Ken Hogan Invitational

Moore, OK

Results

Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017	Ken Hogan Invitational

Moore, Southmoore, Westmoore Track

Moore, OK

04/06/2017 - 04/06/2017

Meet Scores

MALE TEAM SCORES
1	EDMOND SANTA FE	EDSF	191.000
2	MUSTANG	MUST	124.500
3	WESTMOORE	WEST	99.000
4	SOUTHMOORE	SOUT	70.250
5	MOORE	MOOR	55.000
6	WEATHERFORD	WEAT	46.250
7	SAND SPRINGS	SAND	42.000
8	ARDMORE	ARDM	22.000
9	B WESTMOORE	BEST	1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1	SOUTHMOORE	SOUT	94.000
2	WESTMOORE	WEST	86.333
3	MOORE	MOOR	84.333
4	MIDWEST CITY	MIDW	73.000
5	WEATHERFORD	WEAT	72.000
6	ARDMORE	ARDM	70.000
7	MUSTANG	MUST	52.000
8	SAND SPRINGS	SAND	48.000
9	EDMOND SANTA FE	EDSF	38.333
10	CHICKASHA	CHIC	26.000
Meet Results

Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay	Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay	Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay	Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay	Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles	Ev# 7 GIRLS 3200m Run	Ev# 8 BOYS 3200m Run	Ev# 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay	Ev# 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev# 11 GIRLS 800m Run	Ev# 12 BOYS 800m Run	Ev# 13 GIRLS 100m Dash	Ev# 14 BOYS 100m Dash	Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash	Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles	Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles	Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash	Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run	Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run	Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay	Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay	Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump	Ev# 27 GIRLS Long Jump	Ev# 28 BOYS Long Jump	Ev# 29 GIRLS Discus Throw	Ev# 30 BOYS Discus Throw
Ev# 31 GIRLS Shot Put	Ev# 32 BOYS Shot Put	Ev# 33 GIRLS Pole Vault	Ev# 34 BOYS Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Midwest City A	Midwest City	48.59
2	Southmoore A	Southmoore	49.19
3	Ardmore A	Ardmore	49.37
4	Chickasha A	Chickasha	50.87
5	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	51.00
6	Mustang A	Mustang	51.27
7	Westmoore A	Westmoore	51.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Westmoore A	Westmoore	42.29
2	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	42.80
3	Southmoore A	Southmoore	42.84
4	Mustang A	Mustang	43.44
5	Ardmore A	Ardmore	43.52
6	Moore A	Moore	44.22
7	Sand Springs A	Sand Springs	44.85
8	Weatherford A	Weatherford	45.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Weatherford A	Weatherford	9:47.70
2	Westmoore A	Westmoore	10:01.84
3	Sand Springs A	Sand Springs	10:24.84
4	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	10:27.00
5	Moore A	Moore	10:33.28
6	Mustang A	Mustang	10:46.00
7	Southmoore A	Southmoore	10:49.00
8	Chickasha A	Chickasha	11:40.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	8:23.54
2	Mustang A	Mustang	8:27.11
3	Sand Springs A	Sand Springs	8:27.66
4	Weatherford A	Weatherford	8:27.84
5	Southmoore A	Southmoore	8:31.61
6	Moore A	Moore	8:34.56
7	Westmoore A	Westmoore	8:40.77
8	Moore B	Moore	9:14.02
9	Westmoore B	Westmoore	9:45.03
