Lawton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | SB | Alisha Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.39 | Danecia Edmundson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | SB | Marquica Jones | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.99 | SB | Faith Lee | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.00 | SB | Helene Gaarder-loekken | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | SB | Janea Haynes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.38 | Leigha Dahl-norman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.09 | Monica Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.34 | SB | Alisha Price | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.34 | Khandelin Webster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.45 | Ijeoma Debrah Okere | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.59 | SB | Teresa Mavery | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.49 | Jozelyn Hall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.42 | Helene Gaarder-loekken | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.14 | Teresa Mavery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:25.87 | Keona Tidwell | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:26.54 | Niah Perry | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.06 | Sarah Turner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.65 | SB | Olivia Muniz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.47 | Niah Perry | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.62 | Keona Tidwell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:17.62 | SB | Sarah Sittenauer | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.51 | SB | Emily Rackley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.62 | Bianca Puente | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:41.68 | Sarah Turner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:18.18 | Madison Delguidice | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.37 | Emily Rackley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:53.78 | Lexus Gray | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:08.35 | SB | Madison Delguidice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.50 | Aliah Jefferson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.64 | Nyla Perry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.93 | SB | Aliah Jefferson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.04 | Nyla Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.91 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:49.64 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Caitlin Cox | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | SB | Alexis Jefferson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-4 | Joy Rhodes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | Joy Rhodes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Adrianne Certain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2.5 | Destiny Chew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | Trey Curry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.33 | Jair Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.89 | Nathan Kirk | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.19 | SB | Kenny Ramos Viera | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.33 | Dante Mccowan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Colin Hooper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.61 | Seth Barnett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.66 | Marcheenan Hair | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.81 | Trey Curry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.70 | SB | Dominique Neal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.14 | SB | Kenny Ramos Viera | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.31 | Kentrell Lennard | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.44 | Trevon Mcdaniel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.45 | SB | Tahj Frison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.70 | Meordrick Shoemake | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.86 | SB | Ratavian Rinkines | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.78 | Kejuan Neal | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.86 | SB | Marquell Graham | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.09 | SB | Antonio Marroquin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.69 | Trevon Mcdaniel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.59 | SB | Jayden Reynolds | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.44 | SB | Josh Welch | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.55 | Marquell Graham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.76 | SB | Ratavian Rinkines | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:19.92 | Andy Dayhoff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.05 | Alex Leckner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.14 | SB | Juan Toribo | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.08 | Josh Welch | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.14 | Juan Toribo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.34 | Oscar Ratera | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.02 | Andy Dayhoff | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.08 | SB | Demarquice Randle | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:22.71 | SB | Michael Jeantet | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.80 | SB | Gio Gonzales | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:59.80 | Oscar Ratera | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:45.84 | SB | Demarquice Randle | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:38.63 | SB | Michael Jeantet | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.75 | SB | Jayquan Lincoln | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.20 | Terrell Shaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.64 | Treyland Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.56 | Terrell Shaw | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.20 | Jayquan Lincoln | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.78 | Treyland Walker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.45 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.47 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Tahj Frison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Kejuan Neal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | Dia Vonta Michael | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | SB | Antonio Marroquin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8 | Seth Barnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6 | SB | Hector Becerra | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-6 | Keeyante Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |