7 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 18 13:07.37 19:41.06
130 4769 Chakota Nelson 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 13 13:18.27 19:57.41
131 4761 Zuly Calixto 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 14 13:21.50 20:02.26
132 4760 Aubry Allen 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 15 13:42.61 20:33.92
133 4599 Mackenzie Bratton 12 ADA 1 13:45.50 20:38.25
134 4905 Tristan Bruce 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH
Boys 2 Mile Middle School
PL - - Name GR School - - Time
1 1 5237 Blake Denkler 8 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 1 5:51.04 11:42.08
2 2 5303 Lane Willoughby 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 1 6:02.73 12:05.46
3 3 5213 Anthony Sanchez 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 6:03.75 12:07.50
4 5067 Ethan Lollman 8 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 1 6:07.01 12:14.03
5 4 5012 Kade Streater 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 1 6:07.51 12:15.03
6 5 5051 Brayllen Freeman 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 1 6:16.01 12:32.03
7 6 5009 Lawrence Coleman 7 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 2 6:24.41 12:48.83
8 7 5008 Harley Cobb 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 3 6:25.65 12:51.31
9 8 5007 Jace Ayres 8 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 4 6:31.48 13:02.97
10 9 5011 Devon Mccollister 6 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 5 6:31.78 13:03.56
11 10 5212 Esequiel Rodriguez 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 2 6:32.65 13:05.31
12 11 5289 Trevor Honeycutt 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 2 6:33.21 13:06.42
13 12 5050 Jonah Colburn 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 2 6:35.07 13:10.15
14 13 5135 Smith Paul 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 1 6:37.36 13:14.72
15 14 5370 Allen Williams 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 6:44.52 13:29.05
16 15 5010 Carter Colombe 6 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 6 6:46.24 13:32.49
17 16 5371 Brody Williams 4 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2 6:46.34 13:32.68
18 17 5049 Zach Coats 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 3 6:51.15 13:42.30
19 18 5287 Sailor Heller 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 3 6:54.61 13:49.23
20 19 5337 Dakota Prichard 8 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 1 7:04.41 14:08.83
21 20 5296 Carson Orr 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 4 7:06.99 14:13.99
22 21 5291 Colton Knox 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 5 7:08.57 14:17.15
23 22 5241 Cooper Johnson 8 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 2 7:09.80 14:19.60
24 23 5047 Dylan Brown 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 4 7:13.88 14:27.76
25 24 5147 Seth Bunch 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 1 7:14.27 14:28.55
26 25 5054 Christopher Smith 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 5 7:15.17 14:30.34
27 26 5053 Kamden Myers 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 6 7:15.29 14:30.59
28 5023 Jimmy Loyless 6 CALVIN JR HIGH 1 7:16.15 14:32.30
29 27 5143 Miguel Trejo 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 2 7:17.14 14:34.29
30 28 5283 Bodi Dighton 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 6 7:19.06 14:38.13
31 29 5299 Seve Sanchez 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 7 7:19.78 14:39.57
32 5111 Tucker Rumer 8 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:20.74 14:41.49
33 30 5238 Colin Detels 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 3 7:21.07 14:42.14
34 5320 Logan Haworth 8 TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:21.61 14:43.22
35 5021 Jayden Guffey 8 CALVIN JR HIGH 2 7:24.15 14:48.30
36 31 5139 Victor Rosales 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 3 7:25.65 14:51.31
37 32 5203 Ezekiel Fuentes 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 3 7:29.83 14:59.66
38 33 5199 Osvaldo Ariciaga 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4 7:32.70 15:05.40
39 34 5099 Chevy Reagan 7 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:33.80 15:07.60
40 5292 Cooper Lewis 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 8 7:37.01 15:14.02
41 35 5125 Ian Bonner 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 4 7:38.52 15:17.04
42 36 1800 Kaben White CARLTON LANDING JH 1 7:40.05 15:20.11
43 37 5214 Kaleb Swinney 8 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5 7:40.19 15:20.38
44 1183 Zander Marshall SILO JUNIOR HIGH 1 7:40.60 15:21.20
45 38 5136 Corbin Perry 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 5 7:45.63 15:31.26
46 5068 Samuel Lollman 6 DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO 2 7:46.82 15:33.64
47 39 5215 Josh Taylor 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6 7:49.77 15:39.54
48 40 5133 Ty Mixon 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 6 7:50.34 15:40.69
49 41 5055 Landon Thetford 6 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 7 7:56.34 15:52.68
50 42 5365 Ashton Bierce 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 3 7:56.45 15:52.90
51 5288 Fisher Hill 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 9 7:56.66 15:53.33
52 43 5368 Bentley Hill 5 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 4 7:56.77 15:53.55
53 44 5094 Chris Garcia 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 2 7:57.44 15:54.88
54 45 1798 UNKNOWN ATHLETE1 99 CARLTON LANDING JH 2 8:00.64 16:01.29
55 1181 Anthony Manners SILO JUNIOR HIGH 2 8:02.80 16:05.60
56 5285 River Eubanks 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 10 8:05.91 16:11.83
57 5295 Colin Neher 8 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 11 8:07.87 16:15.74