10	Southmoore B	Southmoore	10:04.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Rachel Hamel		Mustang	15.25
2	Trinity Wisby		Midwest City	15.67
3	Analya Miller		Southmoore	16.17
4	Shelby Maddy		Southmoore	16.22
5	Kaylee Jimboy		Southmoore	16.32
6	T'aushiawna Vick		Midwest City	16.90
7	Aubrey Beres		Westmoore	17.82
8	Elizabeth Trayah		Moore	17.89
9	Kristen Murcer		Westmoore	18.15
10	Madison Meridith		Edmond Santa Fe	18.35
11	Jamyah Lott		Ardmore	18.67
12	Kristen Franks		Ardmore	18.73
13	Vashti Smith		B Westmoore	19.72
14	Brynn Pendergrass		Edmond Santa Fe	19.80
15	Kylie Harmon		Chickasha	20.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Corey Smiley		Edmond Santa Fe	15.09
2	Daviaun Bowler		Edmond Santa Fe	15.61
3	Jance Hillard		Weatherford	16.01
4	Aj Mayberry		Mustang	17.21
5	Trey Cole		Edmond Santa Fe	17.85
6	Donovan Benton		Southmoore	18.11
	Kyree Barnett		Sand Springs	DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Cheyenne Walden		Sand Springs	11:04.26
2	Shay Burke		Edmond Santa Fe	12:10.74
3	Madison Cornelius		Mustang	12:10.99
4	Anabelle White		Westmoore	12:11.01
5	Sydney Muzny		Westmoore	12:20.62
6	Peyton Glenn		Westmoore	12:50.45
7	Heidi Askeland		Mustang	12:53.35
8	Alexis Davis		Sand Springs	13:02.35
9	Breanna Marriott		Moore	13:03.33
10	Destini Sampson		Ardmore	13:05.77
11	Tyler Schwemley		Mustang	13:10.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Hunter Hart		Westmoore	10:23.61
2	Jose Aguilar		Edmond Santa Fe	10:29.23
3	Carson Spiegel		Edmond Santa Fe	10:37.41
4	Cooper Rogers		Westmoore	10:44.96
5	Matthew Jackson		Westmoore	10:47.67
6	Jacob Smith		Sand Springs	10:50.99
7	Jacob Miller		B Moore	10:52.42
8	Brandon Crockett		B Westmoore	11:06.25
9	Thomas Bitsche		Chickasha	11:12.52
10	Danny Murray		Sand Springs	11:14.76
11	Jordan Summers		Moore	11:21.63
12	Tim Privrat		Edmond Santa Fe	11:41.09
13	Tristen Kelley		B Westmoore	11:47.38
14	Tyler Morgan		B Westmoore	12:04.33
15	Chase Smith		Mustang	12:10.12
16	Joseph Ohler		B Moore	12:17.37
17	Christopher Chesnut		Mustang	12:22.73
18	Chris Meyer		Mustang	12:26.93
19	Austin Anders		B Moore	12:48.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Moore A	Moore	1:43.94
2	Ardmore A	Ardmore	1:44.29
3	Southmoore A	Southmoore	1:44.68
4	Midwest City A	Midwest City	1:44.74
5	Mustang A	Mustang	1:48.03
6	Westmoore A	Westmoore	1:48.38
7	Chickasha A	Chickasha	1:48.58
8	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	1:48.68
9	Weatherford A	Weatherford	1:49.27
10	Southmoore B	Southmoore	1:57.38
11	Sand Springs A	Sand Springs	1:58.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	1:28.31
2	Mustang A	Mustang	1:29.58
3	Southmoore A	Southmoore	1:30.33
4	Westmoore A	Westmoore	1:31.75
5	Ardmore A	Ardmore	1:32.44
6	Moore A	Moore	1:33.73
7	Southmoore B	Southmoore	1:41.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Cheyenne Walden		Sand Springs	2:22.65
2	Jordan Thayer		Mustang	2:29.27
3	Madalyn Harper		Westmoore	2:29.57
4	Tyauna Vaught		Moore	2:33.56
5	Madison Brown		Westmoore	2:34.09
6	Kenya Bailey		Midwest City	2:35.48
7	Tiqvah Soap		Sand Springs	2:35.91
8	Isabella Hochstetler		Mustang	2:38.97
9	Tatyana Alger		Southmoore	2:41.43
