Most Improved: Oklahoma Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Anastasia Pace20.4416.15-4.29
2Makayla Gibson19.0515.55-3.5
3Avery Bennett20.2417.58-2.66
4Shelby Kraus18.0715.52-2.55
5Sylvia Lambert18.8816.35-2.53
6Madeline Jones19.8617.5-2.36
7Mckenzie Olson26.123.88-2.22
8Abigayle Hooper23.1721.12-2.05
9Morgan Miller18.4216.64-1.78
10Caitlin Bailey18.917.13-1.77
11Maylee Clark20.9219.15-1.77
12Emma Hussey19.4617.75-1.71
13Chaya Crittenden17.9616.26-1.7
14Elizabeth Mcmahon18.2916.65-1.64
15Alie Lewis19.6618.03-1.63
16Tahlor Brown16.4414.84-1.6
17Meagan Wilcox18.316.73-1.57
18Ariel Sutton18.7317.2-1.53
19Ozlynn Wiggin20.6519.22-1.43
20Sydney Taylor19.918.54-1.36
21Georlisa Green20.1418.88-1.26
22Summer Day20.7219.51-1.21
23Kristen Murcer17.4616.3-1.16
24Deaveyan Beltran-hodge19.5918.49-1.1
25Sabrina Stehl19.7218.64-1.08
26Sage Axton21.120.04-1.06
27Alyssa Cox18.4717.42-1.05
28Haley Newlun18.8417.8-1.04
29Kemi Olajide20.619.6-1
30Kalea Bruce18.4517.5-0.95
31Nicole Stacy18.7517.81-0.94
32Analya Miller15.4414.51-0.93
33Danielle Blocker20.9120-0.91
34Jaela Washington-sims19.418.5-0.9
35Saylor Lowe17.0216.19-0.83
36Johanna Quintero18.3817.56-0.82
37Kristin Pipkins19.318.48-0.82
38Hannah Laudan19.118.3-0.8
39Madison Kahn17.5616.77-0.79
40Kylie Smith18.517.71-0.79
41Shelbie Maddy16.3815.61-0.77
42Kelsee Baker18.4617.69-0.77
43Alli Grove18.0917.34-0.75
44Zakyra Willis19.5618.81-0.75
45Maria Nolan19.5818.83-0.75
46Emily Cavello19.7919.05-0.74
47Bryonna Jackson19.9619.23-0.73
48Maggie Murphy20.419.67-0.73
49Brooke Wheeler16.916.18-0.72
50Makala Jones19.819.08-0.72
51Camryn Scott19.0318.33-0.7
52Mattie Flannagan16.7816.09-0.69
53Shontasia Candler21.0620.39-0.67
54Elizabeth StanField17.5116.85-0.66
55Shelby Maddy15.6915.05-0.64
56Kenzie Bookout17.9517.31-0.64
57Chloe Plummer20.2719.63-0.64
58Caelie Ellis18.9118.3-0.61
59Savannah Reynolds15.3914.79-0.6
60Lu Mckinsey17.1416.55-0.59
61Elise Cone17.8817.31-0.57
62Megan Wortmann15.8615.32-0.54
63Gina Wilson16.4315.89-0.54
64Alicia Mercado16.9816.45-0.53
65Gracie Goodwin18.5618.03-0.53
66Jossalyn Hettchen17.8817.4-0.48
67Bailey Christiansen15.9115.44-0.47
68Bailey Bittman16.9916.52-0.47
69Tonja Goodreau17.4616.99-0.47
70Ainsley Hime18.8918.42-0.47
71Lennes Miller20.2919.83-0.46
72Kaitlin Hunter16.3815.93-0.45
73Allie Flanner15.5715.13-0.44
74Natalie Stack17.7617.32-0.44
75Brooklin Bain16.4416.01-0.43
76Rachel Hamel14.9414.53-0.41
77Madison Converse15.3514.95-0.4
78Mary Mckey15.8315.45-0.38
79Raylee Savage16.115.72-0.38
80Emily Smith16.6116.23-0.38
81Piper Govi22.2721.89-0.38
