Most Improved: Oklahoma Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Raeley Barrett58.4947.95-10.54
2Zakyra Willis1:02.0655.29-6.77
3Sage Axton1:03.2457.44-5.8
4Allison Collums58.552.76-5.74
5Ozlynn Wiggin1:04.1658.51-5.65
6Kailee Hearn59.2653.69-5.57
7Harlie Whisenant53.8748.78-5.09
8Emily Cavello54.7949.74-5.05
9Nicole Stacy55.4250.47-4.95
10Brooke Wheeler53.9249.01-4.91
11Morgan Miller56.6752.08-4.59
12Bailey Black1:01.7957.3-4.49
13Avery Ethridge58.2153.83-4.38
14Kennedy Smith51.6847.38-4.3
15Elizabeth Watts54.8850.83-4.05
16Jessica Roberts49.2545.23-4.02
17Destaney Edwards1:03.5159.74-3.77
18Jacey Thomas50.6147.01-3.6
19Yesenia Quinonez55.2451.64-3.6
20Emiline Henderson1:01.6258.03-3.59
21Tahlor Brown48.7745.29-3.48
22Maleah Mayfield1:01.2057.8-3.4
23Shelby Kraus48.7645.38-3.38
24Saylor Lowe51.0747.72-3.35
25Sydney Callender50.447.08-3.32
26Kaitlin Hunter55.7852.46-3.32
27Sabetha Sands58.9255.62-3.3
28Macenzie Ruth49.7146.44-3.27
29Chaya Crittenden50.6947.6-3.09
30Pann Suwanachat56.7453.65-3.09
31Kenzi Underwood53.3950.36-3.03
32Shelby Maddy52.9249.98-2.94
33Abigayle Hooper1:03.661:00.77-2.89
34Kaylee Teehee51.2448.4-2.84
35Maylee Clark1:00.6057.8-2.8
36Breanna Jaggars48.2845.51-2.77
37Macy Goodwin53.5950.86-2.73
38Faith Dean56.6754.06-2.61
39Allie Lance50.9748.56-2.41
40Anna Allen56.554.13-2.37
41Candace Adams48.6746.47-2.2
42Bailey Bearden50.3848.19-2.19
43Makala Jones56.1253.97-2.15
44Savannah Reynolds49.1547.2-1.95
45Elizabeth Mcmahon51.7149.76-1.95
46Avery Bennett53.4751.6-1.87
47Chloe Plummer1:01.7459.9-1.84
48Sylvia Lambert50.4348.72-1.71
49Madelyn Puckett50.7149-1.71
50Jarah Whitfield49.6948.14-1.55
51Georlisa Green55.4253.88-1.54
52Sommers Bowker47.7946.27-1.52
53Emily Loewe53.2451.82-1.42
54Jarima Rivera53.9952.58-1.41
55Maggie Murphy53.0751.85-1.22
56Naomi Smith51.8250.64-1.18
57Ashlynn Delodge55.3754.22-1.15
58Ali Keel57.1156.05-1.06
59Staesha Riley57.6756.62-1.05
60Raylee Savage47.2946.32-0.97
61Caprice King49.5648.61-0.95
62Carly Watkins56.6755.73-0.94
63Jaela Washington-sims53.5452.63-0.91
64Ariel Sutton53.1952.3-0.89
65Elizabeth StanField51.5350.65-0.88
66Madison Caputo47.0146.16-0.85
67Kinsey Dixon51.9551.17-0.78
68Johanna Quintero53.3552.59-0.76
69Lyndsey Hermes50.1249.39-0.73
70Mattie Flannagan48.2147.5-0.71
71Dusti Cole51.2750.61-0.66
72Jada Wilson55.1554.49-0.66
73Jenny Delgado57.3256.66-0.66
74Summer Lee1:05.151:04.52-0.63
75Mary Mckey45.6945.11-0.58
76Casey Was51.0950.51-0.58
77Sophia Lepak52.8852.31-0.57
78Maria Nolan59.3158.76-0.55
79Mackenzie Riebsomer53.2852.77-0.51
80Lazette Aflleje50.9150.43-0.48
81Morgan Tschoepe56.8156.33-0.48
82Kylie Smith53.6653.19-0.47
83Kaitlyn Mercer49.1848.78-0.4
84Destiny Freeman53.2852.9-0.38
85Shannon Mccoy52.7952.44-0.35
86Elizabeth Webster48.9348.63-0.3