10	Madison Mccain		Southmoore	2:43.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Aden Baughman		Sand Springs	2:02.24
2	Fabian Ramirez		Mustang	2:02.79
3	Cameron Mills		Mustang	2:03.46
4	Hunter Gooch		Weatherford	2:03.65
5	Ryan Audette		Southmoore	2:06.43
6	Blake Cooper		Moore	2:09.98
7	Dakota Norvell		Southmoore	2:10.08
8	Luke Evans		Southmoore	2:10.19
9	Destin Sampson		Ardmore	2:11.07
10	Jacob Garbey		Sand Springs	2:11.37
11	Thomas Cavner		Moore	2:12.69
12	Lane Kendall		Weatherford	2:13.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Quinsha Whatley		Westmoore	13.06
2	Lakayla Deshields		Southmoore	13.31
3	Ja'sades Ainsworth		Ardmore	13.40
4	Courtnee Wright		Midwest City	13.43
5	Maria Wright		Moore	13.50
6	Dymond Brooks		Edmond Santa Fe	13.50
7	Demyra Foster		Chickasha	13.51
8	Adrianna Tapp		Sand Springs	13.53
9	Mya Audette		Southmoore	13.61
10	Cherish High		B Southmoore	13.62
11	Tamia Murry		Chickasha	13.68
12	Keeli Wood		Westmoore	13.70
13	Brianna Rhone		Edmond Santa Fe	13.75
13	Qulanda Laviolette		Midwest City	13.75
15	Chassidy Blake		Ardmore	13.80
16	D'erika Peters		Ardmore	13.91
17	Onia Smith		Moore	13.93
18	Serenitee Clark		B Southmoore	14.01
19	Mollie McClary		Chickasha	14.09
20	Kameron Farris		Westmoore	14.16
21	Jamesha Hunter		Mustang	14.23
22	Jahnari Drakes		Midwest City	14.26
23	Lauren Hutcheson		B Moore	14.46
24	Jessica Totimeh		B Southmoore	14.60
25	Joshlyn Adams		B Moore	14.69
26	Wanageeska Williams		B Sand Springs	15.00
27	Brittany Lillard		B Moore	15.03
28	Keara Moreno		Moore	15.11
29	Yajenna Cosby		B Moore	15.13
30	Alaysia Pendarvis		B Moore	15.21
31	Myca Hester		B Southmoore	15.27
32	Natalia Font		B Southmoore	15.50
33	Araceli Herrera		Mustang	16.21
34	Ronnie Johnson		B Southmoore	16.22
35	Cynthia Herrera		Mustang	16.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Will Graham		Westmoore	11.21
2	Shamar Hill		Southmoore	11.45
3	Jakwan Anderson		Ardmore	11.47
4	Dominik Venegas		Mustang	11.49
5	Mbari Snoddy		Edmond Santa Fe	11.51
6	Kyle Jones		Edmond Santa Fe	11.54
7	Chris Billings		Mustang	11.67
8	Delano Payne		Southmoore	11.75
9	Cameron Petties		Ardmore	11.77
10	Dajon Luper		Westmoore	11.81
11	Kameron Carpenter		Sand Springs	11.87
12	Nick Jarman		Mustang	11.93
13	Quinton Hale		B Moore	11.94
14	Layne Mitchell		Weatherford	11.97
15	Marshall Mack		Southmoore	11.98
16	Payton Scott		Sand Springs	12.05
17	David Thibodeaux-benoit		Chickasha	12.10
18	Michael Releford		Moore	12.14
19	Chris Oliver		Westmoore	12.15
20	Rashaan Johnson		B Moore	12.30
21	Maverick Hayden		Weatherford	12.31
22	Carlos Thomas		Mustang	12.33
23	Harrison Funderburk		Chickasha	12.67
24	Jamal Clark		Ardmore	12.71
25	Colin Bennett		B Moore	12.80
26	Hasian Burdex		Chickasha	12.95
27	Cade Roberts		Weatherford	13.00
28	Riley Taylor		Chickasha	13.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Quintaija Armstrong		Ardmore	59.54
2	Kasey Webb		Midwest City	59.79
3	Tay Peters		Southmoore	1:00.86
4	Arianna Loot		Westmoore	1:00.89
5	Diamond Ellis		Chickasha	1:01.29
6	Erycka Pierce		Westmoore	1:01.32
7	Estoria Christopher		Edmond Santa Fe	1:02.12
8	Ciarra Norris		Moore	1:03.27
9	Tinia Williams		Ardmore	1:03.43
10	Vatrea Ellis		Chickasha	1:03.99
11	Siera Gordon		Ardmore	1:04.16
12	Kare'al Mcbride		Midwest City	1:06.51
