Most Improved: Oklahoma Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Camrin Lovelace34.4730.28-4.19
2Bianca Hunter34.3730.48-3.89
3Alisa Jackson29.7826.75-3.03
4Eden Dowell30.6327.63-3
5Ana Resendiz31.4228.63-2.79
6Malorie Crumpler31.7229.05-2.67
7Jacey Cox32.8430.51-2.33
8Maggie Hall31.1828.92-2.26
9Tyroneah Bowens31.6429.42-2.22
10Aaliyah Drake28.0625.85-2.21
11Erica Nash28.8126.65-2.16
12Jasmine Hagemeier32.7430.59-2.15
13Shemea Myers27.6425.52-2.12
14Kyra Austin30.2228.1-2.12
15Jolean Simmerman29.7827.8-1.98
16Darci Peach31.3329.39-1.94
17Keeley Green30.0528.14-1.91
18Cameron Stewart29.6227.74-1.88
19Kayla Highfill34.232.38-1.82
20Robin Elsner29.4427.65-1.79
21Allison Hughes31.4829.7-1.78
22Avery Clark31.8830.12-1.76
23Anna Motycka28.5326.8-1.73
24Bailey Golden28.1126.4-1.71
25Sydney Johnson32.6430.93-1.71
26Mackinlee Jones32.0730.37-1.7
27Erin Birch28.5626.89-1.67
28Brooke Watson31.3929.73-1.66
29Maleah Harbin29.7428.11-1.63
30Cassandra Colong28.3626.75-1.61
31Arlen Gayten39.4637.85-1.61
32Elyssa Teel33.1231.52-1.6
33Gracie Haught30.0328.49-1.54
34Alexia Hendrix30.2128.69-1.52
35Delaynie Poindexter31.7430.24-1.5
36Abby Cardwell34.4933.03-1.46
37Sophia Atkinson30.2828.85-1.43
38Tieronay Banks27.0225.63-1.39
39Wanageeska Williams31.4430.07-1.37
40Caitlin King27.2725.92-1.35
41Courtney Brierly27.3626.01-1.35
42Annmarie Clure36.2834.97-1.31
43Skyler Davis28.7427.44-1.3
44Cassidy Vogel31.3830.08-1.3
45Kaedin Daniels30.7829.54-1.24
46Maggie Suter40.0838.85-1.23
47Shemea Myers27.4826.26-1.22
48Dekayla Gaines27.5726.35-1.22
49Haley Nguyen32.1430.93-1.21
50Sterling Senner30.2229.04-1.18
51Athena Jackson30.8629.68-1.18
52Bailey Surtain31.3530.18-1.17
53Abbagail Tillman32.1831.01-1.17
54Deasia Smith29.3828.23-1.15
55Lauren Hutcheson29.8728.72-1.15
56Sydnee Vanderburg28.9727.84-1.13
57Mariah Maxwell28.8827.76-1.12
58Olivia James29.4328.34-1.09
59Sharayveone Brothers29.1928.12-1.07
60Abbey Thompson29.2428.2-1.04
61Kourtney Porter30.6629.62-1.04
62Abby Dennis32.3231.29-1.03
63Maddie Harelson27.226.2-1
64Tyzana Mitchell29.7728.77-1
65Madison Currie30.629.6-1
66Taj Cox30.6329.64-0.99
67Jayden Davenport26.8825.9-0.98
68Nadia Brewer27.5126.55-0.96
69Lexi Qualls28.5227.56-0.96
70Shekina Oloyede27.1426.19-0.95
71Addison Soerensen29.8928.94-0.95
72Ashton Cook29.9529.01-0.94
73Addison Chenoweth2726.07-0.93
74Anna Lee36.4635.53-0.93
75Jalynn Winrow29.0728.15-0.92
76Allie McDonald32.6531.73-0.92
77Leann Deshotel33.0832.16-0.92
78Lexie Reihm26.425.49-0.91
79Emilie Kemp30.1329.22-0.91
80Jessica Hicks33.933-0.9
81Deyonna Beachem29.6528.76-0.89
82Majasty Lapsley28.5127.63-0.88
83Jalivia Banks28.0327.16-0.87
84Acacia Charles29.8528.98-0.87
85Dawnnae Chatman26.3325.48-0.85
86Brook Erwin32.4831.63-0.85
87Stormie Johnson33.4332.58-0.85
88Alexis Oliver29.0628.22-0.84
89Audrie Mcnaught Lupton30.3629.52-0.84
90Shayona Mcnack27.8727.06-0.81
91Dawnnae Chatman25.8625.06-0.8
92Makalynn Richardson29.7128.91-0.8
93Morgan Johnson32.8132.01-0.8
94Tiffany Paul26.5425.75-0.79
95Kourtney Whittenburg28.6127.83-0.78
96Kristin Dong33.3232.54-0.78
97Chavon Reece26.1725.4-0.77
98Kailey Carnine27.1926.42-0.77
99Bailey Beard27.7526.99-0.76
100Tatum Sefcik27.6826.94-0.74
101Selena Treloar32.6931.95-0.74
102Hana Hill33.8933.15-0.74
103Ashley Morris28.4627.73-0.73
104Auanice Kellum30.1629.44-0.72
105Hallie Reiger30.3329.61-0.72
106Makella Mobly29.0128.3-0.71
107Abigail Parent29.9729.26-0.71
108Amaya Gordon27.2626.57-0.69
109Hope Johnson30.7830.1-0.68
110Camille Benford30.0729.4-0.67
111Jessica Totimeh31.5630.9-0.66
112Cierra Garcia27.8627.21-0.65
113Kori Burns30.9230.27-0.65
114Allison Crampton29.0228.38-0.64
115Mackenzie Holub26.1525.52-0.63
116Nyah Banks27.5126.88-0.63
117Electa Dewberry29.3928.77-0.62
118Tiffany Bell28.5927.98-0.61
119Madeline Martin29.5228.91-0.61
120Tianna Holmes25.7625.16-0.6
121Morgan Tschoepe31.0130.41-0.6
122Madisyn Wells31.8431.24-0.6
123Lashala Green26.6326.04-0.59
124Koti Inderlied30.1129.56-0.55
125Haley German30.1329.59-0.54
126Lexy Maroney27.9127.38-0.53
127Madi Keel32.2431.71-0.53
128Shyia Smith28.327.78-0.52
129Olivia Jones28.7528.26-0.49
130Makiya Reid29.1828.69-0.49
131Kyra Burks30.9530.46-0.49
132Mackenzie Wood29.8629.38-0.48
133Jaden Severin30.2629.79-0.47
134Emari Douglas32.6732.2-0.47
135Sara Garrison29.5629.1-0.46
136Rogelia Camarena30.2229.76-0.46
137Kaya James30.7330.29-0.44
138Mellisa Perez31.7531.32-0.43
139Brooklynn Farley29.8929.47-0.42
140Hannah Cassiday27.5827.17-0.41
141Christina Gideon27.3426.94-0.4
142Jacy Rule27.6527.26-0.39
143Savanna Sutton31.4331.04-0.39
144Shianna Woods28.5628.18-0.38
145Nadia Mooreland26.2825.91-0.37
146Tatyana Curry27.4927.12-0.37
147Madison Brown28.2927.92-0.37
148Lexie Conley26.3826.03-0.35
149Imani Jackson27.4627.11-0.35
150Mica Dennis28.6528.31-0.34
151Taylor Duncan29.3729.04-0.33
152Deliasha Brewster34.1433.81-0.33
153Kiara Thompson29.8929.57-0.32
154Maddlynne Morris28.7528.45-0.3
155Fabiana Auguste29.3329.04-0.29
156Leslie Gearhart32.2631.97-0.29
157Brynlea Phillips29.9629.7-0.26
158Addison Mcgill30.6730.41-0.26
159Makayla Smith27.9627.71-0.25
160Mckinley Meyer31.6931.45-0.24
161Jaycee Herring28.1427.91-0.23
162Kaitlyn Helton29.9829.76-0.22
163Keira Williams27.2427.03-0.21
164Uchenna Sanders27.9427.73-0.21
165Gaveriel Myers27.0426.84-0.2
166Mya Smith29.2929.09-0.2
167Estephania Fernandez30.3830.2-0.18
168Blajine Johnson27.2127.04-0.17
169Brianna Berry27.2627.12-0.14
170Kelby Carlson28.7228.59-0.13
171Niki Martin32.332.19-0.11
172Jessie Sanchez25.625.5-0.1
173Danielle Shaw26.6326.54-0.09
174Hannah Rodriques30.5430.47-0.07
175Breyanna Brice26.3626.31-0.05
176Taniya Shaw28.2828.23-0.05
177Avery Hagan28.8128.76-0.05
178Danecia Edmundson25.9425.9-0.04
179Freedom Pitts30.4530.42-0.03
180Shayla Robinson30.130.09-0.01
181Quatara Perry- Davis29.1329.130
182Achol Piom33.3833.390.01
183Kyndal Davis27.2927.310.02
184Ryannah Viney28.9728.990.02
185Sally Kim34.1234.140.02
186Samantha Wichert28.928.940.04
187Sidney Sapp24.9625.010.05
188Coley Larson26.5126.560.05
189Chantell Allen32.5832.640.06
190Juliette Harvey26.4126.480.07
191Myia Brown29.129.170.07
192Hope Salcedo33.7633.830.07
193Monserrat Munoz Velasquez34.9535.030.08
194Ah`briana Avery29.7929.880.09
195Cloe Bisig30.4130.510.1
196Keziah Catania31.5731.670.1
197Tomiko Felix32.8132.910.1
198Mckenzie James26.1826.290.11
199Grace Gaffney26.5226.630.11
200Lafrancia Hampton27.1627.270.11
201Elizabeth Burks29.0229.150.13
202Kayle Bearpaw30.1930.320.13
203Haley Gass28.128.240.14
204Quinsha Whatley27.5827.730.15
205Mollie Mcclary28.6128.760.15
206Makenzie Yates33.0333.180.15
207Gayebreon Hamilton26.7126.870.16
208Enia Palacios27.2827.440.16
209Coca Flores28.5528.710.16
210Brooke Thomas25.3225.490.17
211Shay Churchwell27.6827.860.18
212Macy Courter28.5528.740.19
213Raylynn Blanton28.9329.120.19
214Angel Philpot32.332.490.19
215Adonia Williams26.4826.680.2
216Makayela Hull27.7127.910.2
217Desire Sims29.0129.220.21
218Karondria Fultz26.8927.120.23
219Aaliyah Smith28.1628.40.24
220Blessing Ojene28.7929.030.24
221Lakira Anderson28.9229.160.24
222Mya Audette27.6327.890.26
223Kelsey Knox27.3127.580.27
224Lexi Tusek30.7130.980.27
225Ashley Simmons29.729.980.28
226Amira Pickett30.3430.620.28
227Makyla Smith29.0129.320.31
228Alysheia Joseph24.4724.790.32
229Taegan Freeman27.6527.970.32
230Anna Webb29.2429.560.32
231Angel Marshall29.1629.490.33
232Ray Ray Carliss26.0226.380.36
233Alonie Baxter31.0131.370.36
234Allie Flanner27.928.280.38
235Lilli Joseph27.1927.590.4
236Rayveen Osborn26.2626.670.41
237Graycie Robinson28.59290.41
238Ashley Perceful29.1129.560.45
239Sariyah Mensah29.8730.320.45
240Noelani Corbin30.1530.60.45
241Kylie Looney31.4631.910.45
242Tay Peters25.7226.180.46
243Alexis Armstrong29.529.960.46
244Riley Richardson30.7931.250.46
245Rebecca Bell25.726.170.47
246Andi Parnarcher29.4229.90.48
247Alison Ray31.4631.940.48
248Adrianna Tapp28.1828.670.49
249Aliyah Jones30.0630.550.49
250Taylor Farris28.6729.170.5
251Makayla Sundara29.5300.5
252Sydney Brinker26.5427.050.51
253Danae Thomas27.5328.040.51
254Madison Jones26.4426.970.53
255Sydney Roth26.7327.260.53
256Lorena Hernandez29.8730.40.53
257Whitney Bridges23.924.440.54
258Star Sweeden28.7929.340.55
259Shyann Benson30.8131.40.59
260Kalie Burch29.3529.950.6
261Hunter Kelly29.9430.540.6
262Leslie Bejar31.3131.910.6
263Madelynn Adams29.4630.080.62
264Avril Martin25.526.140.64
265Kenli Hansen28.7529.390.64
266Sydney Fikes28.7829.420.64
267Kacie Eshleman33.1333.770.64
268Chloe Perdue29.430.050.65
269Ashlin Ambrose26.5327.190.66
270Ciarra Norris27.2327.90.67
271Lonnesha Hill29.229.870.67
272Darien Davis27.9528.630.68
273Serenity McGuire27.828.490.69
274Chauntal Dudley30.6831.370.69
275Brandee Presley23.9224.620.7
276Mariana Moreno31.3432.040.7
277Takara Nelson29.9130.620.71
278Taylor Hilliard28.3829.10.72
279Emily Pitts29.4130.140.73
280Mitzie Sparks30.731.450.75
281Keirsten Beaty32.933.670.77
282Sophia Price27.1327.910.78
283Brenna Glasscock29.2129.990.78
284Natalee Langford32.1732.960.79
285Ariana Cruz26.9127.740.83
286J'sades Ainsworth25.9126.760.85
287Natasha Stocks28.6329.510.88
288Haley Hamil29.2730.160.89
289Imara Freeman27.7728.680.91
290Karli Vibbard32.5933.50.91
291Jasmine Taplin27.4428.380.94
292Sara Ballard29.9130.850.94
293Nyah Henderson25.9726.920.95
294Aja Montgomery27.2228.170.95
295Ally Bales28.9229.870.95
296Kunia Petit25.8426.820.98
297Haven Pennington28.2429.241
298Araceli Herrera33.9934.991
299Faren Walker27.2528.291.04
300Sydney Reiter28.2929.351.06
301Khallia Jones34.6435.711.07
302Alcia Ayers29.1230.21.08
303Zadie Norman26.0127.161.15
304Onia Smith27.3428.491.15
305Kali Hunter29.7630.911.15
306Madison Booth27.6828.881.2
307Violet Atkins27.2628.481.22
308Hunter Martinez28.6329.851.22
309Sydnee Fox30.1531.371.22
310Karissa Jones25.8327.111.28
311Brooklyn Bruner28.7129.991.28
312Alex Johnston29.3430.621.28
313Kamryn Edison29.5430.831.29
314Jamaya Morgan25.8327.131.3
315Cami Holmes27.228.51.3
316Kelbie Washington25.2226.531.31
317Sarah Clinton34.7936.11.31
318Tierna Mustard31.6733.021.35
319D Sani Levy27.128.471.37
320Megan Sisco29.3130.681.37
321Micaela Young27.5628.941.38
322Bralea White27.8529.231.38
323Trinity Douglas28.1829.581.4
324Shala Allen28.5329.931.4
325Lana La30.5231.921.4
326Kylee Weve32.0733.471.4
327Emie Haile27.5328.961.43
328Ciera Roberts29.430.851.45
329Maddie Allen27.2228.71.48
330Serendipity Howe34.4735.951.48
331Hannah Lee28.6730.221.55
332Heaven Barnes24.9426.51.56
333Demyra Foster28.1629.721.56
334Qimong Li28.8130.41.59
335Olivia Coulter31.833.521.72
336Caryn Dodson36.0837.811.73
337Melanie Hart30.8732.611.74
338Lashonti Knight26.6228.411.79
339Taylor Harrell26.2728.081.81
340Torin Brown27.5829.411.83
341Chloe Brown29.3231.342.02
342Kare'al Mcbride27.5129.62.09
343Geraldine Udo29.1631.252.09
344Rachel Lee35.1937.282.09
345Sarah Estes30.9733.072.1
346Jazzmin Kloos27.3529.572.22
347Karley Tate30.1632.442.28
348Caitlin Johnson28.2630.572.31
349Nayani Brantley25.1427.462.32
350Samantha Lipsey28.7231.072.35
351Brianna Robertson26.8429.32.46
352Makayla Edison31.6934.212.52
353Amiyah Moore27.7430.432.69
354Meranda Ramay30.132.92.8
355Cailey Jones25.5128.573.06
356Ellen Benton31.5835.233.65
357Hannah Thompson32.1835.843.66
358Ava Platt28.1733.275.1
359Nyla Williams29.9836.096.11
360Allison Collums29.6438.098.45

Comments