82Bailey Black18.9418.57-0.37
83Tionna Cooper16.1215.76-0.36
84Sydney Fikes17.2916.93-0.36
85Noyah Mcnamee19.3619-0.36
86Jarima Rivera20.2919.93-0.36
87Denaba Mbossia17.4217.07-0.35
88Kenedy Brown19.9719.62-0.35
89Dani Tice17.1816.84-0.34
90Brook Erwin18.0817.76-0.32
91Laura Butcher18.6118.29-0.32
92Shelby Womack20.7720.45-0.32
93Breanna Jaggars15.5815.27-0.31
94Kassie Bowin18.8118.5-0.31
95Avery Bonine19.4419.14-0.3
96Jade Cossey18.7118.42-0.29
97Molly Koons15.9315.65-0.28
98Gena Rogers15.4415.18-0.26
99Hunter Gorton17.0216.76-0.26
100Faith Dean19.2118.95-0.26
101Sabrina Davis18.4718.22-0.25
102Kaitlyn Coleman16.2916.06-0.23
103Shelby Sage18.6918.47-0.22
104Montana Keizor19.3919.2-0.19
105Anna Allen19.1618.98-0.18
106Abby Robinson17.5117.34-0.17
107Josie Thetford18.6118.46-0.15
108Karissa Jones14.5714.43-0.14
109Payton Rowley17.5917.47-0.12
110Emily Loewe17.7917.67-0.12
111Taylor Robinson18.3118.19-0.12
112Jazymne Hoke17.8517.75-0.1
113Shayla Harper15.7515.66-0.09
114Sydnee Wood18.118.04-0.06
115Carley Taylor21.3521.32-0.03
116Shameria Virgil17.1617.160
117Alyssa Hargis18.3118.320.01
118Breanna Deboard21.6221.640.02
119Brooklyn Meier18.118.160.06
120Naomi Smith18.6218.680.06
121Shannon Mccoy16.8516.930.08
122Candace Adams15.9316.030.1
123Hadley Wooten19.419.510.11
124Midajah Riles16.0116.130.12
125Kourtney Gray16.0916.210.12
126Germanie Myers18.618.730.13
127Perla Estrada17.9318.070.14
128Katie Stice20.3420.480.14
129Summer Lee20.9821.140.16
130Destiny Sherman18.1818.370.19
131Emma Pitts15.615.810.21
132Jessica Roberts17.317.510.21
133Destaney Edwards19.8720.090.22
134Jalee Spradlin18.1718.40.23
135Sarah Covell16.316.550.25
136Faith Wickliffe15.9416.260.32
137Abby Porter17.4117.740.33
138Kemi Olajide19.4119.740.33
139Alexis Monk17.0617.40.34
140Denaba Mbouissou16.9417.320.38
141Elizabeth Trayah17.6318.030.4
142Kenlee Smith17.9118.320.41
143Breanna Pace17.3217.770.45
144Peyton Walter17.3517.810.46
145Amaia Maxwell16.817.270.47
146Nicole Price18.5519.050.5
147Shyra Crowley14.9515.480.53
148Makenna Parker14.915.440.54
149Jalea Martin19.8120.350.54
150Cheyenne Wigger17.4618.020.56
151Kloe Bowin20.5721.20.63
152Sabetha Sands18.9719.650.68
153Vanessa Lopez17.5818.370.79
154Trinity Wisby15.1616.010.85
155Audrey Wehrer19.3920.310.92
156Pann Suwanachat17.2418.210.97
157Nikara Denton19.2520.321.07
158Cadie Guinn18.519.791.29
159Carmen Christensen17.4718.841.37
160Brionna Nowlin23.5825.11.52
161Victoria Roberts21.9324.462.53
162Viviana Roman20.8724.153.28
163Mariah Camp16.0819.63.52
164Deshay Lornes20.125.735.63

Comments