13	Orion Henderson		Westmoore	1:06.61
14	Kristen Clapp		Westmoore	1:07.01
15	Elva Escobedo		Weatherford	1:07.19
16	Stephanie Genn		Sand Springs	1:07.53
17	Dariana Garcia Rivera		Edmond Santa Fe	1:08.06
18	Ellisa Moore		Mustang	1:08.45
19	Kelsi Fitzgerald		Westmoore	1:08.75
20	Rachel Kaufman		Sand Springs	1:08.83
21	Jasmine Woods		Weatherford	1:09.16
22	Mitzie Sparks		B Moore	1:12.16
23	Asia Carney		Chickasha	1:14.38
24	Taylor Brooks		Mustang	1:14.58
25	Darien Jackson		Midwest City	1:15.67
26	Obse Williams		Mustang	1:17.52
27	Jessica Gibson		Sand Springs	1:18.27
28	Lena Russell		B Moore	1:19.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Taquelin Harris		Southmoore	48.76
2	Brandon Rhone		Edmond Santa Fe	49.87
3	Jeremy Mays		Edmond Santa Fe	50.07
4	Dylan Richardson		Moore	51.02
5	Tre Von Pierre		Westmoore	51.37
6	Robert Plumlee		Mustang	51.45
7	Donovan Benton		Southmoore	51.62
8	Cameron Large		Edmond Santa Fe	51.89
9	Jaelyn Jackson		Sand Springs	52.44
10	Chris Banks		Edmond Santa Fe	52.75
11	Josh Caldwell		Weatherford	53.02
12	Devin Williams		Edmond Santa Fe	53.26
13	Dajon Luper		Westmoore	53.36
14	Demarco Rucker		Ardmore	53.76
15	Jay Singley		B Westmoore	54.19
16	Kyle Keener		Sand Springs	54.22
17	Nathan Jackson		Westmoore	55.35
18	David Thibodeaux-benoit		Chickasha	55.71
19	Calvin Smith		B Moore	56.25
20	Larry Abram		Chickasha	57.01
21	Austin Mccaskey		B Sand Springs	57.32
22	Zach Nemecek		B Southmoore	57.32
23	Gage Killerlain		Mustang	57.56
24	Kamron Gipson		Weatherford	57.70
25	Jonah Carrillo		B Moore	58.25
26	Khaden Easterwood		B Southmoore	58.52
27	Chantz Scurry		Ardmore	59.49
28	Jayden Willingham		B Southmoore	59.52
29	Max Barrett		Moore	1:00.15
30	Brendan Hitchcock		B Southmoore	1:02.45
31	Anthony Phillips		Ardmore	1:03.46
32	Harrison Funderburk		Chickasha	1:04.91
33	Tyler Cole		Weatherford	1:05.16
34	Riley Taylor		Chickasha	1:10.50
35	Rece Barkley		B Moore	1:14.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Rachel Hamel		Mustang	46.34
2	Kaylee Jimboy		Southmoore	46.56
3	Shelby Kraus		Westmoore	50.21
4	Analya Miller		Southmoore	50.27
5	Trinity Wisby		Midwest City	50.74
6	Kristen Murcer		Westmoore	51.36
7	Aubrey Beres		Westmoore	51.99
8	Brynn Pendergrass		Edmond Santa Fe	52.78
9	Jaelynn Holder		Southmoore	52.88
10	Shelby Maddy		Southmoore	52.92
11	Alesia Horner		Ardmore	53.39
12	Jamyah Lott		Ardmore	54.05
13	Asia Shinault		Midwest City	54.13
14	Jada Cochren		Midwest City	55.10
15	Elizabeth Watts		Sand Springs	55.82
16	Elizabeth Trayah		Moore	55.99
17	Anaka Brooks		Mustang	56.62
18	Kristen Franks		Ardmore	58.78
19	Kylie Harmon		Chickasha	1:00.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Corey Smiley		Edmond Santa Fe	40.13
2	Daviaun Bowler		Edmond Santa Fe	41.71
3	Jance Hillard		Weatherford	42.36
4	Tay Chaves		Southmoore	43.38
4	Byron Forbes		Weatherford	43.38
6	Trey Sixkiller		Westmoore	43.85
7	Dyontre Walker		Mustang	44.93
8	Aj Mayberry		Mustang	45.60
9	Tucker Parker		Weatherford	46.25
10	Alex Newport		Sand Springs	52.42
11	Josh Ivy		Sand Springs	54.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Whitney Bridges		Southmoore	25.41
2	Tianna Holmes		Moore	25.76
3	Heaven Barnes		Midwest City	25.78
4	Amaya Gordon		Ardmore	27.28
5	Nadia Brewer		Weatherford	27.51
6	Dymond Brooks		Edmond Santa Fe	27.70
7	Qulanda Laviolette		Midwest City	27.76
8	Courtnee Wright		Midwest City	28.03
9	Gayebreon Hamilton		Westmoore	28.10
10	Chassidy Blake		Ardmore	28.11
11	Shantel Hayden		Chickasha	28.17
12	Adrianna Tapp		Sand Springs	28.18
13	Onia Smith		Moore	28.19
14	Mya Audette		Southmoore	28.21
15	Jasmine Taplin		Edmond Santa Fe	28.37
16	Tycia Britton		Westmoore	28.69
17	Miyah Mcgee		Ardmore	28.83
18	Ciarra Norris		Moore	28.93
19	Keeli Wood		Westmoore	28.93
20	Brianna Rhone		Edmond Santa Fe	28.97
21	Demyra Foster		Chickasha	29.27
22	Mollie McClary		Chickasha	29.40
23	Karmen Nelson		B Southmoore	29.45
24	Mya Smith		B Southmoore	29.80
25	Lauren Hutcheson		B Moore	29.87
26	Madelynn Adams		Sand Springs	29.90
27	Kamber Perry		Mustang	30.65
28	Jaden Daily		B Southmoore	30.69
29	Kaileeann Worthington		Sand Springs	30.75
30	Kelsi Fitzgerald		Westmoore	31.44
31	Allee Crain		Mustang	31.62
32	Joshlyn Adams		B Moore	31.64
33	Alaysia Pendarvis		B Moore	31.89
34	Vashti Smith		B Westmoore	31.96
35	Mitzie Sparks		B Moore	31.97
36	Wanageeska Williams		B Sand Springs	32.27
37	Keara Moreno		Moore	32.63
38	Leah Kaufman		B Sand Springs	34.94
39	Erendira Cuevas		B Sand Springs	36.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Wyatt Duvall		Westmoore	22.07
2	Joel Mackey		Sand Springs	22.47
3	Chris Billings		Mustang	22.77
4	Kyle Jones		Edmond Santa Fe	23.17
5	Dominik Venegas		Mustang	23.43
6	Jay Singley		B Westmoore	23.50
7	Chris Oliver		Westmoore	23.60
8	Cameron Petties		Ardmore	23.66
9	Eean Ross		Ardmore	23.98
10	Quinton Hale		B Moore	24.08
11	Ben Nortey		Sand Springs	24.37
12	Nathan Jackson		Westmoore	24.56
13	Larry Abram		Chickasha	24.60
14	Rashaan Johnson		B Moore	24.62
15	Michael Releford		Moore	24.76
16	Chantz Scurry		Ardmore	25.59
17	Ian Hill		Weatherford	25.66
18	Colin Bennett		B Moore	25.94
19	Seth Fleming		B Southmoore	26.06
20	Hasian Burdex		Chickasha	26.27
21	Harrison Funderburk		Chickasha	27.03
22	Christian Shelley		B Southmoore	27.20
23	Connor Hix		Weatherford	27.36
24	Javier Martinez		Weatherford	27.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Cheyenne Walden		Sand Springs	5:18.95
2	Maicie Brown		Weatherford	5:27.52
3	Madison Cornelius		Mustang	5:38.50
4	Kaydan Johnson		Ardmore	5:45.26
5	Madalyn Harper		Westmoore	5:46.71
6	Kenya Bailey		Midwest City	5:47.34
7	Anabelle White		Westmoore	5:53.52
8	Tiqvah Soap		Sand Springs	5:58.40
9	Madison Brown		Westmoore	5:58.99
10	Celeste Saenz		Moore	6:06.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Michael Gates		Weatherford	4:39.77
2	Aden Baughman		Sand Springs	4:41.57
3	Cameron Mills		Mustang	4:43.02
4	Hunter Hart		Westmoore	4:43.77
5	Ian Baustert		Sand Springs	4:54.47
6	Antonio Cervantes		Mustang	4:56.54
7	Max Wheeler		Edmond Santa Fe	4:57.19
8	Benji Vanaken		Mustang	4:59.29
9	Blake Cooper		Moore	4:59.37
10	Skyler Taylor		Westmoore	5:03.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Moore A	Moore	3:58.57
2	Weatherford A	Weatherford	4:01.56
3	Ardmore A	Ardmore	4:03.32
4	Southmoore A	Southmoore	4:09.56
5	Mustang A	Mustang	4:19.81
6	Chickasha A	Chickasha	4:22.69
7	Moore B	Moore	4:39.19
8	Sand Springs A	Sand Springs	4:46.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