87Nicole Price55.0354.75-0.28
88Rylee Roberts56.2355.95-0.28
89Morgan Bean53.9253.77-0.15
90Sydney Fikes51.6251.48-0.14
91Kristen Murcer50.0149.88-0.13
92Sabrina Stehl56.1856.09-0.09
93Jazymne Hoke49.5149.48-0.03
94Deaveyan Beltran-hodge5756.97-0.03
95Brooklin Bain49.6249.620
96Midajah Riles48.548.530.03
97Kourtney Gray48.2448.310.07
98Iyona Zackery53.653.690.09
99Makenna Parker46.3546.490.14
100Shelbie Maddy51.9452.10.16
101Elise Cone52.8653.050.19
102Jade Cossey58.5658.750.19
103Piper Smith49.8850.160.28
104Dani Tice52.6452.920.28
105Alicia Mercado50.4950.810.32
106Shameria Virgil49.9850.320.34
107Emma Hussey54.7355.080.35
108Sydney Taylor54.9555.310.36
109Rachel Hamel45.1545.550.4
110Kamarie Wallace46.6947.120.43
111Josie Thetford56.8657.320.46
112Payton Jones50.4950.990.5
113Madison Hill52.8453.350.51
114Jaelynn Holder50.5451.090.55
115Emma Pitts49.4850.050.57
116Clarissa Rice53.8654.530.67
117Madison Converse46.0546.730.68
118Skyler Osceola52.6953.510.82
119Bailey Christiansen47.248.040.84
120Deryn Hobbs50.351.150.85
121Peyton Walter52.152.950.85
122Ruby Berryman47.4148.280.87
123Elizabeth Trayah55.1956.130.94
124Anna Christie57.7158.751.04
125Sarah Covell46.6747.731.06
126Jasmine Hopkins47.9449.011.07
127Cheyenne Wigger54.455.491.09
128Noyah Mcnamee53.0154.141.13
129Aleigha Lowe45.5946.741.15
130Kyleigh Riebel45.947.051.15
131Autumn Mathis52.7653.961.2
132Analya Miller47.7548.981.23
133Summer Day56.357.531.23
134Paige Duffield54.1355.61.47
135Kenedy Brown59.851:01.371.52
136Abby Robinson50.0651.621.56
137Amaia Maxwell50.7652.351.59
138Breanna Pace49.3851.161.78
139Paige Frickenschmidt50.2652.051.79
140Anastasia Pace49.6851.551.87
141Kassie Bowin52.6954.571.88
142Denaba Mbouissou46.7248.691.97
143Avery Bonine55.4357.522.09
144Trinity Wisby49.5651.742.18
145Makayla Gibson45.5747.812.24
146Alexis Ward48.250.482.28
147Alyssa Hargis55.0157.322.31
148Alie Lewis55.7558.12.35
149Emily Popielec57.81:00.162.36
150Gracie Goodwin55.8258.242.42
151Gina Wilson49.0551.632.58
152Natalie Stack51.9654.572.61
153Brynn Pendergrass51.0753.732.66
154Grayson Christensen56.4159.072.66
155Mariah Gilbreath53.9456.652.71
156Brooklyn Meier56.4859.192.71
157Megan Wortmann4850.732.73
158Kylie Moseley50.9253.652.73
159Kenzie Bookout53.756.562.86
160Jasmine Alexander54.9583.1
161Emma Akin53.156.213.11
162Kelly Lewis55.5158.663.15
163Perla Estrada54.4357.613.18
164Carley Taylor1:02.331:05.583.25
165Hunter Gorton54.5857.863.28
166Katie Stice1:01.041:04.573.53
167Kassandra Johnson56.2959.953.66
168Kenlee Smith51.6455.543.9
169Vanessa Lopez52.5256.584.06
170Tonja Goodreau48.6752.94.23
171Maura Borciaga1:04.811:09.194.38
172Alexis Monk49.5254.194.67
173Montana Keizor58.041:02.924.88
174Cadie Guinn54.3159.525.21
175Haley Newlun57.531:04.326.79
176Jalea Martin50.721:00.159.43

Comments