Combined Event Rankings: Oklahoma Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Oklahoma boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Corey Smiley14.538.5953.09
2Darrius Blackshire15.0638.5853.64
3Kylan Hernandez14.1839.653.78
4Raymond Brass14.8739.4754.34
5Robert Wood15.3639.1954.55
6Cole Frederick15.239.6654.86
7Henry Falls15.7539.8255.57
8Malcom Tillman14.7340.8955.62
9Faylon Kight15.2640.4755.73
10Maurice Mcmullen14.9240.8955.81
11Slater Ward15.0940.8155.9
12Cj Moore14.3841.9756.35
13Brant Weir15.4340.9256.35
14Cooper Glass15.4641.4556.91
15Randy Ilechukwu15.3442.2257.56
16Paxton Gary15.6542.0557.7
17Will Kubicek15.2442.5357.77
18Mayson Powell14.8842.9257.8
19Ramdhan Shahab16.0442.3358.37
20Jamal Jeffers15.5542.958.45
21Quintin Owens16.941.5558.45
22Alex Carter15.842.8158.61
23Derrick Webb16.0642.5558.61
24Logan Hughes17.9640.6658.62
25Ghabrial Richmond16.1942.4758.66
26Ryland Gray16.6442.0858.72
27Miles Odoala15.1743.5658.73
28Mills Odoala15.0743.6758.74
29Tristian King17.2241.5258.74
30Will Vickers16.5342.3758.9
31Dalton Grauer16.0842.8958.97
32Jayquan Lincoln15.8543.2759.12
33Mason Shipman16.6442.6459.28
34Garrett Eagan16.3943.0259.41
35Tavon Williams16.2543.2259.47
36Dezmond Green16.0943.4459.53
37Dillon Dembowski16.4643.2959.75
38Manazio Bowen17.0742.8559.92
39tyler jamison16.3143.711:00.02
40Ellis Grissom16.0144.041:00.05
41Luis Abad16.4243.661:00.08
42Davyon Caddell16.7543.341:00.09
43Chris Gerber15.9944.141:00.13
44Kyler Gee17.2342.91:00.13
45Jamal Jeffers17.1243.211:00.33
46Gage Tacker17.3843.011:00.39
47Ethan Shires17.9742.71:00.67
48Jarrett Strow17.1743.521:00.69
49Blake Gerber16.0244.681:00.70
50Tyree Butler16.0644.761:00.82
51Dakodah Lewis15.9644.871:00.83
52Khalil Frazier16.0644.781:00.84
53Erick Leon16.6744.31:00.97
54Spencer Simpsom18.0843.021:01.10
55Jon Lin16.8944.261:01.15
56Jacob Gruenwald16.6344.561:01.19
57Bobby Chapman17.8143.381:01.19
58Miles Balkman16.5244.751:01.27
59Chris Chauncey15.545.911:01.41
60Caelan Young15.8345.61:01.43
61Colbie Smith17.6143.831:01.44
62Nicklaus Fisher19.2442.21:01.44
63Ocean Hodges17.3844.091:01.47
64Ruston Williams16.6344.961:01.59
65Christian Owen17.3844.211:01.59
66Mitchell Thompson17.0344.571:01.60
67Jamaree Ayers18.4443.161:01.60
68Joshua Davis17.8343.91:01.73
69Zach Gibson18.6943.061:01.75
70Connor Colaw17.144.741:01.84
71Jacob Gruenwald16.6145.271:01.88
72Jacob King16.2845.661:01.94
73Dallan Wilson16.0945.911:02.00
74carson reneau16.3445.741:02.08
75Alexander Cook17.5644.541:02.10
76Chase Matson17.7644.391:02.15
77Colton Tautfest16.21461:02.21
78Jason Anderson16.4445.821:02.26
79Ethan Warren16.8645.581:02.44
80Justin Carrasco17.5244.991:02.51
81Colton Goelz17.9844.551:02.53
82Dawson Adams18.6744.071:02.74
83Micah Mansker19.0743.811:02.88
84Lawson Stout17.2445.721:02.96
85Gabriel Warren17.7245.251:02.97
86Robbie Myers17.8245.391:03.21
87Meiic Jefferson18.7244.51:03.22
88Noah Rainwater17.9145.331:03.24
89Dashaun Davis16.346.951:03.25
90Tyler Michael16.8846.421:03.30
91Anthony Fulton17.5645.81:03.36
92Harry Zhang18.0145.491:03.50
93Lorenzo Nelson1845.511:03.51
94Tyrique Chapel18.1545.361:03.51
95Blaine Smith17.1446.381:03.52
96Travion Skinner16.6846.921:03.60
97Aaryn Anderson17.7745.841:03.61
98Hunter Gray21.0142.741:03.75
99Dillon Propst18.7345.161:03.89
100Jason Clegg17.6446.261:03.90
101Manuel Maya17.346.681:03.98
102Joey Wallen18.345.781:04.08
103Elijah Edwards20.0344.081:04.11
104Nathan Deshong18.4445.881:04.32
105Sam Sieck18.0346.351:04.38
106Tanner Grant18.346.11:04.40
107Josh Foster16.6247.861:04.48
108Jeremiah Smith17.8446.691:04.53
109William Murphy18.3246.231:04.55