PL	NAME	TEAM	MARK
1	Edmond Santa Fe A	Edmond Santa Fe	3:23.10
2	Mustang A	Mustang	3:23.93
3	Southmoore A	Southmoore	3:26.28
4	Moore A	Moore	3:31.67
5	Weatherford A	Weatherford	3:35.11
6	Ardmore A	Ardmore	3:45.09
7	Moore B	Moore	3:49.39
8	Southmoore B	Southmoore	3:50.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Tristen Robb		Westmoore	4-10.00"
2	Kylie Mccoy		Midwest City	4-10.00"
3	Elizabeth Watts		Sand Springs	4-06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS High Jump

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Chris Banks		Edmond Santa Fe	6-00.00"
2	Jermayne Hendrix		Edmond Santa Fe	6-00.00"
3	Darrion Richards		Mustang	6-00.00"
4	Ian Hill		Weatherford	5-10.00"
5	Nich Sharp		Edmond Santa Fe	5-10.00"
6	Kyem Baffour		Southmoore	5-08.00"
6	Garrett Hoffman		Weatherford	5-08.00"
6	Brock Ross		Mustang	5-08.00"
6	Dallas Drake		Mustang	5-08.00"
6	Christian Gaines		Edmond Santa Fe	5-08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS Long Jump

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Lakayla Deshields		Southmoore	16-07.75"
2	Tristen Robb		Westmoore	16-05.00"
2	Brianna Brown		Edmond Santa Fe	16-05.00"
4	Ashley Struble		Midwest City	16-03.75"
5	Amiyah Moore		Moore	16-02.75"
6	Hanah Douglas		Edmond Santa Fe	16-01.00"
7	Tamia Murry		Chickasha	16-00.50"
8	Maria Wright		Moore	15-08.25"
9	Kiya Halstied		Ardmore	14-09.75"
10	Latavia Jackson		Ardmore	14-08.25"
11	Ashley Martinez		Westmoore	14-08.00"
12	Demyra Foster		Chickasha	14-04.25"
13	Miyah Mcgee		Ardmore	14-01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS Long Jump