58 46 5207 Armando Gonzalez 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7 8:08.11 16:16.22
59 47 5235 Conner Cook 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 4 8:08.88 16:17.77
60 5208 Jesus Gonzalez 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8 8:12.05 16:24.10
61 48 5148 Caden Clingman 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 2 8:12.31 16:24.62
62 49 5131 Shelby Jennings 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 7 8:17.34 16:34.68
63 5286 Jonathan Harris 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 12 8:18.13 16:36.26
64 50 5340 Ethan Vandevier 8 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 2 8:20.93 16:41.87
65 5022 Jacobie Lacy 8 CALVIN JR HIGH 3 8:23.45 16:46.90
66 51 5097 David Moore 7 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 3 8:23.68 16:47.36
67 1801 UNKNOWN ATHLETE2 99 XXXXY 1 8:23.79 16:47.58
68 5297 Carson Owen 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 13 8:23.97 16:47.94
69 5024 Jonas Winningham 8 CALVIN JR HIGH 4 8:24.08 16:48.17
70 5205 Trent Goff 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 9 8:24.98 16:49.97
71 52 5248 Kyle Rodriguez 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 5 8:26.24 16:52.48
72 53 5246 Cristo Monreal 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 6 8:28.14 16:56.28
73 5204 Jared Gallegos 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 10 8:31.17 17:02.35
74 54 5338 Ian Reynolds 2 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 3 8:32.95 17:05.90
75 5130 Carlos Huerta 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 8 8:34.19 17:08.38
76 55 5331 Brock Daniels 6 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 4 8:39.58 17:19.17
77 5132 Braydon Lloyd 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 9 8:40.50 17:21.01
78 5280 Ethan Barker 6 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 14 8:40.73 17:21.46
79 56 5342 Sammy Walker 5 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 5 8:43.07 17:26.15
80 57 5013 Mason Whetsel 7 BYNG JUNIOR HIGH 7 8:44.08 17:28.16
81 5300 Bryce Turner 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 15 8:44.73 17:29.47
82 5137 Cristian Resendez 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 10 8:46.15 17:32.30
83 58 5242 Caleb Melton 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 7 8:47.08 17:34.16
84 59 5335 Jacob Mcgehee 6 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 6 8:48.51 17:37.02
85 5142 Anthony Tabor 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 11 8:49.45 17:38.90
86 5236 Alex Dempsey 7 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 8 8:50.66 17:41.33
87 5234 Kobe Clark 8 MCALESTER MIDDLE SCH 9 8:50.74 17:41.49
88 60 5093 Joshue Galvan 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 4 8:51.28 17:42.57
89 5304 Afton Wolly 7 PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH 16 8:51.53 17:43.06
90 61 5341 Cash Walker 5 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 7 8:52.62 17:45.24
91 5332 Brody Daniels 4 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 8 8:53.34 17:46.69
92 62 5369 Jaxon Perry 7 LATTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5 8:56.32 17:52.64
93 5110 Dakota Midkiff 8 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 2 9:00.56 18:01.13
94 5126 Jarrett Cole 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 12 9:07.84 18:15.68
95 5046 Lane Allen 8 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 8 9:14.08 18:28.17
96 1184 Paden Vaughn SILO JUNIOR HIGH 3 9:15.51 18:31.02
97 63 5151 Skylar Parker 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 3 9:16.32 18:32.64
98 64 5091 Juan Almaguer 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 5 9:21.61 18:43.23
99 5129 Zane Hoffman 7 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 13 9:21.96 18:43.93
100 5048 Michael Campbell 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 9 9:22.71 18:45.43
101 65 5154 Braden Sanders 5 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 4 9:29.70 18:59.41
102 5109 Wyatt Mckaughan 6 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 3 9:38.46 19:16.93
103 66 5098 Jose Perez 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 6 9:39.65 19:19.31
104 67 5095 Adam Gavina 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 7 9:41.30 19:22.60
105 68 5153 Cason Rice 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 5 9:59.81 19:59.63
106 5321 Izak Williams 8 TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH 2 10:00.47 20:00.95
107 5141 Jarrett Stone 6 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 14 10:04.50 20:09.01
108 69 5149 Tanner Curry 6 LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO 6 10:08.03 20:16.06
109 1182 Leyton Manners SILO JUNIOR HIGH 4 10:11.75 20:23.51
110 5100 Sebastian Serrano 8 HEAVENER JUNIOR HIGH 8 10:12.79 20:25.58
111 5052 Jacob Maldonado 7 CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S 10 10:30.32 21:00.65
112 70 1803 Caleb Hatcher CARLTON LANDING JH 3 10:30.41 21:00.83
113 71 1799 Merrick Yott CARLTON LANDING JH 4 10:34.67 21:09.34
114 5108 Luke Easley 6 KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH 4 11:04.85 22:09.70
115 5210 Barrick Iddell 6 MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 11 12:44.33 25:28.67
116 72 1804 Pippin Bryant CARLTON LANDING JH 5 13:13.52 26:27.04
117 73 1199 Richie Bargas CARLTON LANDING JH 6 13:17.44 26:34.89
118 5127 Joseph Findley 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 15 13:33.24 27:06.49
119 5329 Jaxon Armstrong 5 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 9 14:31.35 29:02.71
120 5128 Jack Forester 8 LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIG 16 16:01.72 32:03.45
121 5333 Wesley Hurst 5 TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC 10 19:31.50 39:03.00