110Quinn Rogers19.1945.411:04.60
111Cody Cothran19.0945.561:04.65
112Kasyn Stone17.4347.281:04.71
113Parker Vanbuskirk18.0646.711:04.77
114Darren Rittwage17.2447.61:04.84
115Jared Croston18.8446.021:04.86
116Robert Yamane18.1746.741:04.91
117Sam Nunnelee17.6247.331:04.95
118Chas Murray19.1845.821:05.00
119Andrew Craddock17.7547.281:05.03
120Adrian Swan17.7847.261:05.04
121Morgan Holman17.6547.471:05.12
122Angel Quiroz19.2445.921:05.16
123Dominick Lowry17.5847.691:05.27
124Charlie Maxwell19.2446.031:05.27
125Casen Olson18.6946.591:05.28
126Nate Brooks18.0347.361:05.39
127Brock Smith17.7147.961:05.67
128Connor Orr18.1847.571:05.75
129Blake Cavilier19.0846.681:05.76
130Matthew Mercer19.3846.51:05.88
131Brady Ross20.8645.141:06.00
132Logan Weltmer17.9948.021:06.01
133Tre Ackerson19.446.641:06.04
134Cason Gee19.2247.021:06.24
135Cameron Childers19.1947.081:06.27
136Josh Munn19.6646.711:06.37
137Jose Saldana18.3948.161:06.55
138Dominick Josserand20.0846.481:06.56
139Cody Mcdonald19.4547.21:06.65
140Eddie Barnes19.4847.261:06.74
141Noah Bosley17.9348.821:06.75
142Demetress Beavers18.3648.431:06.79
143Cache Nease20.146.851:06.95
144Bryson Jinkens19.5647.471:07.03
145Matt Wagner19.5347.521:07.05
146Jordan Rollins20.3847.181:07.56
147Kortlon Wells17.3750.221:07.59
148Preston Underwood19.7147.911:07.62
149Mario Delahoya19.2548.531:07.78
150Drew Houk18.88491:07.88
151Brock Rivet18.1150.081:08.19
152Justin Hamilton19.748.491:08.19
153Karl Tech18.9349.31:08.23
154Alex Newport19.6648.581:08.24
155Kaleb Childress19.0649.461:08.52
156Gavin Johnson20.2948.321:08.61
157Jose Ramirez20.1248.541:08.66
158Jacob Marino19.9848.791:08.77
159Greg McCurdy21.7247.141:08.86
160Cody Rohrs19.4349.661:09.09
161Nick Gambardella19.2849.971:09.25
162Staton Vandiver19.5449.831:09.37
163Trent Fisher18.1751.41:09.57
164Kason Calvin22.0347.591:09.62
165Jalen Hodge19.949.821:09.72
166Hunter Darien20.1949.581:09.77
167Michael Pingree19.2650.71:09.96
168Issac Young21.7348.371:10.10
169Cole Vannoy20.4649.651:10.11
170Knox Goggins20.6849.491:10.17
171Alexander Markham21.5448.641:10.18
172Michael Caughman21.0349.481:10.51
173Tristan Fulfaro19.4251.191:10.61
174Gage Kinas19.3351.371:10.70
175Louis Ward20.6650.141:10.80
176Dawnta Henderson20.2250.681:10.90
177Juan Delagarza21.3849.531:10.91
178Nathan Helmsey20.550.421:10.92
179Jayden Abshire19.4151.531:10.94
180Joshua Dick21.4249.541:10.96
181Ratterious King21.5849.41:10.98
182Ben Reherman19.2451.851:11.09
183Brendan Sanders21.4649.671:11.13
184Cruz Newman19.0752.131:11.20
185Garrett Washburn22.6848.61:11.28
186Avery Hill21.9149.441:11.35
187Frank Bourlon21.0550.451:11.50
188Christian Winders20.4251.111:11.53
189Marzell Washington17.8554.371:12.22
190Colby Black20.5751.951:12.52
191Aaron Norment20.0452.521:12.56
192Sean Whistance20.2752.361:12.63
193Moses Alvidrez21.0651.631:12.69
194Rhys Dudek20.4752.611:13.08
195Jered Davis21.2952.361:13.65
196Lyndon Galbreath20.3353.361:13.69
197Kobe Gilliam22.3651.561:13.92
198Dominic Wilson22.1152.011:14.12
199Jaxon Godwin21.1353.381:14.51
200Nicarie Duke22.2852.251:14.53
201Carter Womble21.2753.291:14.56
202Jt Richie20.8553.881:14.73
203Aiden Coleman19.8955.051:14.94
204Dan Webber23.0252.261:15.28
205Cole Duggan21.8953.41:15.29
206Trevon Triplett20.8554.481:15.33
207Darius Vinyard21.9553.381:15.33
208Stephon Tolon21.1156.451:17.56
209Armarion Solomon23.6154.411:18.02
210Micah Avendano21.5957.711:19.30
211Jackson Bailey22.2658.071:20.33
212Dylan Smith22.2858.271:20.55
213Alex Thompson21.7758.921:20.69
214Klancey Kleck25.411:00.531:25.94
215Glen Mccormick24.841:03.111:27.95
216Alan Leon23.61:07.501:31.10

Comments