Most Improved: Oklahoma Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Oklahoma.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Trayshawn Scott28.1425.12-3.02
2Marquez Dowell27.824.79-3.01
3Tony White25.1722.38-2.79
4Vinny Butler27.9125.14-2.77
5Caedmon Guggisberg25.8323.14-2.69
6Taylor Olinghouse27.9825.31-2.67
7Joshua Cataldo26.0523.44-2.61
8Willie Norfleet27.4424.88-2.56
9Jesse Porter24.2721.91-2.36
10Jonathon Babineaux25.3222.97-2.35
11Randy Powell25.7823.53-2.25
12Rafael Revan25.6223.44-2.18
13Trenton Skinner24.7922.68-2.11
14Zach Snyder27.7125.66-2.05
15Kelby Goodwin26.5724.6-1.97
16Nick Green28.626.65-1.95
17Brenden Clutter29.5327.64-1.89
18Noah Smith2725.13-1.87
19Dawson Bradley25.6123.75-1.86
20Draake Rought28.5226.67-1.85
21Jalen Cloud27.4725.65-1.82
22Dominique Daniel24.9323.13-1.8
23James Baker24.923.19-1.71
24Braylen Brewer25.1523.45-1.7
25Jesus Vega27.8826.19-1.69
26Jeffy Thawinitkul28.6126.92-1.69
27Jaron Mason24.9423.27-1.67
28Kodi Driver25.8124.15-1.66
29Jacob Acord25.1523.52-1.63
30Austin Vandruff25.1123.51-1.6
31Dequantae Mcgee23.6722.08-1.59
32Tyler Cole27.4625.88-1.58
33Kentrell Mitchum26.5625.01-1.55
34Brandon Smith23.3121.77-1.54
35Zack Wilkerson26.6225.1-1.52
36Darius Sharp24.7523.25-1.5
37Emmanuel Watkins25.7524.28-1.47
38Blaise Namavar27.8226.35-1.47
39Davion Palmer24.8723.42-1.45
40Clayton Evans25.3823.96-1.42
41Dalton Laird24.7423.33-1.41
42Zyran Ray24.9423.53-1.41
43Kobe Green24.4423.04-1.4
44Lane Tusek27.5526.15-1.4
45Clarke Bruneau23.5522.16-1.39
46Jonathan Atkinson28.1926.84-1.35
47Gabriel Gregory26.8625.53-1.33
48Trey Johnson25.6524.35-1.3
49Wyatt Hill26.5925.29-1.3
50Bode Grice25.1923.9-1.29
51Turner Coleman23.2421.96-1.28
52Dominic Descher27.6426.38-1.26
53Domonic Wallace23.9522.7-1.25
54Khyland Wallace24.3323.1-1.23
55Orlando Carter24.5723.38-1.19
56Deamonte Harper24.8823.7-1.18
57Michael Lor26.1224.94-1.18
58Aron Peneda27.0425.86-1.18
59Garrett Mcdowell25.5224.35-1.17
60Christian Shelley27.226.08-1.12
61Cornelius Zendbergen24.6423.54-1.1
62Jake Barnes25.0723.99-1.08
63Codale Ford24.9123.84-1.07
64Javon Frazier25.2324.18-1.05
65Sean Munson27.7226.67-1.05
66Isaac Williams25.3324.29-1.04
67Marc Turbyfill24.5623.54-1.02
68Mateo Fajardo25.1724.15-1.02
69Riley Myers28.1327.11-1.02
70Jacob Duke25.4924.48-1.01
71Corey Murph24.6723.67-1
72Rico Chandler25.1524.15-1
73Jaiden Wingo26.0225.02-1
74Tre Ackerson25.0724.09-0.98
75Chaunce Forte24.2323.27-0.96
76Tramon Jackson24.523.54-0.96
77Lakota Nichols25.4624.51-0.95
78Tristan Profit25.7524.81-0.94
79Jacob Mclaughlin27.7126.78-0.93
80Seth Eidson25.9425.02-0.92
81Verrell Mcbride22.4321.53-0.9
82Dominik Venegas23.4322.53-0.9
83Jace Wallace23.7522.86-0.89
84Jackson Blessington25.1924.3-0.89
85Taylor Freudenthaler23.6422.76-0.88
86Tayvione Taylor25.1924.31-0.88
87Bryce Reid26.0525.17-0.88
88Oliver Flores29.2828.4-0.88
89Matt Dombek23.9423.07-0.87
90John Connor25.6624.79-0.87
91Jade Whitehead26.4125.55-0.86
92Hudson Fields26.4625.6-0.86
93Silas Cusher26.4725.61-0.86
94James Boateng27.8226.97-0.85
95Dashaun Davis25.3224.48-0.84
96Koby Kizarr27.2326.39-0.84
97Connor Hix27.3626.52-0.84
98Isaiah Major25.7624.93-0.83
99Mike Hixon26.3525.52-0.83
100Tanner Bray27.3626.54-0.82
101Konnor Culver23.8123.01-0.8
102Eyan Mccarter25.8725.07-0.8
103Alex Payne23.3322.54-0.79
104Josh Garza24.7823.99-0.79
105Caleb Sapulpa24.824.01-0.79
106Colin Hooper25.3824.59-0.79
107Cameron May26.0225.24-0.78
108Joseph Yarbrough23.522.73-0.77
109Marcus Knowles24.3623.6-0.76
110Carlos Davis25.0924.33-0.76
111Derrick Johnson II23.7723.02-0.75
112Trace Arnold26.9226.17-0.75
113Damon Jemison23.1822.44-0.74
114Dylan Prince23.5222.78-0.74
115Stone Snodgrass24.3323.59-0.74
116Larry Jones26.1225.38-0.74
117Payton Lusk24.7624.03-0.73
118Alex Landaverde25.6324.9-0.73
119Jacob Snyder23.7323.01-0.72
120Chandler Smith24.0123.3-0.71
121Camden Miller24.3323.62-0.71
122Keshawntae Chandler24.723.99-0.71
123Colby Rogers23.7823.09-0.69
124Nathan Isiah Rosales24.3523.66-0.69
125Jessie Porter21.9921.31-0.68
126Tyler Stuever23.0222.34-0.68
127Matthew Clancy23.8723.2-0.67
128Breydon Burd25.0124.34-0.67
129Kaydon Davis23.0122.35-0.66
130Sam Blaine24.4923.84-0.65
131Jerred Mulkey23.6423-0.64
132Seth Ellis24.1923.55-0.64
133Brady Scott24.8124.17-0.64
134Keylan Murry24.8924.25-0.64
135Jared Scott22.0821.45-0.63
136Braxton George22.6422.01-0.63
137Darien Roberts22.8822.25-0.63
138Emile Douglas23.5922.96-0.63
139Tyler Burch25.0224.39-0.63
140Sam Ellis26.4725.85-0.62
141Matt Ives24.2923.68-0.61
142Cody Rackley25.4424.83-0.61
143Dalton Williams23.8523.25-0.6
144Thomas Ivy24.1123.51-0.6
145Malik Roberson24.6524.05-0.6
146Sammy Bishop23.0822.49-0.59
147Leslie James Jr23.3822.79-0.59
148Donald Mayes23.8823.29-0.59
149Kyle Gooden25.0424.45-0.59
150Trace Ham23.8423.26-0.58
151Naelyn Howell25.4124.83-0.58
152William Wauqua26.1325.55-0.58
153Jacob Mellor23.6223.05-0.57
154Christopher Shropshire24.6324.06-0.57
155Tyson Al-jbour26.5726-0.57
156Zachary Vence24.4123.85-0.56
157Kaleb Heard25.4724.91-0.56
158Chris Hackney26.125.54-0.56
159Tre'von Johnson23.9123.36-0.55
160Zane Weilenman24.8524.3-0.55
161Dawson Silks25.524.95-0.55
162Corey Beaver24.8224.28-0.54
163Curtis Neely Neely2423.47-0.53
164Brevin Terrell24.2223.69-0.53
165Jaymin Mcclarty24.4823.95-0.53
166Jamie Nance22.3921.87-0.52
167Brian Jeffers23.3822.86-0.52
168Eddie Austin25.4524.93-0.52
169Josh Rogers26.1625.64-0.52
170Leondre Woods21.9821.47-0.51
171Nick Williams25.7325.22-0.51
172Jesse Bottoms25.5425.04-0.5
173Corion Palmer22.9922.5-0.49
174Andrew Carballo24.323.82-0.48
175Cole Harmon28.5328.05-0.48
176Tralon Harris22.3121.84-0.47
177Justin Silas24.0723.6-0.47
178Jhadi Harjo24.423.93-0.47
179Jason Hubler25.0924.62-0.47
180Maurice Mcmullen22.8922.43-0.46
181Charles Gunn23.3622.9-0.46
182Daulton Brewer23.4322.97-0.46
183Kyler Keith26.6426.18-0.46
184Wyatt Oliver22.8722.42-0.45
185Desmond Jackson24.6924.24-0.45
186Naeem Flowers25.3724.93-0.44
187Eli Teel27.4727.03-0.44
188Sam Martin23.8723.44-0.43
189Andrew Petermann24.7524.32-0.43
190Tate Crouch23.7523.33-0.42
191Dillon Caywood28.6628.24-0.42
192Gunther Helton28.7928.37-0.42
193Isiah Whitebird24.2523.84-0.41
194Simeon Armstrong2423.6-0.4
195Kevin Jackson21.7921.41-0.38
196Moses Mccaskill22.4422.06-0.38
197Hayden West23.8823.5-0.38
198Aidan Craun24.424.02-0.38
199Scott Lynch23.2622.89-0.37
200Will West26.8426.47-0.37
201Preston Dunning23.4723.11-0.36
202Devin Dickey25.7225.37-0.35
203Elijah Smoot23.6923.35-0.34
204Kyle Ackerman23.9723.63-0.34
205Marshall Mack24.0823.74-0.34
206Drake Mcmillan24.4424.1-0.34
207Blue Haase26.2625.92-0.34
208Devin Williams23.6423.32-0.32
209Dayonte Bolding24.0223.7-0.32
210Jj Haris24.5624.24-0.32
211Johnmichael Cobb24.8124.5-0.31
212T.j. Mcmurray24.8924.58-0.31
213Logan Stacey22.9222.62-0.3
214Jason Barker25.6325.33-0.3
215Braezen Flood26.1525.85-0.3
216Sammy Gamez26.726.4-0.3
217Dwight Hollingsworth24.2523.96-0.29
218Chris Billings22.3322.05-0.28
219Samuel Powers26.9726.7-0.27
220Smauri Abram24.4524.19-0.26
221Matt Stewart24.4624.2-0.26
222Trey Layne22.9822.73-0.25
223Larry Abram23.8523.6-0.25
224B.j. Wright24.2924.04-0.25
225William Yarngo24.3924.14-0.25
226Joel Mackey21.8521.62-0.23
227Doryian Royal23.1422.92-0.22
228Andrew Barker26.2626.07-0.19
229Zach Tucker21.9921.81-0.18
230Chris Banks23.8623.68-0.18
231Damion Dover25.7625.59-0.17
232Hasian Burdex26.2726.11-0.16
233Abirim Manns26.2426.09-0.15
234Dalton James23.9323.79-0.14
235Miles Davis22.7822.65-0.13
236Micajah Tennon-cooper23.223.07-0.13
237Mason Hall25.1625.03-0.13
238Walker Krein25.3725.24-0.13
239Eric Butler23.0322.91-0.12
240Talon Coulter25.725.58-0.12
241Dakari Charlton21.9921.88-0.11
242Cason Brewster22.6122.5-0.11
243Parker Clemons25.5125.4-0.11
244Archer Bohlen27.3327.22-0.11
245Ethan Morrow24.4324.33-0.1
246Lucas Brooks23.2923.2-0.09
247Adam Smith23.8723.78-0.09
248Logan Branum25.5525.47-0.08
249Nick Carey28.8428.76-0.08
250Gerome Cohee24.4124.34-0.07
251Jaquavon Folks23.323.24-0.06
252Carson Bolin25.9325.87-0.06
253Peyton Barney23.6223.57-0.05
254Austin Wyatt23.9823.93-0.05
255Jacob Welton24.8324.78-0.05
256Alex Martinez24.924.85-0.05
257Maverick Hayden24.624.57-0.03
258Derrick Walker26.0225.99-0.03
259Michael Pesich26.526.47-0.03
260Jalen Fullbright22.4622.460
261Eean Ross23.2923.290
262Landon Black23.3723.370
263Grayson Dekanich23.99240.01
264Cade Balenti22.822.820.02
265Bennett Lessley24.224.230.03
266Dillon Price25.1425.170.03
267Layne Mitchell23.5623.60.04
268Omari John2424.040.04
269Dadrion Taylor22.1422.190.05
270Kaden Hensley2323.050.05
271Nick Armoudian24.4724.530.06
272Adrian Zorrila2626.070.07
273Mason Hassell23.0923.190.1
274Dominic Ockletree25.7325.830.1
275Spencer Harris26.626.70.1
276Roderick Standokes22.0722.190.12
277Brendin Ballard24.5924.710.12
278Dexter Dell24.6324.750.12
279Jeremy Treadwell26.1926.310.12
280Tyler Freeman24.524.630.13
281Myles Wooten24.9625.090.13
282Zjon'tavien Gibbs21.6621.80.14
283Gage Herrington26.4326.570.14
284Chris Oliver23.623.750.15
285Isaac Rowaiye23.7323.880.15
286Clayton Isham23.6323.790.16
287Scott Gipson23.7923.950.16
288Colin Crabtree23.1223.30.18
289Ryan Charlton22.1322.330.2
290Ariyan Levy25.4125.630.22
291Carter Pierce24.3824.610.23
292Logan Lanphear24.7925.020.23
293Brock Smith26.326.530.23
294Deonte Braggs23.7524.010.26
295Chance Felchin23.6923.960.27
296Dakota Mcmullin22.6222.90.28
297Elijah Reynolds25.0425.330.29
298Elijah Kemp-giddens23.0823.380.3
299Nick Sunday25.4225.730.31
300Charles Prince23.523.820.32
301Jayden Jarvis24.925.220.32
302Jacob Delgado25.926.230.33
303Tre Von Pierre22.6422.980.34
304Hunter Dorsey24.9725.320.35
305Eric Gold25.2625.640.38
306Kyzen Hudson24.2624.650.39
307Everett Deaton23.8824.280.4
308J.t. Mccloud21.6822.10.42
309Derek Coleman23.6624.080.42
310Luke Dewan23.8924.310.42
311Carter Lowe25.2225.660.44
312Colt Wilkerson23.0623.520.46
313Ethan Johns25.6826.150.47
314Jerome Carter22.6623.150.49
315Dillon Joyce22.8823.370.49
316Manny Neundorf24.9325.430.5
317Elija Fisher22.1122.620.51
318Ty Dixon23.7724.280.51
319J J Harris24.1924.70.51
320Delano Payne23.624.130.53
321Korby Jenkins23.724.240.54
322Bobby Jackson26.6527.20.55
323Tyler Robinson24.1324.690.56
324Preston Seibel24.4325.010.58
325Fernando Zuniga25.5226.10.58
326Daniel Cowan22.1522.740.59
327Dalton Tanner23.4324.020.59
328John Smith21.9122.510.6
329Shamar Hill22.5423.150.61
330Jamoni Jones23.9424.550.61
331Cameron Nichols25.826.420.62
332Keith Smith22.0822.710.63
333Oscar Diaz23.2623.890.63
334Donovan Sorrell25.225.830.63
335Alex Merrifield22.8523.50.65
336William King23.6224.280.66
337Tyrell Taylor22.9223.620.7
338Trae Albert22.7223.430.71
339Isiah Cloud24.1424.870.73
340Joseph Young24.425.130.73
341Tra'jean Hargro23.9424.680.74
342Tyvone Ellis22.9423.720.78
343J.j. Barnes25.4526.250.8
344Devin Wagner23.4924.310.82
345Logan Labrue25.9126.750.84
346Nick Glassco26.0826.930.85
347Christian Owen24.0424.960.92
348Cardero Martinez23.6724.650.98
349Allen Nguyen24.3125.351.04
350Janen March27.4528.51.05
351Nate Barta25.9727.061.09
352Micheal Williams22.8223.921.1
353Jaden Jones24.4425.581.14
354Leo Luevanos24.8525.991.14
355Adam Hill24.4625.711.25
356Dkari Smith21.5922.871.28
357Misael Holguin24.3925.711.32
358Antonio Brown23.8825.31.42
359Harvey Phillips24.7526.281.53
360Tyler Peters25.4727.021.55
361Tator Mcspadden27.6229.21.58
362Kelton Benningfield26.3127.991.68
363Rusty Rudd22.9224.761.84
364Matthew Sorenson24.726.541.84
365Colten Peveto29.8531.781.93
366Isaiah Harris24.1226.282.16
367Zach Stephens24.6127.282.67
368Matt Gragg25.4529.984.53
369Carlos Whibley24.1730.356.18
370Javian Hester25.4632.036.57
371Semaj Mcbride25.6332.216.58

Comments