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Will Graham		Westmoore	22-05.00"
2	Anthony Riley		Westmoore	22-01.75"
3	Michael Hotchkins		Westmoore	22-00.50"
4	Quian Williams		Southmoore	21-11.25"
5	Kyem Baffour		Southmoore	21-00.25"
6	Mbari Snoddy		Edmond Santa Fe	20-09.25"
7	Carter Rees		Mustang	20-00.75"
8	Kobe Pickens		Ardmore	19-06.50"
9	Bj Adams		Moore	19-04.25"
10	Ian Hill		Weatherford	19-03.00"
11	James Davis		Ardmore	18-11.50"
12	Quindon Lewis		Southmoore	18-06.50"
13	Anthony Kimmons		Ardmore	18-06.25"
14	Jermayne Hendrix		Edmond Santa Fe	18-05.50"
15	Daquan Carbajal		Moore	18-02.00"
16	Garrett Hoffman		Weatherford	18-01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Discus Throw

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Hannah Bradford		Moore	115-09.00"
2	Jaslynn Appel		Weatherford	110-05.00"
3	Alesia Horner		Ardmore	107-00.00"
4	Nikita Sampson		Chickasha	106-00.00"
5	Kristen Watson		Midwest City	103-10.00"
6	Madelyn Haden		Moore	99-05.00"
7	Logan Tillison		B Moore	95-08.00"
8	Alayah Mccoy		Midwest City	91-04.00"
9	Sharicco Mcgee		Ardmore	91-01.00"
10	Kimberly Djanie		B Moore	89-02.00"
11	Marissa Wong		B Moore	89-00.00"
12	Skylar Gray		B Moore	85-11.00"
13	Ashlyn Fixico		Ardmore	85-01.00"
14	Jarius Sims		Southmoore	84-11.00"
15	Fortuneit Traylor		Moore	84-00.00"
16	Nikale Maciel		Southmoore	77-08.00"
16	Nikkita Addy		B Moore	77-08.00"
18	Jacie Carr		Westmoore	77-01.00"
19	Anna Galaviz		Weatherford	76-11.00"
20	Zoey Hughes		Sand Springs	75-02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Discus Throw

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Patrick Larrison		Moore	190-09.00"
2	Nick Mcmillin		Moore	166-01.00"
3	Cole Van Vuren		Edmond Santa Fe	165-01.00"
4	Justin Wardlaw		Mustang	140-00.00"
5	Christopher Wise		Westmoore	135-05.00"
6	Tyler Kirk		Weatherford	126-09.00"
7	Taylor Tolle		Moore	126-02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Nikita Sampson		Chickasha	37-06.00"
2	Fortuneit Traylor		Moore	37-03.50"
3	Aleah Bozarth		Weatherford	34-10.00"
4	Jaslynn Appel		Weatherford	34-06.00"
5	Mikayla Arnold		Moore	33-10.50"
6	Hannah Bradford		Moore	33-10.00"
7	Jacie Carr		Westmoore	33-01.50"
8	Queyanna Young		Midwest City	33-00.50"
9	Nikkita Addy		B Moore	31-03.50"
10	Dishayla Irving		Midwest City	31-01.50"
11	Lauren Blankenship		Ardmore	31-01.00"
12	Avyonce Rouse		Southmoore	30-06.50"
13	Sharicco Mcgee		Ardmore	30-05.50"
14	Anna Galaviz		Weatherford	30-03.50"
15	Jarius Sims		Southmoore	30-02.50"
16	Nikale Maciel		Southmoore	30-00.50"
17	Alayah Mccoy		Midwest City	29-11.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Patrick Larrison		Moore	62-08.00"
2	Michael Releford		Moore	52-05.50"
3	Tyreece Lott		Ardmore	50-06.00"
4	Dexter Onyekuru		Edmond Santa Fe	49-08.00"
5	Christopher Wise		Westmoore	48-07.50"
6	Kristopher Edwards		Sand Springs	46-11.00"
7	Brayden Bryant		Ardmore	46-05.00"
8	Alex Wright		B Moore	45-00.00"
9	Isaiah Hernandez		Westmoore	44-10.50"
10	Marshall Dobbs		B Moore	43-09.50"
11	Cole Van Vuren		Edmond Santa Fe	43-02.50"
12	Justin Wardlaw		Mustang	42-11.00"
13	Malonn Moyer		Sand Springs	42-10.50"
14	Blake Sanders		Weatherford	42-06.00"
15	Tanner Serowski		Southmoore	40-02.00"
16	Jorge Exinia		Westmoore	39-03.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Ashley Martinez		Westmoore	9-00.00"
2	Trinity Willis		Weatherford	8-06.00"
3	Desiree Kirby		Edmond Santa Fe	8-00.00"
4	Curren Bailey		Moore	7-06.00"
4	Brooklyn Phillips		Edmond Santa Fe	7-06.00"
4	Lina Ballinger		Westmoore	7-06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault

PL	NAME	YR	TEAM	MARK
1	Greydon Reid		Mustang	12-00.00"
2	Drake Phillips		Edmond Santa Fe	11-06.00"
3	Cameron Picklo		Mustang	10-06.00"
4	Joe Sylvester		Mustang	10-06.00"
5	Jarrett Crump		Edmond Santa Fe	10-06.00"
6	Caden Adickas		Edmond Santa Fe	8-06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]